Rankings November 2020

Cross Country


Start of Period
1 July 2019
End of Period
31 October 2020

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
143732PANFEROVA AnnaRUSB20.24
243739KHLYZOVA VeraRUSB28.51
329128EDLINGER CarinaAUTB123.04
413605LYSOVA MikhalinaRUSB237.06
523918GALITSYNA MarinaRUSB146.36
643734TERESHCHENKOVA MargaritaRUSB373.99
743733UMRILOVA VladaRUSB382.25
823987SMIRNOVA IuliiaRUSB2131.40
923919MOSHKOVSKAIA EkaterinaRUSB2166.94
1013619REMIZOVA ElenaRUSB3174.83
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
131597NILSEN VildeNORLW40.00
223402RUMYANTSEVA EkaterinaRUSLW5/718.67
329233MIKHEEVA IuliiaRUSLW870.24
416243ABE YurikaJPNLW6102.10
540579ZHAO ZhiqingCHNLW5/7104.80
614111VERSHININA NataliaRUSLW8126.05
713543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW6142.38
844049LI HuilingCHNLW8201.38
944053WANG RuoCHNLW8223.07
1044054WANG ZhuoCHNLW8236.83
1144112HUANG BangjuanCHNLW8244.34
1235365IWAMOTO MikaJPNLW8528.59
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
119298MASTERS OksanaUSALW120.00
219851GRETSCH KendallUSALW11.57.47
314116ZAINULLINA MartaRUSLW1227.93
421580SKARSTEIN BirgitNORLW1133.37
522995GULIAEVA IrinaRUSLW1233.61
618999KOCHEROVA NataliaRUSLW1239.52
713594IOVLEVA MariiaRUSLW1258.31
814866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaRUSLW10.587.92
920324DOS SANTOS ROCHA AlineBRALW10.5132.03
1013556SEO Vo Ra MiKORLW10.5141.07
1130016RONDEAU JoyUSALW11.5190.54
1244015LISETH IndiraNORLW11205.77
1341057MORRIS RachelGBRLW10247.58
1431599VALEN IsabellNORLW12268.66
1544058LI LiCHNLW12323.09
1644070ZHAI YuxinCHNLW12330.11
1729921CHU BeibeiCHNLW12342.83
1835086ZHANG LeiCHNLW12355.51
1940599WANG ShiyuCHNLW12356.41
2032044SHAN YilinCHNLW12366.37
2144057HU ManliCHNLW12403.82
2244309MARTIN ErinUSALW10479.23
2344075MA JingCHNLW10.5618.64
2444232GALEOTALANZA HeatherUSALW11.5633.51
2549066DOEDERLEIN LeraUSALW11.5728.01
2644061LIU YuxinCHNLW111000.22
2744060LI PanpanCHNLW10.51019.80
2844068YANG HongqiongCHNLW10.51246.58
2943956MAVRIN SuzanaCROLW121687.07
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
114668CHOKHLAEV StanislavRUSB120.13
219033PONOMAREV OlegRUSB323.16
317274ARTEMOV AleksandrRUSB132.31
413617POLUKHIN NikolaiRUSB249.02
513100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB159.65
631800OXAAL ThomasNORB380.69
723920POVAROV NikitaRUSB389.45
829294CHULKIN AleksandrRUSB2101.54
923916VOROBEV AlekseiRUSB2126.57
1043737KHAIRULLIN VladimirRUSB3139.38
1143744DEKANOV DenisRUSB1231.58
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
114114LEKOMTSEV VladislavRUSLW60.00
235014MALYSHEV VitaliiRUSLW97.47
313612MINNEGULOV RushanRUSLW816.01
417291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW229.18
520947PRONKOV AleksandrRUSLW5/734.95
613547NITTA YoshihiroJPNLW851.37
77410KODLOZEROV IvanRUSLW852.99
829919KAWAYOKE TaikiJPNLW5/753.63
943780TSAPLIN IvanRUSLW892.92
1013550SATO KeiichiJPNLW8104.41
1129311TAVASCI LucaSUILW8115.98
1231773REITER RuslanUSALW8132.02
1335659CAI JiayunCHNLW8134.88
1412398MA MingtaoCHNLW5/7143.43
1513473DU HaitaoCHNLW5/7147.98
1620959IWAMOTO KeigoJPNLW3155.32
1735028TONINELLI CristianITALW8164.61
1844056YUAN MingshouCHNLW5/7166.79
1913571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW2167.96
2044051LIU XiaobinCHNLW5/7168.16
2131709WANG ChenyangCHNLW5/7179.52
2224182KWON SanghyeonKORLW8186.81
2329927WU JunbaoCHNLW5/7192.15
2444050LI TaiyunCHNLW8198.11
2544113QIU MingyangCHNLW5/7209.31
2644052LIU XiangxuCHNLW6211.93
2744110HUANG LingxinCHNLW5/7222.74
2832050LU GuifaCHNLW8252.44
2944055WU GaoqunCHNLW6280.47
3044089LE BLANC MichaelUSALW5/7297.38
3130077LETRUD AlexanderNORLW9365.86
3233922BOSNJAKOVIC AntunCROLW3377.16
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
119089GOLUBKOV IvanRUSLW11.50.00
214555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW1232.16
342454BRITIK DanilaRUSLW1036.32
418081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrRUSLW1237.52
534498WESTEMAIER RIBERA CristianBRALW11.539.68
624273GANZEI AleksandrRUSLW1263.00
77698ROMELE GiuseppeITALW1168.44
821269SHIN Eui HyunKORLW1270.18
931818MEENAGH ScottGBRLW12101.87
1035087ZHENG PengCHNLW10107.38
1144069YANG SongzeCHNLW12108.92
1219890THOMAS SteveGBRLW12123.21
1340611DEBOYS CallumGBRLW12133.66
1432021ARNOLD SteveGBRLW12134.54
1532048LIU MengtaoCHNLW12144.42
1640600GAO YixiangCHNLW12151.45
1740641LULA RobelsonBRALW12155.25
1835217WON YoominKORLW11.5163.97
1940642ROCHA GuilhermeBRALW12164.28
2035364MORI HiroakiJPNLW12166.41
2144067WANG TaoCHNLW12175.00
2244062LIU ZixuCHNLW12184.24
2335083HUANG FeixiangCHNLW12202.09
2444065WANG DekunCHNLW12215.31
2544071ZHU YunfengCHNLW12227.22
2644066WANG JiangboCHNLW12243.15
2744064MAO ZhongwuCHNLW10389.50
2832043ZIMA JosipCROLW10.5403.11
2944492WIBERG TyUSALW12427.84
3040602DU TianCHNLW11.5428.51
3144108QIN YuCHNLW10456.35
327136HIGGINS NateUSALW10947.28
3343954SKLEPIC KristijanCROLW122315.29