Rankings April 2018

Biathlon


Start of Period
1 July 2016
End of Period
3 April 2018

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=13605LYSOVA MikhalinaNPAB20.00
1=13657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB20.00
319064KLUG ClaraGERB112.54
414228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB213.23
529682RUBANOVSKA NataliaUKRB251.37
613619REMIZOVA ElenaNPAB369.23
713525HOESCH VivianGERB179.10
823918GALITSYNA MarinaNPAB190.47
913436SAKHANENKA SviatlanaBLRB2101.15
1023919MOSHKOVSKAIA EkaterinaNPAB2272.58
1130230ZUTTER MiaUSAB3308.66
1235103RECKTENWALD JohannaGERB2347.16
1335402JONAS MayaCANB1983.40
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=23402RUMYANTSEVA EkaterinaNPALW5/70.00
1=13648KONONOVA OleksandraUKRLW80.00
313584MILENINA AnnaNPALW81.28
419080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW83.40
513643BATENKOVA-BAUMAN YuliiaUKRLW612.51
617241BUI IrynaUKRLW823.63
731663KONASHUK BohdanaUKRLW831.64
814111VERSHININA NataliaNPALW853.43
916243ABE YurikaJPNLW653.92
1020641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW854.26
1113543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW654.47
1224220YOUNG EmilyCANLW655.68
1331597NILSEN VildeNORLW461.95
1430463FARON IwetaPOLLW886.97
1529233MIKHEEVA IuliiaNPALW8114.48
1613442VARONA LarysaBLRLW8165.52
1713478PENG YuanyuanCHNLW8332.64
1829925LI YuxinCHNLW8351.72
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=19298MASTERS OksanaUSALW120.00
1=13520ESKAU AndreaGERLW110.00
313524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.54.12
422995GULIAEVA IrinaNPALW126.45
514116ZAINULLINA MartaNPALW127.82
619083LOBAN LidziyaBLRLW128.71
719851GRETSCH KendallUSALW11.522.74
819164FEDOROVA NadezhdaNPALW1229.86
918999KOCHEROVA NataliaNPALW1229.94
1013594IOVLEVA MariiaNPALW1258.29
1114866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaNPALW10.593.97
1229921CHU BeibeiCHNLW12122.25
1319024PYY SiniFINLW11135.75
1432034LEE DoyeonKORLW12146.51
1531667NITTA NonnoJPNLW10.5159.46
1612419NAN YuyuCHNLW11202.23
1730016RONDEAU JoyUSALW11.5228.62
1813556SEO Vo Ra MiKORLW10.5301.98
1935086ZHANG LeiCHNLW12361.87
2013168LORINCZ KrisztinaHUNLW10.5654.83
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=14668CHOKHLAEV StanislavNPAB10.00
1=13652LUKIANENKO VitaliiUKRB30.00
313662UTKIN IuriiUKRB21.45
414226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB22.95
513439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB29.84
619082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB210.17
724009KAZIK OleksandrUKRB110.60
824008SUIARKO DmytroUKRB211.59
913100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB117.10
1013617POLUKHIN NikolaiNPAB222.33
1129978HOLUB YuryBLRB335.62
1217295MESSINGER NicoGERB259.79
1313639MODIN ZebastianSWEB166.51
1419269ADICOFF JakeUSAB383.58
1517274ARTEMOV AleksandrNPAB193.38
1623920POVAROV NikitaNPAB394.04
1731632DUBOIS ThomasFRAB197.25
1831662MAKHOTKIN OleksandrUKRB3108.10
1920408UDALTSOV VladimirNPAB3112.44
2030449GARBOWSKI PiotrPOLB3127.43
2119033PONOMAREV OlegNPAB2137.80
2220897TAKAMURA KazutoJPNB1139.74
2313500CLARION ThomasFRAB1155.95
2421245CHOI BogueKORB3156.29
2530033LADZESAU MikitaBLRB2198.20
2619468KANAFIN KairatKAZB2198.56
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
117291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW20.00
217240REPTYUKH IhorUKRLW80.65
313452ARENDZ MarkCANLW62.03
413572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW311.54
514114LEKOMTSEV VladislavNPALW614.37
613663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW823.15
720947PRONKOV AleksandrNPALW5/723.43
813550SATO KeiichiJPNLW865.06
97410KODLOZEROV IvanNPALW865.94
1035089EHLER AlexanderGERLW474.82
1113659SYTNYK VitaliiUKRLW678.08
1230394LEHMKER SteffenGERLW880.01
1331647GERLITS AlexandrKAZLW697.06
1424000ROMANIUK SerhiiUKRLW897.57
1519604SKUPIEN WitoldPOLLW5/7100.26
1614113KARACHURIN AzatNPALW5/7103.63
1735014MALYSHEV VitaliiNPALW9110.99
1824182KWON SanghyeonKORLW8111.27
1913440SILCHANKA SiarheiBLRLW8128.53
2019023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4140.88
2129927WU JunbaoCHNLW5/7151.66
2226896HOSHIZAWA MasaruJPNLW8168.28
2331619AHRENS TerryGBRLW6187.60
2424281MAIER MarcoGERLW8192.98
2531453LEE SeungjinKORLW8215.67
2631773REITER RuslanUSALW8239.02
2731710LIU XuanyaCHNLW8279.20
2835401BARBER KyleCANLW5/7357.29
2934973EHMAN JesseCANLW6395.92
3031837PIEKSAMAKI KalervoFINLW2398.83
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=29678RAD TarasUKRLW120.00
1=13517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.50.00
319089GOLUBKOV IvanNPALW11.52.77
413431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW128.39
514555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW1210.09
621269SHIN Eui HyunKORLW1212.22
713571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW1216.97
817243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW1017.63
918081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrNPALW1221.57
1013669SOULE AndrewUSALW1228.92
118883PIKE AaronUSALW11.530.84
1230004CAMERON CollinCANLW11.533.33
1313432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1241.13
1413616PETUSHKOV RomanNPALW1244.82
1529454LEE Jeong MinKORLW1250.44
1614137BYCHENOK AlekseiNPALW1257.06
1713580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW1262.67
1824223ZAPLOTINSKY DerekCANLW10.578.17
1924273GANZEI AleksandrNPALW1279.66
2031818MEENAGH ScottGBRLW1287.99
2131707GAO XiaomingCHNLW12100.21
2213668HALSTED SeanUSALW11.5104.83
2335217WON YoominKORLW11.5107.72
2429923DU MingyuanCHNLW12109.57
2517881USSOLTSEV SergeyKAZLW12118.77
2622279PRICE BryanUSALW11.5123.07
2717218WAGNER JeremyUSALW11.5151.03
2835094KRAVCHUK VasylUKRLW11159.50
2931705ZHANG ChenyangCHNLW12203.74
3021945AMINOV RustamNPALW10204.66
3132021ARNOLD SteveGBRLW12210.55
3234984FOGARASI PatrikGERLW11229.57
3313459FORTIER SebastienCANLW11.5281.93
3429928XU CongjunCHNLW10.5294.02
3535364MORI HiroakiJPNLW12302.81
3635083HUANG FeixiangCHNLW12334.37
3713671FRAZIER EricUSALW11382.14
3821054HENRICH SvenGERLW11.5427.57
3932185SCHRAM JuliusUSALW122213.01