Rankings November 2014

Cross Country


Start of Period
1 July 2013
End of Period
3 November 2014

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113619REMIZOVA ElenaRUSB20.00
213605LYSOVA MikhalinaRUSB21.54
314665BUDALEEVA IuliiaRUSB29.34
413657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB229.19
513525HOESCH VivianGERB172.91
613441SKORABAHATAYA YadvihaBLRB286.09
714228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB396.78
819064KLUG ClaraGERB1188.29
913527HOFMANN NicoleGERB2198.00
1019297CHESHIRE ShawnUSAB1424.12
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113648KONONOVA OleksandraUKRLW80.00
213589KAUFMAN AlenaRUSLW88.65
313549OTA ShokoJPNLW833.86
414111VERSHININA NataliaRUSLW836.90
519080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW838.03
613490JARVELA MaijaFINLW847.80
716243ABE YurikaJPNLW665.63
813543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW666.68
917069OLSEN Anne KarenNORLW670.13
1018991RIPA HeleneSWELW280.12
1117241BUI IrynaUKRLW881.38
1213442VARONA LarysaBLRLW884.52
1320641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW897.43
1417065KARLSEN MarieNORLW9162.34
1517427BISSON CarolineCANLW6183.46
1619079PAVLENKO KaterynaUKRLW8184.51
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113520ESKAU AndreaGERLW110.00
213574MARTHINSEN MariannNORLW123.57
314116ZAINULLINA MartaRUSLW1212.27
419298MASTERS OksanaUSALW1216.26
513594IOVLEVA MariiaRUSLW1219.51
616368KONOVALOVA SvetlanaRUSLW1220.46
72576MCFADDEN TatyanaUSALW1136.86
813524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.549.73
918999KOCHEROVA NataliaRUSLW1251.06
1021580SKARSTEIN BirgitNORLW1161.30
1118995SHYTS ValiantsinaBLRLW10.564.49
1219164FEDOROVA NadezhdaRUSLW1275.73
1314866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaRUSLW10.577.30
1419083LOBAN LidziyaBLRLW1292.85
1519266REQUIST BethUSALW11153.44
1619024PYY SiniFINLW11252.06
1717955ENO MayukoJPNLW11.5256.02
1821570QUESNEL TanyaCANLW12665.77
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113463MCKEEVER BrianCANB30.00
214668CHOKHLAEV StanislavRUSB11.86
313617POLUKHIN NikolaiRUSB210.71
420408UDALTSOV VladimirRUSB326.46
519033PONOMAREV OlegRUSB332.01
613639MODIN ZebastianSWEB133.28
717274ARTEMOV AleksandrRUSB135.19
813500CLARION ThomasFRAB142.86
913662UTKIN IuriiUKRB342.94
1013626TOROPOV AlekseiRUSB249.62
1119082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB356.69
1214226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB265.03
1319269ADICOFF JakeUSAB367.75
1413623SPITCYN FilippRUSB369.81
1517070BYE EirikNORB370.32
1613439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB270.65
1717295MESSINGER NicoGERB287.16
1813100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB1161.56
1918993BURTON KevinUSAB2171.34
2021877STARKEY StuCANB3826.52
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113612MINNEGULOV RushanRUSLW80.59
214114LEKOMTSEV VladislavRUSLW60.72
313599KONONOV VladimirRUSLW5/713.27
413610MIKHAYLOV KirillRUSLW415.67
517240REPTYUKH IhorUKRLW820.22
613494TUOMISTO IlkkaFINLW820.55
717291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW223.27
820947PRONKOV AleksandrRUSLW5/726.58
913572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW330.98
1013452ARENDZ MarkCANLW633.04
1113547NITTA YoshihiroJPNLW835.21
1214113KARACHURIN AzatRUSLW5/736.74
1313663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW839.77
1414112IAREMCHUK AleksandrRUSLW640.88
157410KODLOZEROV IvanRUSLW850.51
1614234OLSRUD HakonNORLW854.94
1713530UHLIG TinoGERLW866.22
1813659SYTNYK VitaliiUKRLW667.38
1913550SATO KeiichiJPNLW873.45
2021576VAUCHUNOVICH SiarheiBLRLW6105.22
2119604SKUPIEN WitoldPOLLW5/7105.40
2213440SILCHANKA SiarheiBLRLW8126.85
2313426KURZ MichaelAUTLW9131.68
2419184BATMUNKH GanboldMGLLW6166.65
2520948TUKMACHEV MikhailRUSLW4187.37
2618937BERMEJO OmarUSALW6195.82
2719023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4201.10
2820959IWAMOTO KeigoJPNLW3216.96
2913538STEFANONI DanieleITALW4271.56
3017314REDOLAD GARCIA Pol MakuriESPLW9506.19
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113616PETUSHKOV RomanRUSLW120.42
217243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW101.01
316998MURYGIN GrigoryRUSLW128.04
413666KLEBL ChrisCANLW118.39
518081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrRUSLW1211.71
613545KUBO KozoJPNLW1115.30
714137BYCHENOK AlekseiRUSLW1216.99
813669SOULE AndrewUSALW1230.56
914555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW1232.20
1019089GOLUBKOV IvanRUSLW11.532.79
1113517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.533.94
1213668HALSTED SeanUSALW11.535.48
1314227TKACHENKO MykhayloUKRLW1241.58
1413432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1250.66
1513571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW1253.86
1613588GONCHAROV IvanRUSLW11.553.93
178883PIKE AaronUSALW11.556.18
1813534MASIELLO EnzoITALW1162.18
1913431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW1262.47
2013580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW1263.14
2119170ARANHA ROCHA FernandoBRALW11.5108.74
2217297PEREZ Augusto JoseUSALW12109.97
2313537RUEPP RolandITALW11.5134.51IS
2417925HAUCH MaxGERLW11.5159.03
2516827TOMASONI GiordanoITALW11.5165.34
2617117BOURQUE YvesCANLW12223.93
2721945AMINOV RustamRUSLW10322.65