Rankings November 2015

Cross Country


Start of Period
1 July 2014
End of Period
31 October 2015

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113619REMIZOVA ElenaRUSB25.82
214665BUDALEEVA IuliiaRUSB211.24
313525HOESCH VivianGERB172.24
423919MOSHKOVSKAIA EkaterinaRUSB282.87
519064KLUG ClaraGERB197.01
623987SMIRNOVA IuliiaRUSB2161.28
724101SAVICHEVA AlinaRUSB2209.27
823918GALITSYNA MarinaRUSB1224.20
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
120641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW89.38
223402RUMYANTSEVA EkaterinaRUSLW5/712.95
318991RIPA HeleneSWELW233.10
416243ABE YurikaJPNLW634.12
513543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW676.68
614111VERSHININA NataliaRUSLW884.45
717069OLSEN Anne KarenNORLW687.23
813442VARONA LarysaBLRLW8143.83
924220YOUNG EmilyCANLW8162.90
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
119298MASTERS OksanaUSALW120.00
213520ESKAU AndreaGERLW113.83
313594IOVLEVA MariiaRUSLW1214.59
419164FEDOROVA NadezhdaRUSLW1220.28
518999KOCHEROVA NataliaRUSLW1226.76
622995GULIAEVA IrinaRUSLW1238.61
72576MCFADDEN TatyanaUSALW1139.38
821580SKARSTEIN BirgitNORLW1143.91
919083LOBAN LidziyaBLRLW1251.06
1014866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaRUSLW10.565.15
1113524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.568.14
1218995SHYTS ValiantsinaBLRLW10.574.11
1316368KONOVALOVA SvetlanaRUSLW12102.41
1419024PYY SiniFINLW11193.66
1513556SEO Vo Ra MiKORLW10.5222.58
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113463MCKEEVER BrianCANB30.00
214668CHOKHLAEV StanislavRUSB15.38
320408UDALTSOV VladimirRUSB217.45
417070BYE EirikNORB324.83
513617POLUKHIN NikolaiRUSB235.25
613100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB136.23
713500CLARION ThomasFRAB141.32
817274ARTEMOV AleksandrRUSB156.44
913639MODIN ZebastianSWEB156.54
1013626TOROPOV AlekseiRUSB257.49
1119033PONOMAREV OlegRUSB398.99
1217295MESSINGER NicoGERB2119.37
1313439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB2127.22
1423920POVAROV NikitaRUSB3127.84
1523916VOROBEV AlekseiRUSB2172.80
1623826INOLA InkkiFINB3187.91
1721245CHOI BogueKORB3190.89
1824100PYREGOV AndreiRUSB1209.71
1920897TAKAMURA KazutoJPNB1216.16
2024194HANHIMAKI JuhaFINB3333.04
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
114114LEKOMTSEV VladislavRUSLW60.00
213612MINNEGULOV RushanRUSLW81.15
317291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW27.29
413547NITTA YoshihiroJPNLW814.69
513452ARENDZ MarkCANLW620.27
620947PRONKOV AleksandrRUSLW5/725.04
713494TUOMISTO IlkkaFINLW832.14
87410KODLOZEROV IvanRUSLW834.34
914112IAREMCHUK AleksandrRUSLW634.55
1014234OLSRUD HakonNORLW839.88
1113572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW349.54
1213599KONONOV VladimirRUSLW5/760.58
1313550SATO KeiichiJPNLW861.73
1413440SILCHANKA SiarheiBLRLW8111.70
1520959IWAMOTO KeigoJPNLW3139.38
1626896HOSHIZAWA MasaruJPNLW8191.74
1720948TUKMACHEV MikhailRUSLW4221.59
1819023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4223.02
1918937BERMEJO OmarUSALW6281.17
2017314REDOLAD GARCIA Pol MakuriESPLW9485.14
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113669SOULE AndrewUSALW120.59
214137BYCHENOK AlekseiRUSLW123.85
314555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW124.82
413666KLEBL ChrisCANLW116.05
518081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrRUSLW127.48
619089GOLUBKOV IvanRUSLW11.58.76
716998MURYGIN GrigoryRUSLW1215.78
813517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.523.69
913571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW1224.06
108883PIKE AaronUSALW11.534.35
1113616PETUSHKOV RomanRUSLW1235.53
1213432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1239.58
1322997GRITSENKO VitaliiRUSLW1142.99
1413545KUBO KozoJPNLW1148.35
1524069SANDHAUGO Jon IvarNORLW1248.72
1613588GONCHAROV IvanRUSLW11.557.23
1717925HAUCH MaxGERLW11.573.06
1822279PRICE BryanUSALW11.592.16
1913431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW1298.80
2013537RUEPP RolandITALW11.5134.51IS
2124273GANZEI AleksandrRUSLW12169.98
2217297PEREZ Augusto JoseUSALW12172.01
2321945AMINOV RustamRUSLW10174.38
2424223ZAPLOTINSKY DerekCANLW11180.36
2517117BOURQUE YvesCANLW12189.52
2624219HESS EthanCANLW12295.10