Rankings 2nd December 2014

Biathlon


Start of Period
1 July 2013
End of Period
23 December 2014

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113605LYSOVA MikhalinaRUSB20.00
214665BUDALEEVA IuliiaRUSB20.57
313657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB219.72
413619REMIZOVA ElenaRUSB220.69
513525HOESCH VivianGERB168.87
614228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB285.20
723919MOSHKOVSKAIA EkaterinaRUSB2150.92
813441SKORABAHATAYA YadvihaBLRB2162.12
923987SMIRNOVA IuliiaRUSB2183.15
1019064KLUG ClaraGERB1200.92
1113527HOFMANN NicoleGERB2264.10
1224101SAVICHEVA AlinaRUSB2338.70
1323918GALITSYNA MarinaRUSB1368.74
1419297CHESHIRE ShawnUSAB1379.73
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113589KAUFMAN AlenaRUSLW80.10
213648KONONOVA OleksandraUKRLW81.71
314111VERSHININA NataliaRUSLW822.34
419080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW834.79
513490JARVELA MaijaFINLW837.32
613543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW647.88
717241BUI IrynaUKRLW857.01
813549OTA ShokoJPNLW863.15
919079PAVLENKO KaterynaUKRLW8118.73
1016243ABE YurikaJPNLW6130.66
1113442VARONA LarysaBLRLW8165.28
1220641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW8200.41
1323402RUMYANTSEVA EkaterinaRUSLW5/7200.79
1417427BISSON CarolineCANLW6209.70
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
114116ZAINULLINA MartaRUSLW120.00
216368KONOVALOVA SvetlanaRUSLW120.45
313520ESKAU AndreaGERLW1116.95
413524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.523.22
519164FEDOROVA NadezhdaRUSLW1225.49
613594IOVLEVA MariiaRUSLW1231.78
714866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaRUSLW10.537.84
818999KOCHEROVA NataliaRUSLW1249.13
919083LOBAN LidziyaBLRLW1259.84
1019298MASTERS OksanaUSALW1263.97
1122995GULIAEVA IrinaRUSLW12113.53
1219266REQUIST BethUSALW11222.53
132576MCFADDEN TatyanaUSALW11280.87
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113617POLUKHIN NikolaiRUSB20.00
214668CHOKHLAEV StanislavRUSB13.17
320408UDALTSOV VladimirRUSB214.08
414226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB214.45
513662UTKIN IuriiUKRB315.34
619082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB321.72
713626TOROPOV AlekseiRUSB228.84
819033PONOMAREV OlegRUSB335.94
913439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB237.44
1017274ARTEMOV AleksandrRUSB153.11
1113500CLARION ThomasFRAB165.86
1213623SPITCYN FilippRUSB373.89
1323920POVAROV NikitaRUSB375.30
1424009KAZIK OleksandrUKRB178.00
1513639MODIN ZebastianSWEB190.70
1613100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB1100.12
1724008SUIARKO DmytroUKRB2108.78
1817295MESSINGER NicoGERB2130.90
1923921APSALIAMOV ArtemRUSB2142.95
2023916VOROBEV AlekseiRUSB2151.07
2118993BURTON KevinUSAB2165.63
2219269ADICOFF JakeUSAB3166.84
2324100PYREGOV AndreiRUSB1202.09
2419468KANAFIN KairatKAZB2281.71
2521679BASKIS StevenUSAB1366.07
2621245CHOI BogueKORB3523.66
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
114113KARACHURIN AzatRUSLW5/70.00
213572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW33.74
313452ARENDZ MarkCANLW67.05
417240REPTYUKH IhorUKRLW810.50
513610MIKHAYLOV KirillRUSLW411.33
614114LEKOMTSEV VladislavRUSLW611.79
717291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW213.87
813663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW814.70
920947PRONKOV AleksandrRUSLW5/718.56
1014112IAREMCHUK AleksandrRUSLW620.84
117410KODLOZEROV IvanRUSLW831.25
1213550SATO KeiichiJPNLW840.70
1313659SYTNYK VitaliiUKRLW672.09
1413440SILCHANKA SiarheiBLRLW876.84
1513426KURZ MichaelAUTLW9107.44
1619023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4135.49
1718937BERMEJO OmarUSALW6169.23
1819604SKUPIEN WitoldPOLLW5/7169.25
1924000ROMANIUK SerhiiUKRLW8214.92
2020948TUKMACHEV MikhailRUSLW4266.91
2121576VAUCHUNOVICH SiarheiBLRLW6269.17
2224229KOZLOV SergeyKAZLW8323.39
2324281MAIER MarcoGERLW8446.78
2423991KOTOV KonstantinRUSLW8457.98
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113616PETUSHKOV RomanRUSLW120.00
218081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrRUSLW128.61
316998MURYGIN GrigoryRUSLW129.19
414137BYCHENOK AlekseiRUSLW129.96
513545KUBO KozoJPNLW1113.80
619089GOLUBKOV IvanRUSLW11.526.25
713669SOULE AndrewUSALW1230.36
813588GONCHAROV IvanRUSLW11.536.17
913517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.537.59
1014227TKACHENKO MykhayloUKRLW1238.93
1117243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW1040.23
1213431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW1248.58
1313571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW1259.03
1414555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW1262.23
1513432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1284.64
1613668HALSTED SeanUSALW11.591.75
1717925HAUCH MaxGERLW11.5103.17
1813580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW12104.55
1913534MASIELLO EnzoITALW11108.68
208883PIKE AaronUSALW11.5127.09
2122997GRITSENKO VitaliiRUSLW11152.30
2213537RUEPP RolandITALW11.5190.17IS
2317297PEREZ Augusto JoseUSALW12207.52
2421945AMINOV RustamRUSLW10256.67
2524273GANZEI AleksandrRUSLW12463.88