Rankings December 2017 - 22 December List

Biathlon


Start of Period
1 July 2016
End of Period
22 December 2017

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=13605LYSOVA MikhalinaNPAB20.00
1=13657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB20.00
319064KLUG ClaraGERB113.64
414228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB215.45
529682RUBANOVSKA NataliaUKRB270.17
613525HOESCH VivianGERB191.68
723918GALITSYNA MarinaNPAB1106.81
813619REMIZOVA ElenaNPAB2111.04
913436SAKHANENKA SviatlanaBLRB2130.31
1023919MOSHKOVSKAIA EkaterinaNPAB2288.58
1130230ZUTTER MiaUSAB3308.66
1235402JONAS MayaCANB1983.40
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=23402RUMYANTSEVA EkaterinaNPALW5/70.00
1=13648KONONOVA OleksandraUKRLW80.00
319080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW87.20
413584MILENINA AnnaNPALW813.97
513643BATENKOVA-BAUMAN YuliiaUKRLW631.08
617241BUI IrynaUKRLW833.18
716243ABE YurikaJPNLW653.92
813543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW654.47
931663KONASHUK BohdanaUKRLW857.51
1020641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW864.29
1124220YOUNG EmilyCANLW665.05
1230463FARON IwetaPOLLW888.86
1314111VERSHININA NataliaNPALW8127.35
1431597NILSEN VildeNORLW4132.30
1513442VARONA LarysaBLRLW8197.95
1629233MIKHEEVA IuliiaNPALW8260.90
1713478PENG YuanyuanCHNLW8332.64
1829925LI YuxinCHNLW8351.72
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
119298MASTERS OksanaUSALW120.00
213520ESKAU AndreaGERLW112.54
313524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.54.12
419083LOBAN LidziyaBLRLW1214.51
514116ZAINULLINA MartaNPALW1219.92
622995GULIAEVA IrinaNPALW1229.56
719164FEDOROVA NadezhdaNPALW1268.27
813594IOVLEVA MariiaNPALW1279.83
919851GRETSCH KendallUSALW11.589.13
1018999KOCHEROVA NataliaNPALW12113.85
1114866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaNPALW10.5124.28
1229921CHU BeibeiCHNLW12175.30
1331667NITTA NonnoJPNLW10.5193.12
1432034LEE DoyeonKORLW12225.26
1530016RONDEAU JoyUSALW11.5230.00
1619024PYY SiniFINLW11231.00
1712419NAN YuyuCHNLW11298.47
1813556SEO Vo Ra MiKORLW10.5301.98
1935086ZHANG LeiCHNLW12361.87
2013168LORINCZ KrisztinaHUNLW10.5686.52
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
114668CHOKHLAEV StanislavNPAB10.00
213662UTKIN IuriiUKRB21.45
314226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB22.95
413439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB29.84
519082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB210.17
624008SUIARKO DmytroUKRB211.59
713652LUKIANENKO VitaliiUKRB312.13
813100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB122.36
924009KAZIK OleksandrUKRB124.27
1017295MESSINGER NicoGERB259.79
1113617POLUKHIN NikolaiNPAB273.45
1213639MODIN ZebastianSWEB179.26
1329978HOLUB YuryBLRB382.45
1419269ADICOFF JakeUSAB383.58
1531662MAKHOTKIN OleksandrUKRB3124.74
1617274ARTEMOV AleksandrNPAB1125.38
1730449GARBOWSKI PiotrPOLB3135.49
1819033PONOMAREV OlegNPAB2137.80
1920897TAKAMURA KazutoJPNB1142.62
2023920POVAROV NikitaNPAB3149.93
2120408UDALTSOV VladimirNPAB3150.03
2213500CLARION ThomasFRAB1155.95
2321245CHOI BogueKORB3162.70
2431632DUBOIS ThomasFRAB1168.61
2530033LADZESAU MikitaBLRB2198.20
2619468KANAFIN KairatKAZB2204.91
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
117291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW20.00
213452ARENDZ MarkCANLW64.33
313572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW312.66
417240REPTYUKH IhorUKRLW812.68
513663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW826.47
620947PRONKOV AleksandrNPALW5/738.00
713550SATO KeiichiJPNLW870.44
835089EHLER AlexanderGERLW489.51
914113KARACHURIN AzatNPALW5/789.82
1013659SYTNYK VitaliiUKRLW690.65
1114114LEKOMTSEV VladislavNPALW691.41
1219604SKUPIEN WitoldPOLLW5/7104.93
1330394LEHMKER SteffenGERLW8107.45
1424000ROMANIUK SerhiiUKRLW8110.34
1524182KWON SanghyeonKORLW8118.03
167410KODLOZEROV IvanNPALW8128.10
1713440SILCHANKA SiarheiBLRLW8128.53
1819023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4165.67
1926896HOSHIZAWA MasaruJPNLW8174.15
2035014MALYSHEV VitaliiNPALW9188.68
2131619AHRENS TerryGBRLW6199.43
2231453LEE SeungjinKORLW8249.20
2331647GERLITS AlexandrKAZLW6394.07
2434973EHMAN JesseCANLW6395.92
2531773REITER RuslanUSALW8428.86
2635401BARBER KyleCANLW5/7489.65
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
1=19089GOLUBKOV IvanNPALW11.50.00
1=13517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.50.00
329678RAD TarasUKRLW124.36
413431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW1214.91
513571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW1216.97
621269SHIN Eui HyunKORLW1223.76
717243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW1033.46
813669SOULE AndrewUSALW1238.80
98883PIKE AaronUSALW11.540.15
1014555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW1240.60
1113616PETUSHKOV RomanNPALW1244.82
1213432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1251.18
1314137BYCHENOK AlekseiNPALW1257.06
1413580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW1262.67
1530004CAMERON CollinCANLW11.568.98
1629454LEE Jeong MinKORLW1269.77
1718081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrNPALW1287.57
1824223ZAPLOTINSKY DerekCANLW10.595.81
1924273GANZEI AleksandrNPALW12100.77
2013668HALSTED SeanUSALW11.5107.33
2131818MEENAGH ScottGBRLW12117.82
2222279PRICE BryanUSALW11.5130.60
2335217WON YoominKORLW11.5174.21
2421945AMINOV RustamNPALW10187.52
2517218WAGNER JeremyUSALW11.5189.66
2613459FORTIER SebastienCANLW11.5212.32
2732021ARNOLD SteveGBRLW12290.02
2829928XU CongjunCHNLW10.5294.02
2917881USSOLTSEV SergeyKAZLW12315.33
3035083HUANG FeixiangCHNLW12334.37
3135364MORI HiroakiJPNLW12427.90