Rankings October 2014

Cross Country


Start of Period
1 July 2013
End of Period
1 October 2014

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113619REMIZOVA ElenaRUSB20.00
213605LYSOVA MikhalinaRUSB21.54
314665BUDALEEVA IuliiaRUSB29.34
413525HOESCH VivianGERB172.91
519064KLUG ClaraGERB1188.29
613527HOFMANN NicoleGERB2198.00
719297CHESHIRE ShawnUSAB1424.12
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113589KAUFMAN AlenaRUSLW88.65
213549OTA ShokoJPNLW833.86
314111VERSHININA NataliaRUSLW836.90
413490JARVELA MaijaFINLW847.80
516243ABE YurikaJPNLW665.63
613543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW666.68
717069OLSEN Anne KarenNORLW670.13
820641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW897.43
917065KARLSEN MarieNORLW9162.34
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113520ESKAU AndreaGERLW110.00
213574MARTHINSEN MariannNORLW123.57
314116ZAINULLINA MartaRUSLW1212.27
419298MASTERS OksanaUSALW1216.26
513594IOVLEVA MariiaRUSLW1219.51
616368KONOVALOVA SvetlanaRUSLW1220.46
72576MCFADDEN TatyanaUSALW1136.86
813524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.549.73
918999KOCHEROVA NataliaRUSLW1251.06
1021580SKARSTEIN BirgitNORLW1161.30
1114866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaRUSLW10.577.30
1219266REQUIST BethUSALW11153.44
1319024PYY SiniFINLW11252.06
1417955ENO MayukoJPNLW11.5256.02
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113463MCKEEVER BrianCANB30.00
214668CHOKHLAEV StanislavRUSB11.86
313617POLUKHIN NikolaiRUSB210.71
420408UDALTSOV VladimirRUSB326.46
519033PONOMAREV OlegRUSB332.01
617274ARTEMOV AleksandrRUSB135.19
713500CLARION ThomasFRAB142.86
813626TOROPOV AlekseiRUSB249.62
917070BYE EirikNORB370.32
1017295MESSINGER NicoGERB287.16
1113100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB1161.56
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113612MINNEGULOV RushanRUSLW80.59
214114LEKOMTSEV VladislavRUSLW60.72
313599KONONOV VladimirRUSLW5/713.27
413610MIKHAYLOV KirillRUSLW415.67
513494TUOMISTO IlkkaFINLW820.55
617291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW223.27
720947PRONKOV AleksandrRUSLW5/726.58
813572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW330.98
913452ARENDZ MarkCANLW633.04
1013547NITTA YoshihiroJPNLW835.21
1114113KARACHURIN AzatRUSLW5/736.74
1214112IAREMCHUK AleksandrRUSLW640.88
137410KODLOZEROV IvanRUSLW850.51
1414234OLSRUD HakonNORLW854.94
1513530UHLIG TinoGERLW866.22
1613550SATO KeiichiJPNLW873.45
1713426KURZ MichaelAUTLW9131.68
1820948TUKMACHEV MikhailRUSLW4187.37
1918937BERMEJO OmarUSALW6195.82
2019023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4201.10
2120959IWAMOTO KeigoJPNLW3216.96
2213538STEFANONI DanieleITALW4271.56
2317314REDOLAD GARCIA Pol MakuriESPLW9506.19
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113616PETUSHKOV RomanRUSLW120.42
216998MURYGIN GrigoryRUSLW128.04
313666KLEBL ChrisCANLW118.39
418081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrRUSLW1211.71
513545KUBO KozoJPNLW1115.30
614137BYCHENOK AlekseiRUSLW1216.99
714555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW1232.20
819089GOLUBKOV IvanRUSLW11.532.79
913517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.533.94
1013668HALSTED SeanUSALW11.535.48
1113571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW1253.86
1213588GONCHAROV IvanRUSLW11.553.93
1313534MASIELLO EnzoITALW1162.18
1419170ARANHA ROCHA FernandoBRALW11.5108.74
1513537RUEPP RolandITALW11.5134.51IS
1617925HAUCH MaxGERLW11.5159.03
1716827TOMASONI GiordanoITALW11.5165.34
1821945AMINOV RustamRUSLW10322.65