Rankings November 2018

Cross Country


Start of Period
1 July 2017
End of Period
31 October 2018

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB27.00
229128EDLINGER CarinaAUTB29.23
314228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB246.21
419064KLUG ClaraGERB185.85
535723WALTER Leonie MariaGERB2325.29
635103RECKTENWALD JohannaGERB2334.48
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
131597NILSEN VildeNORLW47.75
224220YOUNG EmilyCANLW610.11
319080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW813.48
413643BATENKOVA-BAUMAN YuliiaUKRLW613.94
535400WILKIE NatalieCANLW825.37
620641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW840.51
717241BUI IrynaUKRLW849.48
831663KONASHUK BohdanaUKRLW859.11
930463FARON IwetaPOLLW8100.56
1030003BILODEAU Lyne-MarieCANLW9400.84
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
119298MASTERS OksanaUSALW120.00
213520ESKAU AndreaGERLW118.27
321580SKARSTEIN BirgitNORLW1119.50
419851GRETSCH KendallUSALW11.531.60
519024PYY SiniFINLW1194.53
613556SEO Vo Ra MiKORLW10.5103.67
732034LEE DoyeonKORLW12108.86
813524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.5112.80
930016RONDEAU JoyUSALW11.5190.01
1031599VALEN IsabellNORLW12360.06
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113639MODIN ZebastianSWEB11.60
213463MCKEEVER BrianCANB34.22
313500CLARION ThomasFRAB132.28
417070BYE EirikNORB341.77
513652LUKIANENKO VitaliiUKRB343.09
624008SUIARKO DmytroUKRB252.39
714226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB265.63
813100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB170.22
919082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB270.53
1013662UTKIN IuriiUKRB271.62
1123826INOLA InkkiFINB375.30
1217295MESSINGER NicoGERB277.51
1330449GARBOWSKI PiotrPOLB380.93
1431632DUBOIS ThomasFRAB195.79
1524009KAZIK OleksandrUKRB197.50
1619468KANAFIN KairatKAZB2136.54
1731662MAKHOTKIN OleksandrUKRB3145.93
1830464KUBICA LukaszPOLB3151.87
1913489KLEMETTI RudolfFINB3175.52
2031800OXAAL ThomasNORB3192.06
2135107BACHINSKY JesseCANB2214.56
2224194HANHIMAKI JuhaFINB2357.85
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
117291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW27.14
213452ARENDZ MarkCANLW620.55
319604SKUPIEN WitoldPOLLW5/725.86
413663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW828.18
514234OLSRUD HakonNORLW831.20
635089EHLER AlexanderGERLW442.15
731647GERLITS AlexandrKAZLW659.13
824000ROMANIUK SerhiiUKRLW860.30
913572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW360.60
1019500KOLYADIN AlexandrKAZLW462.38
1130394LEHMKER SteffenGERLW882.94
1229311TAVASCI LucaSUILW8103.77
1324182KWON SanghyeonKORLW8114.65
1430076BIRKELUND JohannesNORLW9125.62
1531453LEE SeungjinKORLW8160.76
1624281MAIER MarcoGERLW8176.95
1735028TONINELLI CristianITALW8179.18
1835401BARBER KyleCANLW5/7217.12
1931619AHRENS TerryGBRLW6225.91
2019027KANKKUNEN LasseFINLW4237.37
2119023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4261.78
2217314REDOLAD GARCIA Pol MakuriESPLW9361.74
2333922BOSNJAKOVIC AntunCROLW3443.57
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
117243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW1014.18
214555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW1218.19
321269SHIN Eui HyunKORLW1224.60
429678RAD TarasUKRLW1235.69
530004CAMERON CollinCANLW11.540.65
613517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.543.36
78883PIKE AaronUSALW11.545.13
824223ZAPLOTINSKY DerekCANLW10.558.66
913571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW1263.12
1019503PETRENKO DenisKAZLW1165.79
1131818MEENAGH ScottGBRLW1275.72
1213459FORTIER SebastienCANLW11.575.77
1313580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW1290.47
1417881USSOLTSEV SergeyKAZLW1297.92
1535094KRAVCHUK VasylUKRLW1198.52
1635074FURUBERG Arnt ChristianSWELW11.5123.70
1735217WON YoominKORLW11.5129.08
1832021ARNOLD SteveGBRLW12153.34
1924219HESS EthanCANLW12155.57
2034984FOGARASI PatrikGERLW11273.07
2133927DADIANI TemuriGEOLW12317.29
2235772MA Yu CholPRKLW12359.39
2335773KIM Jong HyonPRKLW12403.47
2432185SCHRAM JuliusUSALW12704.03
2532043ZIMA JosipCROLW111461.46