Rankings October 2013

Biathlon


Start of Period
1 July 2012
End of Period
2 October 2013

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113605LYSOVA MikhalinaRUSB20.00
214665BUDALEEVA IuliiaRUSB218.59
313619REMIZOVA ElenaRUSB254.70
413657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB367.67
514228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB2106.77
613441SKORABAHATAYA YadvihaBLRB2109.31
713614NEVIDIMOVA ValentinaRUSB1112.70
813525HOESCH VivianGERB1121.22
913527HOFMANN NicoleGERB2407.89
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113584MILENINA AnnaRUSLW87.03
213648KONONOVA OleksandraUKRLW810.15
313549OTA ShokoJPNLW820.00
413490JARVELA MaijaFINLW820.92
517241BUI IrynaUKRLW822.48
613643BATENKOVA-BAUMAN YuliiaUKRLW632.47
713543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW638.36
813589KAUFMAN AlenaRUSLW857.87
919080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW876.75
1014111VERSHININA NataliaRUSLW885.19
1113442VARONA LarysaBLRLW8112.03
1213535NOVAGLIO PamelaITALW6213.29
1319079PAVLENKO KaterynaUKRLW8243.24
1416243ABE YurikaJPNLW6289.01
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113594IOVLEVA MariiaRUSLW123.15
213644IURKOVSKA OlenaUKRLW126.01
313520ESKAU AndreaGERLW117.84
416368KONOVALOVA SvetlanaRUSLW1213.01
516999ANDREEVA NadezdaRUSLW1214.61
614116ZAINULLINA MartaRUSLW1222.28
713524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.528.65
813654PAVLENKO LyudmylaUKRLW11.530.22
919164FEDOROVA NadezhdaRUSLW1261.13
1018999KOCHEROVA NataliaRUSLW12209.71
1114866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaRUSLW10.5269.23
1219266REQUIST BethUSALW11291.54
1313556SEO Vo Ra MiKORLW10.5621.07
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113617POLUKHIN NikolaiRUSB20.00
213652LUKIANENKO VitaliiUKRB326.57
313639MODIN ZebastianSWEB134.13
413513BREM WilhelmGERB142.12
513662UTKIN IuriiUKRB345.87
613439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB249.55
714226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB251.73
813626TOROPOV AlekseiRUSB258.75
919082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB373.12
1019033PONOMAREV OlegRUSB382.15
1114668CHOKHLAEV StanislavRUSB190.20
1213623SPITCYN FilippRUSB395.55
1317274ARTEMOV AleksandrRUSB1129.49
1417295MESSINGER NicoGERB2220.58
1516925FANCHINI MatteoITAB1309.74
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW30.66
217240REPTYUKH IhorUKRLW818.30
313663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW821.70
414112IAREMCHUK AleksandrRUSLW627.87
513610MIKHAYLOV KirillRUSLW441.83
614113KARACHURIN AzatRUSLW5/743.21
77410KODLOZEROV IvanRUSLW843.87
814114LEKOMTSEV VladislavRUSLW657.00
917242MAYSTRENKO VladyslavUKRLW862.84
1013547NITTA YoshihiroJPNLW868.42
1113659SYTNYK VitaliiUKRLW668.65
1213550SATO KeiichiJPNLW872.77
1313440SILCHANKA SiarheiBLRLW880.23
1413583BALUKHTO OlegRUSLW684.52
1513494TUOMISTO IlkkaFINLW8156.39
1619023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW4297.29
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPNS Points Status
113545KUBO KozoJPNLW110.00
213616PETUSHKOV RomanRUSLW125.60
316998MURYGIN GrigoryRUSLW129.10
413631ZARIPOV IrekRUSLW1218.14
517001ILALUTDINOV RamilRUSLW1218.49
617243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW1024.61
714137BYCHENOK AlekseiRUSLW1229.71
813534MASIELLO EnzoITALW1133.09
913669SOULE AndrewUSALW1233.82
1013431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW1236.87
1113588GONCHAROV IvanRUSLW11.537.97
1214555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW1241.32
1318081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrRUSLW1244.56
1413517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.553.15
1514227TKACHENKO MykhayloUKRLW1273.32
1613432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1281.42
1713571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW1281.54
1813668HALSTED SeanUSALW11.596.31
1917218WAGNER JeremyUSALW11.5104.67
2019081KORNIIKO OleksandrUKRLW12112.58
218883PIKE AaronUSALW11.5169.10
2213537RUEPP RolandITALW11.5190.17
2317297PEREZ Augusto JoseUSALW12209.93