Rankings May 2019

Biathlon


Start of Period
1 July 2017
End of Period
30 April 2019

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=13657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB20.00
1=19064KLUG ClaraGERB10.00
314228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB260.63
435103RECKTENWALD JohannaGERB2104.73
540995KAPUSTEI AndrianaUKRB2153.00
635723WALTER Leonie MariaGERB2263.12
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113648KONONOVA OleksandraUKRLW80.00
219080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW81.04
313643BATENKOVA-BAUMAN YuliiaUKRLW615.91
431663KONASHUK BohdanaUKRLW821.28
531597NILSEN VildeNORLW424.18
617241BUI IrynaUKRLW829.74
720641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW841.75
824220YOUNG EmilyCANLW645.74
930463FARON IwetaPOLLW847.47
1013543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW684.64
1116243ABE YurikaJPNLW697.34
1235400WILKIE NatalieCANLW8116.49
1335000MILLER GraceUSALW8239.54
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=19298MASTERS OksanaUSALW120.00
1=19851GRETSCH KendallUSALW11.50.00
313520ESKAU AndreaGERLW1110.70
413524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.566.24
529921CHU BeibeiCHNLW12122.25
632034LEE DoyeonKORLW12128.54
719024PYY SiniFINLW11170.58
830016RONDEAU JoyUSALW11.5230.02
935086ZHANG LeiCHNLW12361.87
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=29978HOLUB YuryBLRB30.00
1=13652LUKIANENKO VitaliiUKRB30.00
319082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB26.86
424009KAZIK OleksandrUKRB110.35
514226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB212.97
613100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB113.44
724008SUIARKO DmytroUKRB224.62
813439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB234.44
913639MODIN ZebastianSWEB156.70
1017295MESSINGER NicoGERB259.62
1131662MAKHOTKIN OleksandrUKRB364.34
1231632DUBOIS ThomasFRAB193.52
1330449GARBOWSKI PiotrPOLB3110.26
1440859GIL PawelPOLB3204.22
1520897TAKAMURA KazutoJPNB1204.94
1619468KANAFIN KairatKAZB2207.02
1730464KUBICA LukaszPOLB3284.43
1840833TREBUTSA OleksandrUKRB3332.64
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
117291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW20.00
213452ARENDZ MarkCANLW65.27
313572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW35.87
413663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW818.95
535089EHLER AlexanderGERLW428.17
630394LEHMKER SteffenGERLW653.28
724000ROMANIUK SerhiiUKRLW859.88
831647GERLITS AlexandrKAZLW662.75
913550SATO KeiichiJPNLW864.17
1024281MAIER MarcoGERLW8119.68
1124182KWON SanghyeonKORLW8122.49
1231773REITER RuslanUSALW8128.97
1319023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4144.74
1429927WU JunbaoCHNLW5/7151.66
1519604SKUPIEN WitoldPOLLW5/7156.39
1631661TRIL PavloUKRLW8184.64
1731619AHRENS TerryGBRLW6196.09
1835401BARBER KyleCANLW5/7217.16
1926896HOSHIZAWA MasaruJPNLW8245.40
2031453LEE SeungjinKORLW8250.70
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=29678RAD TarasUKRLW120.00
1=14555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW120.00
321269SHIN Eui HyunKORLW125.18
413517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.57.52
530004CAMERON CollinCANLW11.516.59
68883PIKE AaronUSALW11.525.91
735094KRAVCHUK VasylUKRLW1130.23
813431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW1231.98
917243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW1044.62
1024223ZAPLOTINSKY DerekCANLW10.547.96
1135217WON YoominKORLW11.564.33
1231818MEENAGH ScottGBRLW1267.79
1313432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1285.76
1417881USSOLTSEV SergeyKAZLW1286.74
1513580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW1287.76
1631707GAO XiaomingCHNLW12100.21
1729923DU MingyuanCHNLW12109.57
1832021ARNOLD SteveGBRLW12136.55
1934984FOGARASI PatrikGERLW11173.69
2035364MORI HiroakiJPNLW12205.11
2113459FORTIER SebastienCANLW11.5281.93
2235083HUANG FeixiangCHNLW12334.37
2332185SCHRAM JuliusUSALW122213.01