Rankings December 2018

Biathlon


Start of Period
1 July 2017
End of Period
30 November 2018

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB211.76
219064KLUG ClaraGERB148.11
314228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB260.63
435103RECKTENWALD JohannaGERB2347.16
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113643BATENKOVA-BAUMAN YuliiaUKRLW619.79
219080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW825.81
317241BUI IrynaUKRLW832.98
431597NILSEN VildeNORLW439.25
531663KONASHUK BohdanaUKRLW843.29
620641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW857.59
724220YOUNG EmilyCANLW671.30
813543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW6119.96
930463FARON IwetaPOLLW8123.36
1016243ABE YurikaJPNLW6163.47
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
119298MASTERS OksanaUSALW120.76
219851GRETSCH KendallUSALW11.522.74
313520ESKAU AndreaGERLW1131.04
413524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.571.79
529921CHU BeibeiCHNLW12122.25
632034LEE DoyeonKORLW12146.51
719024PYY SiniFINLW11158.48
830016RONDEAU JoyUSALW11.5310.37
935086ZHANG LeiCHNLW12361.87
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113652LUKIANENKO VitaliiUKRB32.85
214226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB218.31
313662UTKIN IuriiUKRB225.48
424009KAZIK OleksandrUKRB128.89
529978HOLUB YuryBLRB346.60
619082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB260.63
713100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB162.46
824008SUIARKO DmytroUKRB271.87
913439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB279.85
1017295MESSINGER NicoGERB296.25
1113639MODIN ZebastianSWEB1104.30
1231632DUBOIS ThomasFRAB1104.41
1331662MAKHOTKIN OleksandrUKRB3119.74
1430449GARBOWSKI PiotrPOLB3143.67
1520897TAKAMURA KazutoJPNB1204.94
1619468KANAFIN KairatKAZB2207.02
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
117291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW20.00
213452ARENDZ MarkCANLW611.24
313572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW336.56
413663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW841.31
535089EHLER AlexanderGERLW474.82
630394LEHMKER SteffenGERLW880.01
713550SATO KeiichiJPNLW893.64
831647GERLITS AlexandrKAZLW697.06
924000ROMANIUK SerhiiUKRLW8110.11
1024182KWON SanghyeonKORLW8122.49
1119023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4144.74
1229927WU JunbaoCHNLW5/7151.66
1319604SKUPIEN WitoldPOLLW5/7161.79
1424281MAIER MarcoGERLW8192.98
1531773REITER RuslanUSALW8214.12
1631619AHRENS TerryGBRLW6217.70
1731453LEE SeungjinKORLW8250.70
1835401BARBER KyleCANLW5/7357.29
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
129678RAD TarasUKRLW122.65
221269SHIN Eui HyunKORLW1216.09
314555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW1221.45
413517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.523.12
530004CAMERON CollinCANLW11.543.97
613431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW1251.32
78883PIKE AaronUSALW11.553.84
813571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW1269.67
913432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1285.76
1031818MEENAGH ScottGBRLW1290.43
1117243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW1092.02
1224223ZAPLOTINSKY DerekCANLW10.592.27
1331707GAO XiaomingCHNLW12100.21
1435217WON YoominKORLW11.5107.72
1529923DU MingyuanCHNLW12109.57
1613580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW12113.90
1717881USSOLTSEV SergeyKAZLW12118.77
1835094KRAVCHUK VasylUKRLW11159.50
1932021ARNOLD SteveGBRLW12210.55
2034984FOGARASI PatrikGERLW11229.57
2113459FORTIER SebastienCANLW11.5281.93
2235364MORI HiroakiJPNLW12302.81
2335083HUANG FeixiangCHNLW12334.37
2432185SCHRAM JuliusUSALW122213.01