Rankings August 2011


Start of Period
1 May 2010
End of Period
31 July 2011

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.

Slalom Races
Code Race Code Race
1WPAS-20110410-GER-SL14WPAS-20110209-RUS-SL
2WPAS-20110403-SUI-SL15WPAS-20110129-CAN-SL
3WPAS-20110327-USA-SL16WPAS-20110129-CAN-SL
4WPAS-20110326-ITA-SL17WCH-20110120-ITA-SL
5NORAM-20110319-ESP-SL18WC-20110111-ITA-SL
6NORAM-20110318-CAN-SL19WC-20110110-ITA-SL
7WPAS-20110317-CAN-SL20NORAM-20101216-USA-SL
8EC-20110316-ESP-SL21EC-20101216-AUT-SL
9NORAM-20110311-USA-SL22NORAM-20101215-USA-SL
10WPAS-20110310-CZE-SL23WPAS-20101210-ITA-SL
11WPAS-20110227-POL-SL24WPAS-20101126-NED-SL
12WC-20110218-SWE-SL25WPAS-20101125-NED-SL
13WC-20110218-SWE-SL
Women's Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113027FOREST VivianeCANB210.00IS
22142GALLAGHER JessicaAUSB330.71IS
313318BAUMGARTNER NadjaSUIB231.59SB
413349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB336.6617 / 21
513140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB350.148 / 17
613286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB355.752 / 17
713414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB383.21IS
812946PERRINE MelissaAUSB298.3017 / SRP
912982DE TROYER NatashaBELB2109.0817 / 21
1013418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2109.9818 / 20
1114204FAVRE JeanneSUIB3186.462 / 25
1213139ETHERINGTON JadeGBRB3212.662 / SRP
1314237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3215.483 / 20
1413212ROSSO FlaviaITAB3229.454 / 23
1514575KOSINSKA-TADEJ AnnaPOLB3237.1425 / SRP
1613350VALO PetraSVKB3251.1523 / SRP
1713402BALL LindsayUSAB1261.12SB
1813209PEDRINI GemmaITAB2272.084 / 23
1913063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2317.1117 / SRP
2014203WEGMANN JudithSUIB2325.022 / SRP
2113047SANTEK NikolinaCROB2464.564 / SRP
Women's Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-20.0018 / 19
213162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-27.5817 / 19
313408JONES AllisonUSALW227.05NRP
413351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-235.7217 / 21
513206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-147.748 / 17
613036WISNIEWSKA KarolinaCANLW3-249.27IS
713119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-255.3017 / 18
813025DZIEWIOR AndreaCANLW270.673 / 20
913291PAPULOVA MariiaRUSLW6/8-276.032 / 17
1013091SAARINEN KatjaFINLW280.3117 / 21
1113261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW2103.563 / 17
1212975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW2109.5718 / 21
1313034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2121.1120 / 22
1413287DIDENKO ElenaRUSLW6/8-2144.8114 / 17
1513407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-1152.6220 / SRP
1613086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2153.378 / 21
1713348CHLEBAKOVA IvetaSVKLW6/8-2155.10NRP
1813030KNIGHT VanessaCANLW6/8-2165.110 /
1913288MEDVEDEVA IngaRUSLW2185.5814 / SRP
2013035STARKER AlexandraCANLW6/8-2215.690 /
2113026FOGARTY ArlyCANLW5/7-2224.94NRP
2214586ZHENDAROVA ElizavetaRUSLW6/8-2254.8914 / 23
2314202KRATTER ElenaSUILW4300.7724 / 25
2414585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaRUSLW9-2306.3523 / SRP
2513032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-2352.980 / SRP
2613038YUSTAK CarlaCANLW3376.92NRP
2714584DMITRIEVA LidiiaRUSLW9-2379.8123 / SRP
2813033ROBINSON SandyCANLW3394.050 /
2913401AVERY AmberUSALW9-1419.02IS
3013024DEMERS SarahCANLW2433.280 /
Women's Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-212.11IS
213029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-131.55IS
313247AOKI TatsukoJPNLW10-232.32NRP
413163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-237.948 / 21
513249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-243.73IS
612977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1168.1017 / 21
713145WILLOUGHBY JoanneGBRLW10-183.96NRP
813412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW11123.6119 / 22
913161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-1124.462 / 8
1012981ALLAERT ElienBELLW12-1136.06IS
1113143SOWERBY JaneGBRLW11137.67IS
1213120LE SAUSSE DelphineFRALW12-1152.39NRP
1313415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-1172.333 / 20
1413321FUHRER AnitaSUILW11200.972 / 21
1513144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1214.418 / SRP
1613322KUSTER AnitaSUILW10-1233.702 / 24
1713356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1234.53IS
1813326WYSS SonjaSUILW10-2253.962 / 21
1913081CARPANEDO NOIREAU NathalieESPLW10-2276.3724 / 25
2014214WERLEN RahelSUILW12-1297.322 / 25
2113170FRIDRIKSDOTTIR ErnaISLLW12-1314.863 / 20
2213325WIDMER SilviaSUILW11315.762 / 24
2313404FADRHONC SylvieUSALW12-1351.9120 / 22
2414236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1371.753 / 22
2513088VILLA IreneESPLW12-2375.048 / 24
2612984VERSCHUEREN AnitaBELLW12-1401.632 / 25
2715109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1423.122 / SRP
2813324SCHACHER MoniqueSUILW10-2439.102 / 24
2914593SLAVIN ChristineUSALW12-2441.970 / SRP
3014209GERBOLES DE GALDIZ BegonaESPLW11568.4624 / SRP
3114217CAVALLE ORTEGA SandraESPLW10-1604.3624 / SRP
3214167SALZMANN IrinaSUILW11626.4025 / SRP
3313406HURLEY BetsyUSALW11830.0620 / SRP
Men's Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113338KRAKO JakubSVKB26.2317 / 19
213078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB29.7118 / 19
313020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB310.00IS
413095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB221.718 / 17
513333DUDAS RadomirSVKB229.1617 / 21
613336HOLIK NorbertSVKB330.8518 / 19
713281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiRUSB331.458 / 18
813335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB238.1421 / SRP
913279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB238.6317 / 18
1013074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB269.9917 / 18
1113327BELADIC MichalSVKB282.4917 / 19
1213330CINTULA DanielSVKB293.09NRP
1313268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3103.440 / 10
1414863MARCOUX MacCANB3104.596 / 7
1512965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB2105.438 / SRP
1613360BATHUM MarkUSAB3107.176 / SRP
1713242USUI TakahiroJPNB2158.57NRP
1813278FEDORUK AleksandrRUSB2183.1614 / 23
1913315THOMAS HugoSUIB3191.31IS
2013317ZIMMERMANN BedaSUIB2191.732 / 8
2113282SIMANOV MikhailUSAB3217.525 / 14
2214571KOSINSKI StanislawPOLB3243.560 / 10
2314573SUCHODOLSKI DawidPOLB3260.260 / 10
2413177CURTI StefanoITAB2274.1423 / SRP
2514106PROKOPYEV AlexanderRUSB2276.0814 / SRP
2613339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1297.6121 / SRP
2713175CASAGRANDE SimoneITAB2313.544 / 23
2813058MRAZEK JanCZEB2329.44NRP
2912986BARKER BradleyCANB3375.69NRP
3012941WALSH JonathonAUSB2385.04NRP
3114208AGUIRRE ALTUNA IoritzESPB3401.494 / SRP
3213201STEFANI MatteoITAB1482.384 / SRP
3314635GURGANIOUS VictorUSAB3491.619 / SRP
3414710FOLLETT BrianUSAB2613.820 / SRP
3513042KNEZEVIC KristijanCROB3739.5210 / SRP
Men's Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-20.7517 / 18
213157SCHOENFELDER GerdGERLW5/7-25.5917 / 21
313311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-214.3519 / 21
413276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-215.0817 / 18
512938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW221.1417 / 20
612935KANE TobyAUSLW225.7017 / 22
713003HALLAT MattCANLW226.666 / 17
813263HALL AdamNZLLW128.0717 / 22
913226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW232.5818 / 21
1012933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-233.5417 / 20
1113303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW435.522 / 17
1213098BRUN LionelFRALW6/8-139.6021 / SRP
1313092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW440.75IS
1412964PREISS AndreasAUTLW6/8-241.5517 / 21
1512952FALCH MartinAUTLW442.0317 / 21
1613113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-245.6719 / 21
1713099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW248.8418 / 21
1813379GREEN RalphUSALW253.706 / 20
1913016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-256.383 / 6
2013241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW3-256.55NRP
2113114ROUTABOUL MatthieuFRALW259.1518 / 21
2213270SZCZESNY AndrzejPOLLW260.480 / 21
2313284VETROV AleksandrRUSLW5/7-373.0517 / 18
2413148FRUMMET RalfGERLW473.85IS
2512937MAYBERRY MartyAUSLW3-179.45IS
2612963MOOSBRUGGER WolfgangAUTLW6/8-282.2221 / SRP
2713057LOSKA StanislavCZELW6/8-186.4717 / SRP
2813075GUILERA CASAS JacobESPLW6/8-287.778 / 18
2913009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW294.016 / 7
3013013PERRIN MorganCANLW3-294.32IS
3112955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW295.431 / 4
3213334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-198.5917 / 18
3313222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-299.71NRP
3413183LANTSCHNER HansjoergITALW9-2103.8317 / 21
3513387PARNELL PatrickUSALW2106.290 / 3
3613019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-2123.523 / 7
3713260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-1124.6817 / 25
3812967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-1124.9219 / SRP
3913302BRODARD ChristopheSUILW6/8-1130.592 / 24
4013370COWLEY TeagueUSALW9-1135.969 / 20
4112957HAGEN FranzAUTLW4138.874 / 21
4213314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-1150.722 / 21
4314219TAUSCHER Luca ChristianGERLW6/8-2154.690 / 1
4413332CUPKA MartinSVKLW6/8-2159.12NRP
4513130HEWITT MartinGBRLW6/8-1165.510 / 17
4614606OBERLECHNER MarioAUTLW2166.491 / 4
4713174CARRARA LucaITALW2166.95IS
4812942WATTS NicholasAUSLW2167.38IS
4914605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-2168.861 / 4
5014894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-2173.561 / 4
5113173BREGANT UgoITALW2181.164 / 21
5213382JANSING IanUSALW9-2183.903 / 9
5313267KLUZ PrzemyslawPOLLW9-2185.850 / 10
5413422KLEINHEINZ BernhardGERLW3-1189.340 / 24
5512979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1189.570 / 23
5612960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4189.642 / 4
5712973WILFLING MaximilianAUTLW6/8-2189.905 / 21
5814500BESANA LivioITALW6/8-1191.4723 / SRP
5912785PLANKER FlorianITALW2191.83NRP
6014056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2197.0524 / 25
6113001GOESSAERT WillCANLW2198.420 /
6212989BINSFELD JamesCANLW9-1206.756 / 7
6314798ANDREASSEN MadsNORLW6/8-1215.090 /
6413384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3-1219.203 / 20
6513364BRODERICK TedUSALW6/8-2220.80NRP
6613266KLOS MichalPOLLW5/7-3222.44NRP
6713055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4242.620 / SRP
6814996VOSBECK MacUSAN/A245.009 / SRP
6912956HABERSATTER BernhardAUTLW6/8-1245.44NRP
7013395TOMASZEWSKI AlexUSALW4258.40IS
7113216IINUMA YasuhiroJPNLW6/8-1263.96NRP
7214562HEIMPEL KonradGERLW3-1273.070 / 24
7312995CORDONIER AlainCANLW9-1273.986 / 7
7414494ROMEO EdyITALW4280.580 / 23
7513297PRUSEK RobertSLOLW4285.13NRP
7613060VALICEK TomasCZELW5/7-2285.7710 / SRP
7715267METELKA JozefSVKN/A291.661 / 2
7814210GARCIA SANZ JavierESPLW2292.5924 / 25
7914692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-3294.612 / SRP
8013015RUTTKIEWICZ AndreasCANLW9-2294.63NRP
8114896KAPANADZE AlexanderAUTLW9-2297.591 / 2
8213368CARTER TylerUSALW4302.6420 / 22
8314565LAMARRE GriffinUSALW3303.440 /
8413110MERLE SebastienFRALW9-2306.97NRP
8513265IWANOWSKI AmadeuszPOLLW6/8-2308.450 / SRP
8614183WHITWELL BennCANLW4310.147 / SRP
8714560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2312.990 / 1
8812990BOND JefferyCANLW9-2332.130 / SRP
8914603CHROBAK MichalPOLLW3-2355.610 / 10
9013166KOLESZAR BalazsHUNLW6/8-1371.45NRP
9114189WEIBEL StephanSUILW4375.440 / 25
9214211CODINA THOMATIS Carlos JavierARGLW4384.485 / SRP
9312786ROSA GianluigiITALW2384.73NRP
9415002JOHN ChristophGERLW9-2402.171 / SRP
9513378GLEASON RyanUSALW9-2419.76NRP
9613357BIELASH VitaliiUKRLW5/7-3438.1114 / SRP
9714588AKHMADULIN AleksandrRUSLW5/7-2446.1414 / SRP
9813040MIGUELES JorgeCHILW4456.1320 / 22
9914212WIRCH MirkoSUILW9-2474.9625 / SRP
10014765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-2479.149 / SRP
10113164PAPAVASILEIOU IoannisGRELW6/8-1485.9810 / SRP
10214201KUHNE BonifazSUILW9-2490.302 / 25
10313358KRAVITZ IevgenUKRLW2505.29NRP
10413343MINARIK MiroslavSVKLW4516.17IS
10514988URICH MarkUSALW2615.849 / SRP
10613381HUNT JoelUSALW3-1630.73NRP
10713220KASUGA HirotoJPNLW1859.51NRP
10814696TRATCH TrinityCANLW2932.350 /
Men's Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112951EGLE JuergenAUTLW1110.00IS
212948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW1110.0918 / 21
313154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1114.5318 / 19
413236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-219.5917 / 18
513146BRAXENTHALER MartinGERLW10-220.00NRP
613111MORE CyrilFRALW12-125.9418 / 19
713000DUECK JoshCANLW1127.8720 / 22
813115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-130.4619 / 21
912969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW1134.35IS
1013150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-137.542 / 18
1113398WALKER TylerUSALW12-139.296 / 20
1212959KAPFINGER AndreasAUTLW10-146.3018 / 19
1313228MORII TaikiJPNLW1149.4418 / 21
1413386MEYER ScottUSALW12-153.726 / 20
1513134ROSE SeanGBRLW1159.7517 / 21
1612949DORN DietmarAUTLW1164.8918 / 21
1713102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1165.592 / 21
1813371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-166.027 / 20
1913250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-167.4818 / 19
2013298BAMBUR JasminUSALW1168.9320 / 22
2112966RABL RomanAUTLW12-171.351 / 17
2213219KANO AkiraJPNLW1172.32NRP
2312932DALLAS ShannonAUSLW1182.48IS
2413361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW1183.063 /
2513059SPERK MiroslavCZELW12-183.550 / 10
2612953FROEHLE RobertAUTLW11100.555 / 8
2713108LE MEUR Jean YvesFRALW12-2104.8721 / SRP
2813153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-1106.7924 / 25
2913254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW11113.8717 / 21
3013051JELINEK OldrichCZELW10-1115.350 / 24
3113045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2115.994 / 21
3213367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-2117.19NRP
3313243YAMAMOTO MitsufumiJPNLW12-2118.72NRP
3413269ROLA JaroslawPOLLW12-2119.75NRP
3513239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW11121.89NRP
3613152JUNGHANNS ChristianGERLW11125.90NRP
3713309NICOLI MaurizioSUILW10-2125.9124 / 25
3813307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-1144.49NRP
3913072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1146.118 / 21
4013259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW11153.82IS
4113128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1163.59IS
4213230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11172.54IS
4313127DUNNING PeterGBRLW12-2189.006 / 23
4413181GIORGE EnricoITALW11190.6118 / 19
4513053KOZLOVSKY RadimCZELW10-2199.090 / 21
4613383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1204.563 / SRP
4713296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1207.813 / 9
4813353RISBERG SimonSWELW12-2215.310 / 17
4913258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW11218.083 / 9
5013171AZZALINI FabrizioITALW12-1236.181 / 4
5113421BRUNNER RalfGERLW12-2247.841 / 4
5214239BENSON LatseenUSALW12-2254.843 / 6
5313246YOKOSAWA TakanoriJPNLW10-2255.86IS
5413109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-1259.77NRP
5513077MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ PedroESPLW11266.5724 / 25
5612939SOYER MarkAUSLW11267.5222 / SRP
5712991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-1267.7120 / SRP
5814188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-1268.186 / SRP
5913002GOSSE RobCANLW12-1275.876 / 7
6013305FROHOFER FelixSUILW12-1284.534 / 24
6113196RONZANI MatteoITALW10-1286.53NRP
6213048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1288.1510 / SRP
6314895HOLZWEBER DavidAUTLW12-1288.411 / SRP
6414070SCHIPPER GeertNEDLW12-1294.3725 / SRP
6513050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1302.1810 / SRP
6613310PFISTERER MarkusSUILW12-1310.07NRP
6713670LACOME KenUSAN/A318.959 / SRP
6813126DOCKER RussellGBRLW12-1326.86NRP
6914604LECHNER PeterAUTLW12-1327.261 / 4
7014215PELIT MuratSUILW10-2327.9423 / 24
7114617CORNELIUSSON JonasSWELW12-1339.559 / 20
7213396TOMPKINS JoeUSALW11344.38NRP
7312987BEAUMONT NicolasCANLW10-2346.71NRP
7413018THOMPSON BenCANLW12-1349.507 / SRP
7513006JENSEN BrandenCANLW12-1354.960 / 7
7613253LEE Hwan KyungKORLW12-2365.50NRP
7713085JIMENEZ JorgeESPLW11367.0624 / 25
7813056LITTMANN HynekCZELW11374.02NRP
7913136SKEELS-PIGGINS TalanGBRLW10-1376.98NRP
8014581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1377.274 / SRP
8113125BRENNAN MichaelGBRLW12-2388.3917 / SRP
8213347SUTOR PeterSVKLW12-1400.60NRP
8313301BLATTER PeterSUILW12-1448.19NRP
8413193PISETTA ItaloITALW12-1453.451 / 23
8513295BREZNIK ZigaSLOLW10-1456.48NRP
8614410BISHOP IanGBRLW12-2477.910 / 24
8714799JACOBSEN Eirik DuelandNORLW11477.920 /
8813231OTSUKA AkihiroJPNLW12-1482.17NRP
8914213BOLLHALDER JanSUILW12-1551.2924 / 25
9013131HOOPER BenjaminGBRLW12-1574.929 / SRP
9113065NYVOLD UlrikDENLW10-1612.34NRP
9213374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2654.57NRP
9314689NICI RichardUSAN/A728.650 /
9414800ANDREASSEN JENSEN SteinarNORLW12-1730.890 / SRP
9514577REJMER JakubPOLLW11789.860 / SRP
9613137SNEESBY BenGBRLW12-11155.13NRP

Giant Slalom Races
Code Race Code Race
1WPAS-20110409-GER-GS15WC-20110216-SWE-GS
2WPAS-20110402-SUI-GS16WPAS-20110211-RUS-GS
3WPAS-20110327-ITA-GS17WPAS-20110203-USA-GS
4WPAS-20110326-USA-GS18WPAS-20110203-USA-GS
5EC-20110317-ESP-GS19WCH-20110121-ITA-GS
6NORAM-20110316-CAN-GS20WC-20110108-ITA-GS
7WPAS-20110315-CAN-GS21WC-20110107-ITA-GS
8WPAS-20110312-CZE-GS22NORAM-20110104-USA-GS
9WPAS-20110311-CZE-GS23EC-20101218-AUT-GS
10NORAM-20110310-USA-GS24EC-20101217-AUT-GS
11NORAM-20110309-USA-GS25NORAM-20101214-USA-GS
12WPAS-20110305-AUT-GS26NORAM-20101213-USA-GS
13WPAS-20110226-POL-GS27WPAS-20101209-ITA-GS
14WC-20110217-SWE-GS
Women's Giant Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB35.0019 / 23
213027FOREST VivianeCANB216.85IS
313286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB350.575 / 19
413140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB370.4023 / 24
513318BAUMGARTNER NadjaSUIB283.33SB
613414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB3101.90IS
712946PERRINE MelissaAUSB2108.7525 / 26
813418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2116.7025 / 26
913402BALL LindsayUSAB1128.47SB
1012982DE TROYER NatashaBELB2137.4119 / 24
112142GALLAGHER JessicaAUSB3163.61IS
1213350VALO PetraSVKB3209.3512 / 27
1313063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2210.4519 / SRP
1414237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3212.8925 / 26
1513209PEDRINI GemmaITAB2233.2920 / 21
1613139ETHERINGTON JadeGBRB3241.580 / 2
1713212ROSSO FlaviaITAB3262.343 / 12
1814575KOSINSKA-TADEJ AnnaPOLB3264.251 / SRP
1914897BECKER KarinAUTB2273.9712 / SRP
2014204FAVRE JeanneSUIB3348.352 / SRP
2113047SANTEK NikolinaCROB2387.773 / 12
Women's Giant Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-20.0020 / 21
213162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-211.0623 / 24
313351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-232.8019 / 24
413206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-141.7719 / 23
513036WISNIEWSKA KarolinaCANLW3-245.04IS
613119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-254.3519 / 20
713408JONES AllisonUSALW261.00NRP
813025DZIEWIOR AndreaCANLW270.554 / 22
913026FOGARTY ArlyCANLW5/7-281.32NRP
1013261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW296.984 / 23
1113348CHLEBAKOVA IvetaSVKLW6/8-2100.22NRP
1212975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW2101.6721 / 24
1313034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2116.064 / 26
1413407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-1118.6425 / 26
1513291PAPULOVA MariiaRUSLW6/8-2123.795 / 19
1613086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2127.8723 / 24
1713091SAARINEN KatjaFINLW2136.585 / 24
1813287DIDENKO ElenaRUSLW6/8-2158.145 / 16
1913288MEDVEDEVA IngaRUSLW2164.830 / 16
2014202KRATTER ElenaSUILW4290.362 / 12
2113035STARKER AlexandraCANLW6/8-2295.07NRP
2214586ZHENDAROVA ElizavetaRUSLW6/8-2305.1516 / 27
2314585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaRUSLW9-2326.1716 / 27
2413030KNIGHT VanessaCANLW6/8-2353.30NRP
2513032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-2404.70NRP
2613401AVERY AmberUSALW9-1408.61IS
2714584DMITRIEVA LidiiaRUSLW9-2485.4727 / SRP
2813293SEMENOVA-ASACHENKO TatianaRUSLW2498.45NRP
2913038YUSTAK CarlaCANLW3522.27NRP
3013033ROBINSON SandyCANLW3609.07NRP
3114887WILKINSON JillUSALW2654.674 / SRP
3213165CHRISTODOULOPOULOU ParaskeviGRELW2803.72NRP
Women's Giant Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-140.29IS
213419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-243.05IS
313163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-253.6420 / 24
413415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-176.7825 / 26
513412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW1177.0920 / 25
612977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1179.1623 / 24
713247AOKI TatsukoJPNLW10-280.25NRP
813145WILLOUGHBY JoanneGBRLW10-1107.94NRP
913249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2120.18IS
1013120LE SAUSSE DelphineFRALW12-1141.26NRP
1113143SOWERBY JaneGBRLW11172.89IS
1213081CARPANEDO NOIREAU NathalieESPLW10-2182.13NRP
1313161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-1187.1712 / 23
1413144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1187.9523 / 24
1513321FUHRER AnitaSUILW11208.9121 / 24
1613356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1221.22IS
1713326WYSS SonjaSUILW10-2233.732 / 24
1812981ALLAERT ElienBELLW12-1240.35IS
1913167DANI GyongyiHUNLW11244.14NRP
2013322KUSTER AnitaSUILW10-1253.521 / 12
2113170FRIDRIKSDOTTIR ErnaISLLW12-1282.9225 / 26
2213324SCHACHER MoniqueSUILW10-2298.130 / 2
2314214WERLEN RahelSUILW12-1310.142 / 12
2413325WIDMER SilviaSUILW11311.602 / 3
2513404FADRHONC SylvieUSALW12-1314.8925 / 26
2612984VERSCHUEREN AnitaBELLW12-1359.272 / 12
2715109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1384.192 / SRP
2814167SALZMANN IrinaSUILW11409.8312 / SRP
2914236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1571.244 / 25
3013088VILLA IreneESPLW12-2598.005 / SRP
3113087SILVA TeresaESPLW12-1734.695 / 12
3213406HURLEY BetsyUSALW111499.9025 / SRP
Men's Giant Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB20.0019 / 20
213338KRAKO JakubSVKB29.4419 / 24
313020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB313.80IS
413279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB227.605 / 12
513095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB231.585 / 20
613333DUDAS RadomirSVKB242.8719 / 24
713281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiRUSB367.042 / 5
813336HOLIK NorbertSVKB379.1520 / 23
913074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB281.1320 / 21
1012965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB289.122 / 24
1113327BELADIC MichalSVKB292.250 / 12
1213335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB296.7219 / 23
1313268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3112.960 / 9
1413339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1118.5919 / SRP
1513100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB1120.3524 / SRP
1613330CINTULA DanielSVKB2124.2819 / 23
1713360BATHUM MarkUSAB3147.446 / 7
1814508BERTANZA LuigiITAB1173.1321 / 27
1913317ZIMMERMANN BedaSUIB2176.252 / 5
2013282SIMANOV MikhailUSAB3178.495 / 12
2112986BARKER BradleyCANB3186.10NRP
2214863MARCOUX MacCANB3208.306 / 7
2313242USUI TakahiroJPNB2225.09NRP
2413315THOMAS HugoSUIB3241.20IS
2513278FEDORUK AleksandrRUSB2252.5512 / 16
2614571KOSINSKI StanislawPOLB3269.321 / 9
2714106PROKOPYEV AlexanderRUSB2274.3616 / SRP
2814573SUCHODOLSKI DawidPOLB3331.641 / 9
2914635GURGANIOUS VictorUSAB3375.7210 / 11
3013090SAAPUNKI JarnoFINB3418.23NRP
3113175CASAGRANDE SimoneITAB2441.113 / 27
3213058MRAZEK JanCZEB2452.02NRP
3314208AGUIRRE ALTUNA IoritzESPB3455.832 / 3
3413177CURTI StefanoITAB2509.6427 / SRP
3513042KNEZEVIC KristijanCROB3541.553 / 8
3613201STEFANI MatteoITAB11913.46NRP
Men's Giant Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-20.6719 / 21
213311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-23.7819 / 21
313157SCHOENFELDER GerdGERLW5/7-215.6319 / 23
412933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-224.9519 / 22
513276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-228.062 / 19
613241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW3-230.50NRP
713303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW435.5820 / 23
812938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW236.6419 / 22
913098BRUN LionelFRALW6/8-137.4219 / 24
1012967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-138.0719 / 20
1113263HALL AdamNZLLW140.7925 / 26
1213113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-241.042 / 20
1312935KANE TobyAUSLW253.2319 / 25
1412964PREISS AndreasAUTLW6/8-256.3019 / 20
1513092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW456.47IS
1613226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW256.6719 / 23
1713016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-270.094 / 19
1813284VETROV AleksandrRUSLW5/7-370.145 / 12
1913013PERRIN MorganCANLW3-270.58IS
2013302BRODARD ChristopheSUILW6/8-170.922 / 21
2113003HALLAT MattCANLW271.116 / 26
2212952FALCH MartinAUTLW475.171 / 12
2313148FRUMMET RalfGERLW476.27IS
2413099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW277.415 / 20
2513334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-180.312 / 20
2612937MAYBERRY MartyAUSLW3-183.86IS
2713075GUILERA CASAS JacobESPLW6/8-287.715 / 21
2814605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-287.803 / 12
2913019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-288.914 / 12
3013222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-289.48NRP
3113057LOSKA StanislavCZELW6/8-189.9119 / SRP
3212973WILFLING MaximilianAUTLW6/8-293.882 / 5
3313260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-1101.9421 / 23
3413183LANTSCHNER HansjoergITALW9-2104.863 / 23
3513379GREEN RalphUSALW2107.346 / 25
3613114ROUTABOUL MatthieuFRALW2107.7920 / 24
3713314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-1117.472 / 12
3813270SZCZESNY AndrzejPOLLW2117.660 / 23
3912956HABERSATTER BernhardAUTLW6/8-1119.2612 / 20
4013422KLEINHEINZ BernhardGERLW3-1123.980 / 1
4112960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4127.752 / 3
4212963MOOSBRUGGER WolfgangAUTLW6/8-2127.8523 / SRP
4312785PLANKER FlorianITALW2130.35NRP
4414894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-2135.971 / 12
4512957HAGEN FranzAUTLW4137.092 / 3
4613009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW2139.347 / 22
4713382JANSING IanUSALW9-2140.314 / 11
4813266KLOS MichalPOLLW5/7-3140.790 / 12
4912955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW2143.961 / 12
5013332CUPKA MartinSVKLW6/8-2148.68NRP
5112979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1153.872 / 12
5212989BINSFELD JamesCANLW9-1156.286 / 7
5313381HUNT JoelUSALW3-1163.0511 / 25
5414219TAUSCHER Luca ChristianGERLW6/8-2164.940 / 1
5514896KAPANADZE AlexanderAUTLW9-2168.483 / 12
5613267KLUZ PrzemyslawPOLLW9-2179.620 / 12
5713182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2180.503 / SRP
5813265IWANOWSKI AmadeuszPOLLW6/8-2183.700 / 8
5913110MERLE SebastienFRALW9-2185.34NRP
6013384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3-1187.454 / 25
6113364BRODERICK TedUSALW6/8-2187.66NRP
6214606OBERLECHNER MarioAUTLW2188.353 / 12
6313174CARRARA LucaITALW2191.75IS
6414692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-3194.992 / 12
6513173BREGANT UgoITALW2204.7019 / 21
6613395TOMASZEWSKI AlexUSALW4207.05IS
6715267METELKA JozefSVKN/A208.481 / 2
6813040MIGUELES JorgeCHILW4209.5411 / 22
6912942WATTS NicholasAUSLW2210.43IS
7013387PARNELL PatrickUSALW2211.240 / 4
7113370COWLEY TeagueUSALW9-1218.9411 / 26
7214798ANDREASSEN MadsNORLW6/8-1222.670 /
7313130HEWITT MartinGBRLW6/8-1227.800 / 19
7412995CORDONIER AlainCANLW9-1242.206 / 7
7513055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4242.708 / 9
7613060VALICEK TomasCZELW5/7-2270.220 / 9
7713368CARTER TylerUSALW4272.4225 / 26
7814494ROMEO EdyITALW4274.060 /
7913297PRUSEK RobertSLOLW4278.13NRP
8014500BESANA LivioITALW6/8-1288.1120 / 27
8113216IINUMA YasuhiroJPNLW6/8-1292.19NRP
8213015RUTTKIEWICZ AndreasCANLW9-2299.50NRP
8314560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2311.503 / 12
8413166KOLESZAR BalazsHUNLW6/8-1312.38NRP
8514996VOSBECK MacUSAN/A314.8811 / SRP
8614588AKHMADULIN AleksandrRUSLW5/7-2322.2016 / 27
8713001GOESSAERT WillCANLW2332.10NRP
8814183WHITWELL BennCANLW4337.086 / SRP
8914189WEIBEL StephanSUILW4340.020 / 1
9014565LAMARRE GriffinUSALW3342.9225 / 26
91=14603CHROBAK MichalPOLLW3-2346.410 / 12
91=14765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-2346.410 / 10
9314201KUHNE BonifazSUILW9-2346.812 / SRP
9413049DOSTAL JanCZELW2357.94NRP
9512990BOND JefferyCANLW9-2371.270 / SRP
9614988URICH MarkUSALW2378.064 / 10
9714562HEIMPEL KonradGERLW3-1388.100 / 12
9813378GLEASON RyanUSALW9-2395.72NRP
9914240FONTAINE RichardUSAN/A401.930 /
10012786ROSA GianluigiITALW2426.32NRP
10113358KRAVITZ IevgenUKRLW2434.5316 / SRP
10215002JOHN ChristophGERLW9-2435.9412 / SRP
10313357BIELASH VitaliiUKRLW5/7-3440.6216 / SRP
10413164PAPAVASILEIOU IoannisGRELW6/8-1468.008 / 9
10513343MINARIK MiroslavSVKLW4473.15IS
10614056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2476.7927 / SRP
10714688DAY WesleyUSAN/A573.720 /
10813220KASUGA HirotoJPNLW1696.38NRP
Men's Giant Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113146BRAXENTHALER MartinGERLW10-220.00NRP
213236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-221.5920 / 24
313307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-122.3823 / 24
413228MORII TaikiJPNLW1127.3819 / 23
513371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-130.3519 / 25
613398WALKER TylerUSALW12-140.006 / 7
713000DUECK JoshCANLW1140.786 / 20
813111MORE CyrilFRALW12-143.7019 / 20
913153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-152.5919 / 24
1013108LE MEUR Jean YvesFRALW12-255.4621 / 23
1113250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-155.9219 / 24
1213386MEYER ScottUSALW12-158.516 / 25
1313134ROSE SeanGBRLW1163.416 / 24
1413150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-167.581 / 2
1513115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-167.6523 / 24
1612948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW1167.8123 / 24
1712951EGLE JuergenAUTLW1168.73IS
1812932DALLAS ShannonAUSLW1171.23IS
1913154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1174.2119 / 23
2013298BAMBUR JasminUSALW1175.5625 / 26
2112969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW1178.85IS
2212953FROEHLE RobertAUTLW1179.9419 / 21
2312949DORN DietmarAUTLW1181.2819 / 20
2413109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-184.4723 / 24
2513259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW1185.99IS
2613059SPERK MiroslavCZELW12-186.150 / 1
2712966RABL RomanAUTLW12-187.192 / 19
2813102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1193.052 / 20
2913051JELINEK OldrichCZELW10-195.570 / 9
3013243YAMAMOTO MitsufumiJPNLW12-296.95NRP
3114697VAN GRUNSVEN AndyCANLW10-197.196 / 7
3213254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW1197.3620 / 21
3313219KANO AkiraJPNLW1197.9723 / SRP
3413361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW11104.6310 /
3513239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW11111.5920 / 23
3613152JUNGHANNS ChristianGERLW11119.66NRP
3713136SKEELS-PIGGINS TalanGBRLW10-1123.17NRP
3812959KAPFINGER AndreasAUTLW10-1123.7320 / SRP
3912996DANNIELS SamCANLW10-1126.396 / 7
4013128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1127.72IS
4113310PFISTERER MarkusSUILW12-1131.331 / 2
4213181GIORGE EnricoITALW11133.915 / 20
4312991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-1134.884 / 25
4413367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-2137.86NRP
4513127DUNNING PeterGBRLW12-2144.662 / 6
4613383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1150.004 / 10
4713309NICOLI MaurizioSUILW10-2156.900 / 2
4813230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11158.28IS
4912939SOYER MarkAUSLW11161.8222 / 25
5014617CORNELIUSSON JonasSWELW12-1168.6510 / 11
5113171AZZALINI FabrizioITALW12-1171.332 / 3
5213258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW11172.424 / 25
5314601SZWEDO TomaszPOLLW12-2173.1810 / 11
5413354LEDIN PetterSWELW12-1180.51NRP
5513296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1186.214 / 10
5613072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1186.8523 / 24
5713126DOCKER RussellGBRLW12-1191.92NRP
5813421BRUNNER RalfGERLW12-2197.752 / 3
5913125BRENNAN MichaelGBRLW12-2198.6119 / 24
6013050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1202.460 / 8
6113196RONZANI MatteoITALW10-1204.4621 / SRP
6213244YAMAMOTO ShinnosukeJPNLW12-2204.61NRP
6314239BENSON LatseenUSALW12-2206.384 / 6
6413002GOSSE RobCANLW12-1219.956 / 7
6514604LECHNER PeterAUTLW12-1220.271 / 2
6613253LEE Hwan KyungKORLW12-2224.05NRP
6713269ROLA JaroslawPOLLW12-2231.05NRP
6813056LITTMANN HynekCZELW11232.17NRP
6913185MARAFFIO LucaITALW12-1232.683 / SRP
7013396TOMPKINS JoeUSALW11232.75NRP
7113305FROHOFER FelixSUILW12-1239.022 / 3
7213045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2239.243 / 12
7314895HOLZWEBER DavidAUTLW12-1244.411 / 3
7413353RISBERG SimonSWELW12-2254.0223 / 24
7514735SMITH QuentinNZLLW11259.0710 / 11
7613053KOZLOVSKY RadimCZELW10-2260.5012 / SRP
7713018THOMPSON BenCANLW12-1265.596 / 7
7813147DEUSCHL StefanGERLW12-2289.13NRP
7913048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1300.129 / SRP
8013246YOKOSAWA TakanoriJPNLW10-2301.72IS
8113347SUTOR PeterSVKLW12-1311.38NRP
8214410BISHOP IanGBRLW12-2317.570 / 2
8313065NYVOLD UlrikDENLW10-1320.120 /
8414799JACOBSEN Eirik DuelandNORLW11332.620 /
8513131HOOPER BenjaminGBRLW12-1333.8710 / 22
8614889OWENS CaseyUSALW12-2336.367 / SRP
8714188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-1342.437 / SRP
8814215PELIT MuratSUILW10-2353.490 / 12
8913193PISETTA ItaloITALW12-1353.741 / 3
9013231OTSUKA AkihiroJPNLW12-1354.72NRP
9113301BLATTER PeterSUILW12-1362.13NRP
9213077MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ PedroESPLW11376.555 / SRP
9313229MURAKAMI DaijiJPNLW11385.50NRP
9414561PIEKENBROCK JanGERLW12-1391.270 / 1
9514581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1398.573 / 27
9614893RIEDL AndreasAUTLW12-1438.6912 / SRP
9714898STADLBAUER ChristophAUTLW11470.6512 / SRP
9813295BREZNIK ZigaSLOLW10-1499.60NRP
9913374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2503.80NRP
10013085JIMENEZ JorgeESPLW11587.955 / 12
10112987BEAUMONT NicolasCANLW10-2640.84NRP
10213006JENSEN BrandenCANLW12-1688.147 / SRP
10314187DEAN MattCANLW10-1730.986 / SRP
10414577REJMER JakubPOLLW11844.820 / SRP

Alpine Combined Races
Code Race Code Race
1WPAS-20110325-USA-SC5WPAS-20110210-RUS-SC
2NORAM-20110318-ESP-SC6WCH-20110119-ITA-SC
3NORAM-20110318-ESP-SC7NORAM-20110102-USA-SC
4WPAS-20110306-AUT-SC8EC-20101219-AUT-SC
Women's Alpine Combined VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113027FOREST VivianeCANB231.10IS
213349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB333.666 / 8
313286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB372.052 / 6
412946PERRINE MelissaAUSB2106.176 / 7
513418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2144.691 / 6
612982DE TROYER NatashaBELB2181.106 / 8
713414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB3202.40IS
813140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB3216.183 / 4
913350VALO PetraSVKB3221.554 / SRP
102142GALLAGHER JessicaAUSB3301.93IS
1113209PEDRINI GemmaITAB2365.548 / SRP
1213063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2366.126 / SRP
1313047SANTEK NikolinaCROB2445.024 / SRP
1413402BALL LindsayUSAB1917.28SB
Women's Alpine Combined Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-214.276 / 8
213116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-222.504 / 8
313408JONES AllisonUSALW229.76NRP
413119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-252.293 / 6
513351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-254.686 / 8
613206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-156.354 / 8
713036WISNIEWSKA KarolinaCANLW3-267.23IS
813025DZIEWIOR AndreaCANLW2112.684 / 7
913348CHLEBAKOVA IvetaSVKLW6/8-2130.00NRP
1013091SAARINEN KatjaFINLW2134.776 / 8
1112975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW2144.444 / 8
1213261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW2167.431 / SRP
1313034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2198.921 / 7
1413086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2229.813 / 8
1513287DIDENKO ElenaRUSLW6/8-2234.582 / 3
1613026FOGARTY ArlyCANLW5/7-2238.82NRP
1713291PAPULOVA MariiaRUSLW6/8-2245.055 / SRP
1813407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-1251.201 / SRP
1913288MEDVEDEVA IngaRUSLW2273.345 / SRP
2014586ZHENDAROVA ElizavetaRUSLW6/8-2413.375 / SRP
2114585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaRUSLW9-2441.115 / SRP
2213401AVERY AmberUSALW9-1853.59IS
Women's Alpine Combined Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113247AOKI TatsukoJPNLW10-226.25NRP
213163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-262.286 / 8
312977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1179.956 / 8
413419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-286.84IS
513029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-1164.55IS
613143SOWERBY JaneGBRLW11164.98IS
713161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-1206.812 / 3
813249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2211.35IS
913412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW11244.557 / SRP
1013415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-1245.701 / 6
1113120LE SAUSSE DelphineFRALW12-1314.19NRP
1213326WYSS SonjaSUILW10-2359.01NRP
1313144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1366.874 / SRP
1413145WILLOUGHBY JoanneGBRLW10-1472.44NRP
1513170FRIDRIKSDOTTIR ErnaISLLW12-1499.497 / SRP
1614236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1610.121 / SRP
1712984VERSCHUEREN AnitaBELLW12-1634.044 / SRP
1813087SILVA TeresaESPLW12-1807.614 / SRP
1913404FADRHONC SylvieUSALW12-11917.57NRP
Men's Alpine Combined VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113338KRAKO JakubSVKB218.976 / 8
213335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB237.536 / 8
313078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB238.312 / 6
413279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB240.613 / 4
513333DUDAS RadomirSVKB251.586 / 8
613095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB254.333 / 4
713020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB362.10IS
813074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB296.733 / 6
912965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB299.162 / 4
1013336HOLIK NorbertSVKB3129.708 / SRP
1113281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiRUSB3134.255 / 8
1213360BATHUM MarkUSAB3136.73NRP
1313317ZIMMERMANN BedaSUIB2164.902 / 3
1413330CINTULA DanielSVKB2165.708 / SRP
1513327BELADIC MichalSVKB2184.854 / 6
1613282SIMANOV MikhailUSAB3234.082 / 4
1713278FEDORUK AleksandrRUSB2238.384 / 5
1814106PROKOPYEV AlexanderRUSB2345.935 / SRP
1913100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB1539.254 / SRP
2012941WALSH JonathonAUSB2546.00NRP
2113339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1550.01NRP
Men's Alpine Combined Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-216.256 / 8
213157SCHOENFELDER GerdGERLW5/7-223.976 / SRP
313303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW434.226 / 8
413311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-235.066 / 8
513098BRUN LionelFRALW6/8-140.77NRP
612935KANE TobyAUSLW243.216 / SRP
713276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-249.756 / 8
813226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW260.788 / SRP
912933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-265.146 / 7
1013263HALL AdamNZLLW168.896 / 7
1113003HALLAT MattCANLW272.274 / 6
1212967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-181.334 / 6
1313092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW481.77IS
1413099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW282.913 / 8
1513113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-283.574 / 8
1612964PREISS AndreasAUTLW6/8-290.764 / SRP
1712937MAYBERRY MartyAUSLW3-1105.43IS
1813284VETROV AleksandrRUSLW5/7-3108.932 / 4
1913241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW3-2113.66NRP
2013016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-2114.091 / 4
2113379GREEN RalphUSALW2131.931 / 6
2213148FRUMMET RalfGERLW4138.24IS
2313114ROUTABOUL MatthieuFRALW2143.043 / 8
2413270SZCZESNY AndrzejPOLLW2143.924 / 8
2513222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2147.97NRP
2612952FALCH MartinAUTLW4150.424 / SRP
2712955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW2153.682 / 4
2813075GUILERA CASAS JacobESPLW6/8-2159.942 / 6
2913057LOSKA StanislavCZELW6/8-1162.956 / SRP
3012938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW2179.547 / SRP
3113314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-1186.802 / 4
3213334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-1194.446 / 8
3313019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-2197.574 / 7
3413013PERRIN MorganCANLW3-2200.51IS
3512960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4209.102 / 3
3613009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW2211.094 / 7
3712973WILFLING MaximilianAUTLW6/8-2214.283 / 4
3812785PLANKER FlorianITALW2227.33NRP
3913387PARNELL PatrickUSALW2238.711 / SRP
4013382JANSING IanUSALW9-2243.081 / 7
4113260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-1245.11NRP
4212963MOOSBRUGGER WolfgangAUTLW6/8-2252.55NRP
4312957HAGEN FranzAUTLW4265.134 / SRP
4412979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1268.403 / 4
4513266KLOS MichalPOLLW5/7-3287.494 / SRP
4612956HABERSATTER BernhardAUTLW6/8-1304.38NRP
4713381HUNT JoelUSALW3-1349.181 / 7
4812786ROSA GianluigiITALW2367.23NRP
4913110MERLE SebastienFRALW9-2385.27NRP
5013384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3-1406.967 / SRP
5113358KRAVITZ IevgenUKRLW2447.005 / SRP
5213370COWLEY TeagueUSALW9-1476.66NRP
5314056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2492.054 / SRP
5413173BREGANT UgoITALW2508.30NRP
5512989BINSFELD JamesCANLW9-1514.57NRP
5613357BIELASH VitaliiUKRLW5/7-3632.005 / SRP
5713297PRUSEK RobertSLOLW4643.01NRP
5814988URICH MarkUSALW2689.821 / SRP
Men's Alpine Combined Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113146BRAXENTHALER MartinGERLW10-220.00NRP
213236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-229.796 / SRP
312948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW1131.986 / 8
413115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-132.986 / 8
513228MORII TaikiJPNLW1133.14NRP
613108LE MEUR Jean YvesFRALW12-240.296 / 8
712951EGLE JuergenAUTLW1143.60IS
813111MORE CyrilFRALW12-145.676 / 8
913154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1163.652 / 4
1013150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-163.866 / 8
1113102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1172.346 / 8
1213219KANO AkiraJPNLW1182.816 / 8
1312949DORN DietmarAUTLW1192.434 / 8
1412953FROEHLE RobertAUTLW11100.443 / 4
1513250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1102.966 / SRP
1613398WALKER TylerUSALW12-1103.181 / 7
17=13134ROSE SeanGBRLW11111.936 / SRP
17=13371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-1111.937 / SRP
1913000DUECK JoshCANLW11118.946 / SRP
2013367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-2136.61NRP
2113361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW11150.411 /
2213298BAMBUR JasminUSALW11162.481 / SRP
2312969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW11169.45IS
2412966RABL RomanAUTLW12-1171.043 / 4
2513239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW11181.756 / SRP
2613051JELINEK OldrichCZELW10-1186.504 / SRP
2713072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1192.522 / 3
2813254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW11218.306 / SRP
2913059SPERK MiroslavCZELW12-1226.594 / SRP
3013153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-1229.922 / 8
3112996DANNIELS SamCANLW10-1232.147 / SRP
3213386MEYER ScottUSALW12-1240.05NRP
3313230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11243.15IS
3413383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1251.051 / 7
3513307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-1256.36NRP
3613045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2258.534 / SRP
3712991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-1266.021 / 7
3813259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW11292.47IS
3913128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1299.20IS
4013181GIORGE EnricoITALW11300.568 / SRP
4113109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-1349.612 / SRP
4213127DUNNING PeterGBRLW12-2366.954 / SRP
4313310PFISTERER MarkusSUILW12-1383.382 / SRP
4413152JUNGHANNS ChristianGERLW11385.11NRP
4512959KAPFINGER AndreasAUTLW10-1425.20NRP
4613126DOCKER RussellGBRLW12-1432.88NRP
4713258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW11435.321 / SRP
4814239BENSON LatseenUSALW12-2445.827 / SRP
4913077MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ PedroESPLW11454.134 / SRP
5013185MARAFFIO LucaITALW12-1461.95NRP
5113056LITTMANN HynekCZELW11469.20NRP
5214601SZWEDO TomaszPOLLW12-2474.517 / SRP
5313421BRUNNER RalfGERLW12-2478.244 / SRP
5413085JIMENEZ JorgeESPLW11495.354 / SRP
5513053KOZLOVSKY RadimCZELW10-2498.754 / SRP
5613296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1516.32NRP
5714889OWENS CaseyUSALW12-2564.147 / SRP
5813193PISETTA ItaloITALW12-1593.664 / SRP
5912939SOYER MarkAUSLW11676.17NRP
6013347SUTOR PeterSVKLW12-1774.40NRP
6113353RISBERG SimonSWELW12-2810.14NRP
6213309NICOLI MaurizioSUILW10-2829.30NRP

Super-G Races
Code Race Code Race
1NORAM-20110325-USA-SG8WPAS-20110210-RUS-SG
2WPAS-20110323-USA-SG9WCH-20110118-ITA-SG
3NORAM-20110318-ESP-SG10NORAM-20110103-USA-SG
4NORAM-20110318-ESP-SG11NORAM-20110102-USA-SG
5WPAS-20110306-AUT-SG12EC-20101219-AUT-SG
6NORAM-20110213-CAN-SG13EC-20101212-AUT-SG
7NORAM-20110213-CAN-SG
Women's Super-G VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB317.8012 / 13
213418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB234.510 / 1
313027FOREST VivianeCANB251.60IS
413286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB354.293 / 12
512946PERRINE MelissaAUSB257.340 / 11
613414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB3106.15IS
713140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB3131.914 / 5
813350VALO PetraSVKB3202.375 / SRP
912982DE TROYER NatashaBELB2206.189 / 12
102142GALLAGHER JessicaAUSB3231.32IS
1113209PEDRINI GemmaITAB2255.5412 / SRP
1213047SANTEK NikolinaCROB2421.895 / SRP
1313402BALL LindsayUSAB1484.07SB
1413063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2523.069 / 13
1514237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3926.142 / SRP
Women's Super-G Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-218.979 / 12
213162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-222.429 / 13
313206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-125.719 / 13
413119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-229.804 / 9
513408JONES AllisonUSALW242.02NRP
613025DZIEWIOR AndreaCANLW257.082 / 11
713261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW258.980 / 2
812975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW262.349 / 13
913348CHLEBAKOVA IvetaSVKLW6/8-283.13NRP
1013036WISNIEWSKA KarolinaCANLW3-287.78IS
1113351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-294.549 / 12
1213034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2113.110 / 11
1313091SAARINEN KatjaFINLW2127.2412 / 13
1413287DIDENKO ElenaRUSLW6/8-2187.153 / 4
1513407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-1198.241 / 2
1613026FOGARTY ArlyCANLW5/7-2222.81NRP
1713086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2231.434 / 13
1813288MEDVEDEVA IngaRUSLW2328.548 / 13
1914412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4418.534 / SRP
2014586ZHENDAROVA ElizavetaRUSLW6/8-2478.498 / SRP
2114887WILKINSON JillUSALW2538.192 / SRP
2213401AVERY AmberUSALW9-1585.27IS
2314585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaRUSLW9-21105.118 / SRP
2413293SEMENOVA-ASACHENKO TatianaRUSLW21174.06NRP
Women's Super-G Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-120.00IS
213412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW1141.959 / 10
313247AOKI TatsukoJPNLW10-243.52NRP
413415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-152.029 / 11
512977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1153.179 / 13
613143SOWERBY JaneGBRLW1170.37IS
713163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-278.133 / 13
813419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-2142.73IS
913120LE SAUSSE DelphineFRALW12-1165.06NRP
1013161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-1181.873 / 4
1113145WILLOUGHBY JoanneGBRLW10-1204.95NRP
1214236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1219.700 /
1313144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1233.030 / 5
1413249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2240.27IS
1513326WYSS SonjaSUILW10-2297.60NRP
1613170FRIDRIKSDOTTIR ErnaISLLW12-1429.870 /
1712984VERSCHUEREN AnitaBELLW12-1464.295 / SRP
1813325WIDMER SilviaSUILW11497.07NRP
1913404FADRHONC SylvieUSALW12-1671.21NRP
2013087SILVA TeresaESPLW12-1672.375 / SRP
2113321FUHRER AnitaSUILW11812.90NRP
2213322KUSTER AnitaSUILW10-11297.35NRP
Men's Super-G VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB313.01IS
213333DUDAS RadomirSVKB218.8812 / 13
313279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB222.505 / 13
413335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB236.699 / 12
513338KRAKO JakubSVKB237.859 / 12
613095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB238.564 / 9
713078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB246.253 / 9
812965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB262.073 / 13
913074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB266.284 / 13
1013360BATHUM MarkUSAB376.720 /
1113327BELADIC MichalSVKB298.255 / 12
1213330CINTULA DanielSVKB2120.5812 / 13
1313317ZIMMERMANN BedaSUIB2122.543 / 4
1413336HOLIK NorbertSVKB3137.749 / 12
1513281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiRUSB3168.295 / 8
1613278FEDORUK AleksandrRUSB2188.475 / 8
1713315THOMAS HugoSUIB3207.06IS
1813282SIMANOV MikhailUSAB3222.843 / 5
1913339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1248.02NRP
2014106PROKOPYEV AlexanderRUSB2308.028 / SRP
2113058MRAZEK JanCZEB2382.39NRP
2212941WALSH JonathonAUSB2421.60NRP
2314635GURGANIOUS VictorUSAB3624.100 /
2413100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB1674.495 / SRP
Men's Super-G Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-230.400 / 9
213311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-231.469 / 12
312933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-245.1210 / 11
413092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW449.11IS
512967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-153.795 / 13
612935KANE TobyAUSLW254.949 / 10
712938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW255.0410 / 11
813303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW457.369 / 12
913157SCHOENFELDER GerdGERLW5/7-267.659 / 13
1013263HALL AdamNZLLW169.5310 / 11
1113003HALLAT MattCANLW271.530 / 5
1213276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-276.035 / 9
1313016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-276.641 / 5
1413379GREEN RalphUSALW277.300 / 2
1513260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-182.730 / 2
1613019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-286.651 / 5
1713098BRUN LionelFRALW6/8-187.229 / 13
1812937MAYBERRY MartyAUSLW3-188.09IS
1912785PLANKER FlorianITALW291.04NRP
2013113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-293.443 / 5
2113284VETROV AleksandrRUSLW5/7-399.993 / 5
2213099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW2103.593 / 5
2312786ROSA GianluigiITALW2108.11NRP
2413241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW3-2110.71NRP
2513013PERRIN MorganCANLW3-2111.26IS
2613222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2112.16NRP
2713302BRODARD ChristopheSUILW6/8-1112.430 / 5
2813009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW2114.770 / 5
2913332CUPKA MartinSVKLW6/8-2119.22NRP
3012956HABERSATTER BernhardAUTLW6/8-1122.225 / 9
3112964PREISS AndreasAUTLW6/8-2122.735 / SRP
3213148FRUMMET RalfGERLW4125.61IS
3313384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3-1143.531 / 2
3413226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW2148.4312 / 13
3513314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-1163.750 / 5
3612960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4164.963 / 12
3713382JANSING IanUSALW9-2165.900 / 10
3813334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-1167.679 / 12
3913075GUILERA CASAS JacobESPLW6/8-2172.443 / 9
4013182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2172.809 / SRP
4112952FALCH MartinAUTLW4173.335 / SRP
4212973WILFLING MaximilianAUTLW6/8-2174.733 / 5
4313057LOSKA StanislavCZELW6/8-1179.039 / SRP
4412955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW2184.953 / 5
4513270SZCZESNY AndrzejPOLLW2193.645 / 12
4613114ROUTABOUL MatthieuFRALW2196.514 / 12
4712989BINSFELD JamesCANLW9-1198.07NRP
4812963MOOSBRUGGER WolfgangAUTLW6/8-2207.6513 / SRP
4913387PARNELL PatrickUSALW2210.101 / 2
5013381HUNT JoelUSALW3-1215.270 /
5113364BRODERICK TedUSALW6/8-2226.62NRP
5214606OBERLECHNER MarioAUTLW2239.295 / SRP
5313110MERLE SebastienFRALW9-2261.44NRP
5412957HAGEN FranzAUTLW4263.165 / SRP
5512979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1265.444 / 5
5613395TOMASZEWSKI AlexUSALW4283.18IS
5712995CORDONIER AlainCANLW9-1283.22NRP
5813266KLOS MichalPOLLW5/7-3309.425 / SRP
5913297PRUSEK RobertSLOLW4312.46NRP
6013173BREGANT UgoITALW2319.32NRP
6113370COWLEY TeagueUSALW9-1323.75NRP
6212990BOND JefferyCANLW9-2339.92NRP
6313001GOESSAERT WillCANLW2390.64NRP
6412942WATTS NicholasAUSLW2412.85IS
6514588AKHMADULIN AleksandrRUSLW5/7-2469.578 / SRP
6613343MINARIK MiroslavSVKLW4481.72IS
6713368CARTER TylerUSALW4486.22NRP
6814056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2487.415 / SRP
6913015RUTTKIEWICZ AndreasCANLW9-2550.20NRP
7014988URICH MarkUSALW2557.541 / 2
7113174CARRARA LucaITALW2574.12IS
7213358KRAVITZ IevgenUKRLW2723.798 / SRP
7313166KOLESZAR BalazsHUNLW6/8-1732.95NRP
7413130HEWITT MartinGBRLW6/8-1777.66NRP
7513357BIELASH VitaliiUKRLW5/7-3796.788 / SRP
Men's Super-G Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-17.500 / 9
213134ROSE SeanGBRLW1119.300 /
313146BRAXENTHALER MartinGERLW10-220.00NRP
413398WALKER TylerUSALW12-129.680 /
512948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW1132.579 / 12
613000DUECK JoshCANLW1134.230 /
712932DALLAS ShannonAUSLW1136.14IS
813298BAMBUR JasminUSALW1136.781 / 10
913111MORE CyrilFRALW12-140.559 / 12
1013307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-146.859 / 12
1113115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-153.529 / 12
1213361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW1158.040 /
1313108LE MEUR Jean YvesFRALW12-258.529 / 12
1413154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1158.915 / 9
1513236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-262.969 / 12
1612953FROEHLE RobertAUTLW1170.705 / 9
1713136SKEELS-PIGGINS TalanGBRLW10-174.440 /
1812969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW1179.17IS
1912996DANNIELS SamCANLW10-179.410 / 10
2013259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW1179.57IS
2113150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-181.819 / 12
2213109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-181.853 / 5
2313102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1189.125 / 9
2412991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-189.720 / 1
2513219KANO AkiraJPNLW1199.7412 / 13
2613383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1100.271 / 2
2712949DORN DietmarAUTLW11100.525 / 12
2813367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-2101.80NRP
2913051JELINEK OldrichCZELW10-1104.355 / 13
3013228MORII TaikiJPNLW11104.469 / 13
3113059SPERK MiroslavCZELW12-1115.355 / SRP
3213152JUNGHANNS ChristianGERLW11126.86NRP
3313386MEYER ScottUSALW12-1131.880 /
3413153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-1137.993 / 4
3513254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW11138.449 / 13
3613396TOMPKINS JoeUSALW11152.29NRP
3713230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11159.91IS
3813354LEDIN PetterSWELW12-1164.01NRP
3913053KOZLOVSKY RadimCZELW10-2176.795 / 13
4013250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1180.419 / 13
4113002GOSSE RobCANLW12-1181.580 /
4213243YAMAMOTO MitsufumiJPNLW12-2192.73NRP
4313258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW11195.430 / 10
4412951EGLE JuergenAUTLW11206.32IS
4513185MARAFFIO LucaITALW12-1207.98NRP
4613239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW11214.199 / 13
4713181GIORGE EnricoITALW11215.5912 / SRP
4813072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1221.623 / 4
4912966RABL RomanAUTLW12-1222.204 / 5
5013128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1228.48IS
5112939SOYER MarkAUSLW11229.9010 / SRP
5213296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1238.000 / 2
5313127DUNNING PeterGBRLW12-2244.225 / SRP
5414617CORNELIUSSON JonasSWELW12-1249.2510 / 11
5512959KAPFINGER AndreasAUTLW10-1249.72NRP
5614188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-1264.370 / SRP
5713310PFISTERER MarkusSUILW12-1267.393 / 4
5813126DOCKER RussellGBRLW12-1270.1313 / SRP
5913246YOKOSAWA TakanoriJPNLW10-2279.80IS
6014239BENSON LatseenUSALW12-2291.981 / 11
6113421BRUNNER RalfGERLW12-2292.555 / SRP
6213253LEE Hwan KyungKORLW12-2296.61NRP
6313050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1302.785 / SRP
6413045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2305.255 / SRP
6514601SZWEDO TomaszPOLLW12-2324.472 / 11
6614898STADLBAUER ChristophAUTLW11326.675 / SRP
6713244YAMAMOTO ShinnosukeJPNLW12-2352.94NRP
6813131HOOPER BenjaminGBRLW12-1354.260 /
6914889OWENS CaseyUSALW12-2366.950 / 10
7013353RISBERG SimonSWELW12-2390.38NRP
7113085JIMENEZ JorgeESPLW11400.225 / SRP
7213077MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ PedroESPLW11416.145 / SRP
7313347SUTOR PeterSVKLW12-1428.79NRP
7413193PISETTA ItaloITALW12-1431.305 / SRP
7513147DEUSCHL StefanGERLW12-2432.95NRP
7613056LITTMANN HynekCZELW11458.02NRP
7713231OTSUKA AkihiroJPNLW12-1635.15NRP
7814410BISHOP IanGBRLW12-2644.263 / SRP
7913301BLATTER PeterSUILW12-1685.55NRP
8013309NICOLI MaurizioSUILW10-2702.42NRP
8113374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2936.72NRP
8213269ROLA JaroslawPOLLW12-21811.56NRP

Downhill Races
Code Race Code Race
1WPAS-20110322-USA-DH7WC-20100227-USA-DH
2NORAM-20110212-CAN-DH8WC-20100227-USA-DH
3NORAM-20110212-CAN-DH9NORAM-20100211-CAN-DH
4WCH-20110116-ITA-DH10NORAM-20100211-CAN-DH
5WPAS-20100330-USA-DH11WC-20100121-ITA-DH
6PG-20100318-CAN-DH12WC-20100120-ITA-DH
Women's Downhill VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB310.004 / SRP
213063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB223.60NRP
313027FOREST VivianeCANB256.05IS
413418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB284.130 / 1
512946PERRINE MelissaAUSB2126.550 / 4
613414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB3160.48IS
713286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB3256.404 / SRP
812982DE TROYER NatashaBELB2300.82NRP
914237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3345.661 / SRP
1013402BALL LindsayUSAB1673.96SB
Women's Downhill Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-229.254 / SRP
213119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-238.054 / SRP
313116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-244.430 / 4
413408JONES AllisonUSALW256.60NRP
513206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-156.764 / SRP
613036WISNIEWSKA KarolinaCANLW3-270.80IS
713025DZIEWIOR AndreaCANLW2125.220 / 1
813261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW2168.110 / 1
912975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW2170.704 / SRP
1013351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-2189.954 / SRP
1113026FOGARTY ArlyCANLW5/7-2190.10NRP
1213034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2196.510 /
1313407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-1234.620 / SRP
1413348CHLEBAKOVA IvetaSVKLW6/8-2249.80NRP
1513091SAARINEN KatjaFINLW2273.28NRP
1614887WILKINSON JillUSALW2721.321 / SRP
1713401AVERY AmberUSALW9-11054.67IS
Women's Downhill Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-120.00IS
213412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW1145.974 / SRP
313415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-1109.841 / 4
412977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW11153.794 / SRP
513163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-2191.024 / SRP
613145WILLOUGHBY JoanneGBRLW10-1270.74NRP
713419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-2308.20IS
813247AOKI TatsukoJPNLW10-2310.57NRP
913249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2367.26IS
1013144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1424.39NRP
1114236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1463.980 / 1
1213404FADRHONC SylvieUSALW12-1691.77NRP
1313143SOWERBY JaneGBRLW11707.04IS
Men's Downhill VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113360BATHUM MarkUSAB317.380 /
213095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB217.674 / SRP
313020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB320.11IS
413078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB220.844 / SRP
513335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB245.634 / SRP
613338KRAKO JakubSVKB2100.154 / SRP
713333DUDAS RadomirSVKB2129.934 / SRP
812965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB2174.764 / SRP
913315THOMAS HugoSUIB3180.47IS
1013279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB2197.614 / SRP
11=13336HOLIK NorbertSVKB3205.114 / SRP
11=13327BELADIC MichalSVKB2205.114 / SRP
1313074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB2215.124 / SRP
1413330CINTULA DanielSVKB21289.76NRP
Men's Downhill Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112937MAYBERRY MartyAUSLW3-114.13IS
213157SCHOENFELDER GerdGERLW5/7-225.014 / SRP
312938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW241.68NRP
413104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-244.410 / 4
513311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-251.560 / 4
613098BRUN LionelFRALW6/8-167.75NRP
712935KANE TobyAUSLW276.624 / SRP
812967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-185.014 / SRP
913260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-196.310 /
1013092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4107.33IS
1112933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-2117.444 / SRP
1213303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW4117.694 / SRP
1313016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-2129.170 / 4
1413113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2133.57NRP
1513013PERRIN MorganCANLW3-2133.93IS
1613302BRODARD ChristopheSUILW6/8-1149.440 /
1712964PREISS AndreasAUTLW6/8-2150.354 / SRP
1812956HABERSATTER BernhardAUTLW6/8-1152.264 / SRP
1913332CUPKA MartinSVKLW6/8-2156.71NRP
2013009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW2157.890 / 1
2113276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-2159.954 / SRP
2213182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2171.264 / SRP
2313222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2173.05NRP
2413379GREEN RalphUSALW2181.160 / 4
2512785PLANKER FlorianITALW2196.61NRP
2613003HALLAT MattCANLW2197.490 / SRP
2713019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-2210.761 / SRP
2813226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW2223.964 / SRP
2913314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-1229.930 /
3013364BRODERICK TedUSALW6/8-2234.58NRP
3113382JANSING IanUSALW9-2235.180 /
3213148FRUMMET RalfGERLW4238.07IS
3313057LOSKA StanislavCZELW6/8-1253.63NRP
3412963MOOSBRUGGER WolfgangAUTLW6/8-2254.71NRP
3512989BINSFELD JamesCANLW9-1259.66NRP
3613381HUNT JoelUSALW3-1266.260 /
3712786ROSA GianluigiITALW2297.19NRP
3813099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW2303.72NRP
3912995CORDONIER AlainCANLW9-1308.64NRP
4013334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-1318.204 / SRP
4113075GUILERA CASAS JacobESPLW6/8-2332.63NRP
4213384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3-1335.161 / SRP
4313001GOESSAERT WillCANLW2353.36NRP
4413395TOMASZEWSKI AlexUSALW4361.14IS
4512942WATTS NicholasAUSLW2382.36IS
4613387PARNELL PatrickUSALW2408.211 / SRP
4713370COWLEY TeagueUSALW9-1446.73NRP
4813241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW3-2496.39NRP
4912990BOND JefferyCANLW9-2558.39NRP
5013368CARTER TylerUSALW4681.65NRP
5114988URICH MarkUSALW2907.561 / SRP
5213378GLEASON RyanUSALW9-21370.68NRP
5313263HALL AdamNZLLW11944.56NRP
Men's Downhill Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113219KANO AkiraJPNLW1110.004 / SRP
213228MORII TaikiJPNLW1117.504 / SRP
3=13307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-120.00NRP
3=13396TOMPKINS JoeUSALW1120.00NRP
513371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-125.850 / 1
613134ROSE SeanGBRLW1127.890 / 4
713236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-228.354 / SRP
812969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW1128.78IS
913000DUECK JoshCANLW1138.470 / 4
1012996DANNIELS SamCANLW10-140.680 / SRP
1113259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW1145.96IS
1213361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW1148.740 /
1313298BAMBUR JasminUSALW1150.140 /
1413146BRAXENTHALER MartinGERLW10-256.34NRP
1513398WALKER TylerUSALW12-157.430 / 1
1613115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-170.21NRP
1713154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1172.284 / SRP
1812948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW1175.654 / SRP
1913150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-192.954 / SRP
2013250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-198.464 / SRP
2113111MORE CyrilFRALW12-198.714 / SRP
2213254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW11105.09NRP
2313310PFISTERER MarkusSUILW12-1106.69NRP
2413258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW11107.810 / 1
2513102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW11109.754 / SRP
2612932DALLAS ShannonAUSLW11114.24IS
2713386MEYER ScottUSALW12-1119.560 /
2813383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1131.130 /
2912991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-1141.520 /
3013367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-2145.38NRP
3113109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-1146.180 /
3212949DORN DietmarAUTLW11149.81NRP
3314889OWENS CaseyUSALW12-2183.210 /
3414188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-1183.510 /
3513185MARAFFIO LucaITALW12-1194.33NRP
3613152JUNGHANNS ChristianGERLW11196.34NRP
3712953FROEHLE RobertAUTLW11203.114 / SRP
3813002GOSSE RobCANLW12-1231.420 /
3913243YAMAMOTO MitsufumiJPNLW12-2241.19NRP
4013126DOCKER RussellGBRLW12-1247.69NRP
4113230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11250.17IS
4213136SKEELS-PIGGINS TalanGBRLW10-1287.83NRP
4313181GIORGE EnricoITALW11293.17NRP
4413239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW11304.524 / SRP
4512939SOYER MarkAUSLW11319.72NRP
4613131HOOPER BenjaminGBRLW12-1329.320 /
4713051JELINEK OldrichCZELW10-1397.32NRP
4813296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1405.780 /
4914617CORNELIUSSON JonasSWELW12-1407.431 / SRP
5013128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1459.44IS
5113374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2935.46NRP