Rankings December 2018 - 24 December List


Start of Period
1 September 2017
End of Period
23 December 2018

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.

Slalom Races
Code Race Code Race
1EC-20181215-SUI-SL18PG-20180317-KOR-SL
2WPAS-20181130-CAN-SL19WPAS-20180224-AUT-SL
3AS-20181114-UAE-SL20WPAS-20180217-CZE-SL
4WPAS-20181113-UAE-SL21AS-20180204-JPN-SL
5AS-20181113-UAE-SL22WPAS-20180131-USA-SL
6WPAS-20181112-UAE-SL23WPAS-20180130-USA-SL
7EC-20181109-NED-SL24WC-20180118-SUI-SL
8EC-20181108-NED-SL25WC-20180109-CRO-SL
9WPAS-20181107-NED-SL26WC-20180108-CRO-SL
10WPAS-20181106-NED-SL27WC-20171222-AUT-SL
11WPAS-20180407-ITA-SL28WC-20171221-AUT-SL
12WPAS-20180331-GBR-SL29WPAS-20171129-CAN-SL
13WPAS-20180327-CAN-SL30EC-20171110-NED-SL
14WPAS-20180326-USA-SL31EC-20171109-NED-SL
15WPAS-20180325-AUT-SL32WPAS-20171108-NED-SL
16WPAS-20180324-FRA-SL33WPAS-20171107-NED-SL
17PG-20180318-KOR-SL
Women's Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB31.4924 / 26
219135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB24.2817 / 24
312946PERRINE MelissaAUSB210.8025 / 28
422142AIGNER VeronikaAUTB216.3915 / 30
519084KNIGHT MillieGBRB218.9217 / 24
623842RISTAU Noemi EwaGERB226.4217 / 27
713140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB352.7517 / 24
-14237MANNELLA StaciUSAB390.18SB
813418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB294.5913 / 24
931601BENNINK MaaikeNEDB2164.269 / 33
1024063GOLUZA EvaCROB3164.5219 / 33
1113573VADSETH HanneNORB3201.5330 / 31
1230459CHOI SaraKORB2240.702 / SRP
1330460CHOI GillaKORB2279.272 / SRP
1413063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2328.2829 / SRP
1531607VAN LEEUWEN JolandaNEDB2409.159 / SRP
1631592STEFANOVA PaulinaSVKB2586.3410 / SRP
1732172NA LishaCHNB2609.049 / 10
1831780NOVOTNA CecilieCZEB1778.8332 / 33
Women's Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-20.0027 / 28
229162RIEDER Anna-MariaGERLW9-133.7319 / 28
313032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-239.6513 / 14
413162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-241.9517 / 24
522832JEPSEN MollieCANLW6/8-247.6317 / 28
613351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-252.0225 / 26
727516KUNKEL AllyUSALW6/8-259.6813 / 23
829398GILLIES SarahCANLW468.5513 / 14
920240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW269.3126 / 29
1017129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-272.8413 / 14
1117261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-388.541 / 9
-31418JOECHL Eva-MariaAUTLW6/8-198.92IS
1214202KRATTER ElenaSUILW2105.779 / 19
1326952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-2108.5313 / 29
1431624HONDO AmmiJPNLW6/8-2118.831 / 17
1513086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2128.5123 / 29
1624067SMETISKO LucijaCROLW6/8-2133.7519 / SRP
1729715DEROUALLIERE CelineFRALW6/8-2156.547 / 30
1822813MARTA AlexandraCANLW9-1171.7914 / SRP
1921941KAZAZIC IlmaBIHLW3181.6019 / 30
2031533PETIT ClaireNEDLW2194.758 / 9
-13274VALEANU LauraROULW4200.32IS
2129323RAYMOND JulietteFRALW9-1207.3919 / 30
-14374MONSIEUR KimNEDLW4238.64IS
2233923MARTINEZ LenaFRALW6/8-2258.689 / 33
2331734GUO JiaxinCHNLW6/8-2278.5220 / 30
2432176WANG QingyunCHNLW6/8-2283.9920 / 30
2529787KARPIEL ZuzannaPOLLW5/7-2324.2930 / 31
2629371GRIFFITH MollyGBRLW9-1358.9530 / 33
2731558CONWAY-MURRAY GraceGBRLW9-2364.9819 / 33
2840752GASKOVA VanesaSVKLW5/7-1401.389 / SRP
2940751MINTALOVA NataliaSVKLW6/8-2405.409 / SRP
-14412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4429.55IS
3031653MARTINEZ MUNIZ RaquelESPLW9-2513.0630 / 31
3131608UUSITALO EllenSWELW2857.86NRP
Women's Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-15.7224 / 28
213163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-240.7327 / 28
319057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-248.6317 / 24
418077HAGSPIEL RuthGERLW10-174.4419 / 24
528882EDER HeikeAUTLW12-179.7117 / 27
613415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-192.0013 / 14
713419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-297.5924 / 26
813249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2102.5723 / 30
919022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2118.8213 / 14
1021797VAN BERGEN BarbaraNEDLW11120.6730 / 33
1132830O'BRIEN SaylorUSALW12-1175.6213 / 14
1224003BIDAULT MeijeFRALW12-1196.808 / 9
1314426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1205.73NRP
1431726ZHANG WenjingCHNLW12-1206.149 / 10
1529391DUNCAN BrynnUSALW11206.8322 / 23
1632153LIU SitongCHNLW12-2239.4820 / 30
1715109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1282.38NRP
183273ZHANG HaiyuanCHNLW12-2311.059 / SRP
-13356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1327.10IS
1930026HUNDERT SarahLIELW10-2416.7615 / 31
2029349LAURILA MaijuFINLW12-1475.8033 / SRP
2129553MEIKLE-JANNEY AmberGBRLW10-1740.6532 / SRP
2235007SQUIRRELL LaurieGBRLW10-1895.0823 / SRP
2331746ZIDLICKA KristynaCZELW12-1902.039 / SRP
2433310BROWNLEE ShonaGBRLW12-21234.849 / 10
Men's Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
120881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB30.4717 / 24
214863MARCOUX MacCANB38.0017 / 27
313335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB221.091 / 28
413338KRAKO JakubSVKB223.1317 / 28
528888MORGENFURT GernotAUTB239.9317 / 24
613078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB256.2324 / 28
713268KREZEL MaciejPOLB356.5117 / 24
829714CIVADE ThomasFRAB357.161 / 10
918993BURTON KevinUSAB265.6913 / 24
1036424LAHNER JosefAUTB367.441 / SRP
1113339KUBACKA MarekSVKB174.9917 / 24
1213724DELEPLACE HyacintheFRAB286.008 / 16
1335366SIMPSON NeilGBRB388.287 / 8
1424165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2116.261 / 26
1531784KRIZ TadeasCZEB3143.681 / 10
1619871HETMER PatrikCZEB2144.1317 / 20
1724057HWANG MingyuKORB2148.852 / 25
1813043MIZDRAK DamirCROB3150.9417 / 24
1929337KEAR MichaelGBRB2210.6619 / 31
2029425LUETCHFORD JamesGBRB2245.6019 / 30
2118898MARTIN LarryUSAB2249.4013 / 14
2231658TRANCART ThibaultSUIB1252.581 / 9
-24083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3277.03IS
2340702CHANG QingkeCHNB2315.269 / 10
2431643HEDEGAARD Kristian SchouDENB2368.7710 / 20
2540774LAJTMAN AlexSVKB3460.759 / 10
Men's Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113263HALL AdamNZLLW10.0017 / 27
231626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW33.748 / 17
313311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-212.0324 / 27
414605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-212.1024 / 26
512933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-212.2424 / 27
624243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW413.7524 / 26
-17289STANTON JamieUSALW415.01PO
719025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-116.1924 / 27
824078LINDSTROEM AaronSWELW6/8-224.5117 / 27
-19049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW333.68IS
912955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW241.3915 / 24
1013009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW244.3624 / 27
1114692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-344.7025 / 26
1213104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-250.00NRP
1313334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-153.6525 / 26
1417479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-257.5324 / 25
1523421BROISIN JordanFRALW459.558 / 24
161593GMUER TheoSUILW9-159.7126 / 31
1727747ERNST JulianAUTLW461.8924 / 26
1824274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-262.03NRP
1914894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-263.1615 / 27
2021567PUIG DAVI RogerANDLW9-266.277 / 8
2113226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW274.178 / 21
-18888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-174.52SB
2222987BENDOTTI DavideITALW274.6217 / 26
2312967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-175.3615 / 24
2413222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-281.1824 / 27
2512979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-182.4625 / 26
2614765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-184.1413 / 14
2726214WOOD SpencerUSALW9-285.497 / 8
2824070ORVARSSON HilmarISLLW291.7017 / 31
2920241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-195.7027 / SRP
3013241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW396.1130 / 31
3124041TAKAHASHI KoheiJPNLW9-2105.1224 / 27
3239185BOURDENX ManoelFRALW4116.771 / 8
3313092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4119.6216 / SRP
3414568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW1130.5413 / 14
3513113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2143.5116 / SRP
3624226KRESS LeanderGERLW2147.379 / 10
3713169KALHOR SadeghIRILW2151.124 / 5
381619RACHBAUER ManuelAUTLW9-2155.3219 / 30
3923999CREY TomFRALW9-2160.008 / 10
4013368CARTER TylerUSALW4161.7713 / 17
4129475SKOGLUND ArvidSWELW6/8-2166.529 / 10
4234971SEGERS JulesFRALW9-2197.238 / 16
4313055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4202.9717 / 20
4434448NILSSON GRASTO MarcusNORLW5/7-2205.951 / 19
4519127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-1210.3731 / 32
4630528MOXLEY MartinUSALW9-2222.272 / 13
4729778SOTO UGALDE Julio AndresCHILW2232.0822 / 29
4840785PAWLIKOWSKI BartlomiejPOLLW6/8-2239.7610 / SRP
4915665MAZI RemiBELLW6/8-2242.901 / 8
5034966CHEVASSU CedricFRALW9-2244.5212 / 16
5131629CRETTON PierreFRALW9-2246.737 / 10
5240736KOLACZYK MarcinPOLLW9-2247.389 / 10
5319103CEKIC MehmetTURLW4256.3616 / 20
5424077KRAKLIND RikardSWELW9-1257.95NRP
5540704ZHAO ShuaiCHNLW6/8-2262.839 / 10
5632156NIU ShaojieCHNLW6/8-2263.099 / 10
5724015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3268.0113 / 14
5824065DOKIC LovroCROLW6/8-2268.1217 / 32
5935403OVERTON TomUSALW1268.2914 / 22
6040725UNTERHOFER DavidITALW6/8-1272.259 / 10
6121834VEGA SantiagoCHILW4279.4722 / 23
6240701YAN GongCHNLW2290.039 / SRP
6335583CREAN JoshNZLLW6/8-2291.154 / 5
6440854VOLOSHCHUK AndriyUKRLW6/8-2296.323 / 5
6524244O'HEARN MichaelUSALW3297.6214 / 22
6614560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2312.56NRP
6719838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2316.90NRP
6832168CHEN XinjunCHNLW6/8-2318.0220 / 31
6931910JAFARI Seyed AhmadIRILW3320.495 / 6
-24268BILCAR LukaSRBLW4320.55PO
7032002SOULEGHANI JavadIRILW6/8-1327.874 / 5
7132175SUN YanlongCHNLW6/8-1338.1631 / 33
7235387FERNANDEZ SamuelCHILW9-1349.5322 / 23
7319042VERDONK JorisNEDLW9-1362.0710 / 31
7429766OERSTED Rasmus HougaardDENLW9-2362.239 / 10
7531657GLOETZNER ChristophGERLW2362.5215 / SRP
7640784WOZNIAK JanPOLLW9-2371.519 / 10
7732177SUN HongshengCHNLW5/7-1384.5530 / 31
7836053PANAHI GholamrezaIRILW6/8-2402.094 / 5
7923828DRETELER SjoerdNEDLW3417.22NRP
8035208GORETA JovicaBIHLW4430.5620 / 32
8135158BYAMBADORJ TserenpuntsagMGLLW6/8-1435.504 / 6
8240259DRAKE KevinGBRLW4495.479 / 10
8324378JAEGER MaximilianGERLW9-2547.8132 / 33
8434960BETZ StefanGERLW9-2583.2915 / SRP
8529188KATHEKU Daniel SafariKENLW2823.8322 / 23
8624125MATICAN TheodorROULW3859.3119 / SRP
Men's Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
117260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW110.2724 / 26
218997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-25.0030 / 31
313045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-29.3324 / 26
413102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1111.2524 / 26
513228MORII TaikiJPNLW1117.2821 / 24
614614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-126.8413 / 24
721581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW1132.9326 / 28
818998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-233.881 / 24
928451DE SILVESTRO Rene'ITALW12-134.407 / 8
1013115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-139.5325 / 31
1116922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-144.491 / 15
1213236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-249.771 / 21
1331645WAEFLER MichaSUILW1152.148 / 15
1413307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-167.1124 / 31
1512966RABL RomanAUTLW12-171.5024 / 28
1617172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-171.75NRP
1713154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1172.191 / 24
1816956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-178.8913 / 26
1914188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-179.3827 / 29
2013250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-180.8725 / 26
2113219KANO AkiraJPNLW1186.581 / 27
2222144WALLNER SimonAUTLW10-186.6824 / 26
2323827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-286.7430 / 33
2414215PELIT MuratSUILW1190.9725 / 31
2513374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-292.4713 / 14
2613153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-1103.5624 / SRP
2731627BRAZ-DAGAND LouFRALW10-2105.477 / 8
2813072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1114.3730 / 31
2919041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW10-1115.3724 / 28
3013383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1125.46NRP
3129221BISQUERTT HUDSON NicolasCHILW10-2134.0217 / 22
3214581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1136.8810 / 24
3313048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1141.197 / 8
3413230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11164.61NRP
3534880GMUER StephanSUILW11170.677 / 9
3628881EDER ArminAUTLW12-1171.8015 / 19
3728952SLIVNIK JernejSLOLW12-1175.3317 / SRP
3817087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11180.6616 / SRP
3924135SPEKSNIJDER ThijnNEDLW12-1197.687 / 10
4031738WANG HuiCHNLW10-2215.729 / 10
4128863TAIT SamAUSLW11216.2730 / 33
4229169TAULMAN KyleUSALW11216.702 / 29
4330843MICHIELETTO ManuelITALW11216.9710 / 19
4419232DRAHOS PetrCZELW12-1228.298 / 15
4533279SHEEN DanGBRLW12-2244.599 / 10
4624166STRANDMARK JohanSWELW12-2248.1213 / 14
-28877EWEN AaronNZLLW11262.14IS
4724205SEGUEL MORENO Diego PrimeroCHILW12-1311.2322 / 29
4817977SAUER JasonAUSLW12-2327.786 / SRP
4935231TAYLOR GrantGBRLW11341.8112 / 19
5021527ACKERMANN RouvenGERLW11353.9315 / 19
5113258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW10-1363.02NRP
5231877FOTI MichaelAUSLW12-1380.5822 / 32
5324093NYBO Adam BordingDENLW12-1395.2710 / 32
5430814KENNISON TrevorUSALW12-1398.822 / 29
5531676HILLIER ScottGBRLW12-1402.8612 / 22
5626307CATOVIC FahrudinBIHLW12-2405.8330 / 33
5731637WILLIAMS David AllenUSALW11441.2422 / 23
5835027CHEN LiangCHNLW12-2484.2131 / SRP
5934988MERCIER AlexGBRLW12-2500.6512 / 32
601641BOFFA MarcoITALW11512.6511 / SRP
6116975SIGNORINI AlessioITALW12-1529.54NRP
6235006FARQUHAR ScottGBRLW11539.1919 / 32
6340513CHRISTEN PascalSUILW10-2543.499 / 10
6430747SCANLON JoshuaUSALW11557.9923 / SRP
6521787MROZEK BartoszPOLLW12-1590.83NRP
6635836MURPHY MichaelUSALW10-2623.1113 / SRP
6730284SOLIZ JimmyUSALW12-1624.4113 / 14
6832070RUF ValentinGERLW12-1689.4415 / SRP
6936227MATSUDA TakehisaUSALW12-1932.0813 / SRP

Giant Slalom Races
Code Race Code Race
1EC-20181214-SUI-GS14WPAS-20180218-CZE-GS
2EC-20181213-SUI-GS15WPAS-20180207-CRO-GS
3WPAS-20181208-GER-GS16WPAS-20180206-CRO-GS
4WPAS-20181128-CAN-GS17AS-20180203-JPN-GS
5WPAS-20180408-ITA-GS18EC-20180131-ITA-GS
6WPAS-20180401-GBR-GS19WC-20180115-SUI-GS
7WPAS-20180329-CAN-GS20WC-20180112-SLO-GS
8WPAS-20180328-USA-GS21WC-20180111-SLO-GS
9EC-20180328-SUI-GS22WPAS-20180103-USA-GS
10WPAS-20180325-FRA-GS23WPAS-20180102-USA-GS
11WPAS-20180324-AUT-GS24WC-20171220-AUT-GS
12PG-20180314-KOR-GS25WC-20171219-AUT-GS
13WPAS-20180223-AUT-GS26WPAS-20171127-CAN-GS
Women's Giant Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB30.0021 / 25
222142AIGNER VeronikaAUTB219.849 / 11
319135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB224.9212 / 19
412946PERRINE MelissaAUSB232.0312 / 19
523842RISTAU Noemi EwaGERB237.4419 / 24
613140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB347.371 / 2
719084KNIGHT MillieGBRB280.7212 / 19
813418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB293.0112 / 19
-14237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3119.66SB
924063GOLUZA EvaCROB3228.4112 / 16
1013063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2246.1914 / 18
1130459CHOI SaraKORB2286.764 / SRP
1231601BENNINK MaaikeNEDB2311.149 / SRP
1330460CHOI GillaKORB2323.204 / SRP
1413573VADSETH HanneNORB3439.31NRP
1531607VAN LEEUWEN JolandaNEDB2657.51NRP
1631780NOVOTNA CecilieCZEB11957.8713 / 14
Women's Giant Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-20.0020 / 24
213162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-218.0912 / 25
313032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-226.392 / 25
422832JEPSEN MollieCANLW6/8-237.2912 / 19
513351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-255.4512 / 19
629162RIEDER Anna-MariaGERLW9-157.7412 / 19
720240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW267.412 / 12
827516KUNKEL AllyUSALW6/8-284.918 / 12
926952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-299.573 / 8
1029398GILLIES SarahCANLW4102.917 / 8
1117261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-3112.691 / 2
1231624HONDO AmmiJPNLW6/8-2124.121 / 2
-13274VALEANU LauraROULW4132.68IS
1324067SMETISKO LucijaCROLW6/8-2134.011 / 2
-31418JOECHL Eva-MariaAUTLW6/8-1135.31IS
1413086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2143.4419 / 21
1514202KRATTER ElenaSUILW2156.822 / 19
1617129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2160.037 / 8
1731533PETIT ClaireNEDLW2197.473 / SRP
1833923MARTINEZ LenaFRALW6/8-2200.763 / SRP
1940700CODEVILLA MaddalenaITALW6/8-2211.763 / SRP
2031734GUO JiaxinCHNLW6/8-2212.873 / 14
2122813MARTA AlexandraCANLW9-1213.677 / 8
2229715DEROUALLIERE CelineFRALW6/8-2227.643 / SRP
2321941KAZAZIC IlmaBIHLW3238.933 / 12
2432176WANG QingyunCHNLW6/8-2243.163 / 15
2529323RAYMOND JulietteFRALW9-1344.13NRP
2635389MIDEROS RebeccaCANLW2376.7126 / SRP
-14374MONSIEUR KimNEDLW4395.12IS
2740751MINTALOVA NataliaSVKLW6/8-2399.083 / SRP
2829371GRIFFITH MollyGBRLW9-1409.3215 / 16
2940752GASKOVA VanesaSVKLW5/7-1423.143 / SRP
3031558CONWAY-MURRAY GraceGBRLW9-2448.389 / 13
313273ZHANG HaiyuanCHNLW12-2589.63NRP
3229787KARPIEL ZuzannaPOLLW5/7-2613.36NRP
Women's Giant Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-237.241 / 19
219057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-240.9512 / 19
313161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-150.0212 / 19
413415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-160.7212 / 19
514426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-194.1012 / 19
613419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-295.5412 / 20
728882EDER HeikeAUTLW12-197.783 / 11
819022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2100.917 / 8
921797VAN BERGEN BarbaraNEDLW11105.919 / 19
1018077HAGSPIEL RuthGERLW10-1123.609 / 19
1132153LIU SitongCHNLW12-2138.623 / 12
1224003BIDAULT MeijeFRALW12-1176.853 / 18
1331726ZHANG WenjingCHNLW12-1182.213 / 15
1413249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2211.8126 / SRP
1532830O'BRIEN SaylorUSALW12-1270.837 / 22
1630026HUNDERT SarahLIELW10-2333.199 / SRP
-13356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1383.20IS
1729391DUNCAN BrynnUSALW11405.494 / SRP
1824001SCHLECHT FlorentineGERLW12-1474.663 / SRP
-14412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4484.88IS
1915109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1522.78NRP
2035007SQUIRRELL LaurieGBRLW10-1559.4322 / SRP
Men's Giant Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113339KUBACKA MarekSVKB10.0020 / 21
220881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB38.2812 / 24
313335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB222.941 / 24
413338KRAKO JakubSVKB224.0012 / 21
536424LAHNER JosefAUTB333.573 / 11
614863MARCOUX MacCANB334.6912 / 19
713078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB246.6212 / 19
813724DELEPLACE HyacintheFRAB270.783 / 18
929714CIVADE ThomasFRAB373.931 / 9
1018993BURTON KevinUSAB277.403 / 19
1128888MORGENFURT GernotAUTB279.6819 / 21
1235366SIMPSON NeilGBRB387.931 / 2
1313268KREZEL MaciejPOLB392.6518 / 21
1440291AIGNER JohannesAUTB295.563 / SRP
1519871HETMER PatrikCZEB297.1018 / 21
1624165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2133.381 / 21
1731784KRIZ TadeasCZEB3133.742 / 3
-24083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3141.48IS
1831658TRANCART ThibaultSUIB1167.1011 / 22
1924057HWANG MingyuKORB2191.124 / 12
2013043MIZDRAK DamirCROB3200.023 / 21
2129337KEAR MichaelGBRB2260.426 / 9
2218898MARTIN LarryUSAB2311.5022 / 23
2329425LUETCHFORD JamesGBRB2346.333 / 13
2431643HEDEGAARD Kristian SchouDENB2725.5114 / 18
Men's Giant Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
11593GMUER TheoSUILW9-10.0019 / 24
212967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-111.602 / 9
312933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-215.431 / 2
420241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-116.602 / 7
524078LINDSTROEM AaronSWELW6/8-218.822 / 24
624243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW420.931 / 24
731626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW323.371 / 24
813311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-228.292 / 24
913334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-135.2312 / 19
1019025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-137.6512 / 24
1114605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-244.9618 / 24
1214894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-247.1611 / 24
1313009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW247.952 / 19
-17289STANTON JamieUSALW451.62PO
1412955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW252.919 / 19
1524274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-254.592 / SRP
1613104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-255.03NRP
1723421BROISIN JordanFRALW458.012 / 9
1817479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-259.3219 / 24
1914765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-160.487 / 8
2013226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW264.952 / 17
2114692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-374.8412 / 19
-18888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-180.91SB
2213222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-283.6412 / 17
2339185BOURDENX ManoelFRALW487.931 / 2
2419127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-190.162 / 3
2512979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-198.953 / 13
2622987BENDOTTI DavideITALW299.412 / 9
2727747ERNST JulianAUTLW4101.4311 / 13
-19049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW3103.14IS
2826214WOOD SpencerUSALW9-2106.168 / 23
2921567PUIG DAVI RogerANDLW9-2107.171 / 3
3021834VEGA SantiagoCHILW4113.0522 / 23
3119838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2114.799 / 12
3234971SEGERS JulesFRALW9-2116.203 / 10
3313368CARTER TylerUSALW4123.037 / 22
3424041TAKAHASHI KoheiJPNLW9-2128.071 / 2
3513113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2128.8810 / SRP
3640725UNTERHOFER DavidITALW6/8-1130.633 / SRP
3714568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW1131.133 / 8
3813182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2132.005 / SRP
3913241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW3132.4326 / SRP
401619RACHBAUER ManuelAUTLW9-2135.653 / 11
4113092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4139.7810 / SRP
4224070ORVARSSON HilmarISLLW2148.4712 / 21
4340785PAWLIKOWSKI BartlomiejPOLLW6/8-2156.673 / SRP
4424226KRESS LeanderGERLW2161.2511 / 13
4534448NILSSON GRASTO MarcusNORLW5/7-2163.353 / 13
4629778SOTO UGALDE Julio AndresCHILW2183.9822 / 23
4713055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4200.4412 / 14
4815665MAZI RemiBELLW6/8-2204.302 / 3
4930528MOXLEY MartinUSALW9-2204.978 / 23
5023999CREY TomFRALW9-2206.593 / 13
5131629CRETTON PierreFRALW9-2207.223 / SRP
5235403OVERTON TomUSALW1214.428 / 23
5340704ZHAO ShuaiCHNLW6/8-2222.003 / SRP
5432177SUN HongshengCHNLW5/7-1228.973 / SRP
5524065DOKIC LovroCROLW6/8-2245.151 / 12
5619103CEKIC MehmetTURLW4247.9410 / 18
5714560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2250.263 / 13
5831657GLOETZNER ChristophGERLW2260.389 / 11
5934966CHEVASSU CedricFRALW9-2266.643 / 10
-24268BILCAR LukaSRBLW4269.56PO
6040701YAN GongCHNLW2270.033 / SRP
6132156NIU ShaojieCHNLW6/8-2272.063 / SRP
6232175SUN YanlongCHNLW6/8-1273.2415 / 16
6332168CHEN XinjunCHNLW6/8-2290.5314 / 16
6424015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3300.778 / 22
6529766OERSTED Rasmus HougaardDENLW9-2332.233 / SRP
6634960BETZ StefanGERLW9-2342.8711 / SRP
6719042VERDONK JorisNEDLW9-1349.343 / SRP
6835388HARRIS BenCANLW3350.1126 / SRP
6924077KRAKLIND RikardSWELW9-1355.73NRP
7024244O'HEARN MichaelUSALW3370.454 / 8
7135583CREAN JoshNZLLW6/8-2382.4522 / 23
7224378JAEGER MaximilianGERLW9-2383.499 / 13
7340536ROTACH UeliSUILW6/8-2398.303 / SRP
7435208GORETA JovicaBIHLW4436.403 / 14
7535560HANSON EuanCANLW6/8-2452.4126 / SRP
7635387FERNANDEZ SamuelCHILW9-1477.3526 / SRP
7734957LAPPE JonasGERLW2602.043 / SRP
7824125MATICAN TheodorROULW3776.0013 / SRP
Men's Giant Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
118997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-215.741 / 2
221581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW1120.8212 / 19
313307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-132.169 / 19
417260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW1133.9512 / 18
518998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-233.981 / 2
614614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-134.948 / 19
712966RABL RomanAUTLW12-141.2411 / 21
828451DE SILVESTRO Rene'ITALW12-146.909 / 19
913219KANO AkiraJPNLW1148.3612 / 17
1013153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-153.9718 / 19
1114188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-154.291 / 8
1216922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-155.419 / 12
1313228MORII TaikiJPNLW1157.4519 / 25
1413236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-259.7212 / 17
1513115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-167.8920 / 21
1613102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1170.3119 / 21
1729221BISQUERTT HUDSON NicolasCHILW10-271.4822 / 23
1817172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-173.2612 / 23
1913230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW1173.5912 / 17
2013250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-185.1012 / 21
2116956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-194.298 / 12
2231645WAEFLER MichaSUILW1196.349 / 11
2313045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-296.8718 / 21
2414215PELIT MuratSUILW1198.362 / 9
2513154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11102.241 / 19
2613383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1102.46NRP
2722144WALLNER SimonAUTLW10-1103.8219 / 21
2828863TAIT SamAUSLW11107.972 / 12
2913258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW10-1108.8219 / SRP
3014581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1119.9918 / 19
3123827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-2121.911 / 2
3230843MICHIELETTO ManuelITALW11133.729 / 19
3313048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1145.469 / 14
3417977SAUER JasonAUSLW12-2157.077 / 8
3513072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1157.55NRP
-28877EWEN AaronNZLLW11160.27IS
3619041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW10-1161.309 / 19
3713374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2163.328 / 23
3828952SLIVNIK JernejSLOLW12-1179.1416 / 18
3930747SCANLON JoshuaUSALW11191.0123 / 26
4031627BRAZ-DAGAND LouFRALW10-2198.209 / 13
4124205SEGUEL MORENO Diego PrimeroCHILW12-1204.7622 / 23
4230814KENNISON TrevorUSALW12-1209.684 / 26
4324166STRANDMARK JohanSWELW12-2214.088 / 23
4429169TAULMAN KyleUSALW11215.1322 / 23
4531637WILLIAMS David AllenUSALW11224.854 / SRP
4619232DRAHOS PetrCZELW12-1229.079 / 11
4730284SOLIZ JimmyUSALW12-1231.507 / 8
4834880GMUER StephanSUILW11236.521 / 13
4921787MROZEK BartoszPOLLW12-1241.1814 / 18
5024135SPEKSNIJDER ThijnNEDLW12-1268.639 / SRP
5117087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11289.3910 / SRP
5228881EDER ArminAUTLW12-1290.9113 / SRP
5331676HILLIER ScottGBRLW12-1294.5613 / 22
5421527ACKERMANN RouvenGERLW11321.7211 / 13
5531877FOTI MichaelAUSLW12-1350.12NRP
5634988MERCIER AlexGBRLW12-2395.166 / 13
5716975SIGNORINI AlessioITALW12-1400.70NRP
5835836MURPHY MichaelUSALW10-2410.927 / 8
5931575SATO RimpeiJPNLW12-1430.26NRP
6026307CATOVIC FahrudinBIHLW12-2474.3814 / 15
611641BOFFA MarcoITALW11490.395 / SRP
6235231TAYLOR GrantGBRLW11500.5713 / SRP
6324093NYBO Adam BordingDENLW12-1601.54NRP
6432070RUF ValentinGERLW12-1632.0511 / SRP
6535017CIERVO SimoneITALW12-11605.295 / SRP

Alpine Combined Races
Code Race Code Race
1EC-20180326-SUI-SC4WPAS-20180222-AUT-SC
2WPAS-20180323-AUT-SC5EC-20171208-GER-SC
3PG-20180313-KOR-SC
Women's Alpine Combined VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB311.003 / SRP
219135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB231.863 / 5
312946PERRINE MelissaAUSB234.733 / SRP
419084KNIGHT MillieGBRB241.703 / SRP
523842RISTAU Noemi EwaGERB248.973 / 5
613418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2109.703 / SRP
713140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB3140.453 / 5
813573VADSETH HanneNORB3334.935 / SRP
-14237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3342.00SB
Women's Alpine Combined Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-246.54NRP
222832JEPSEN MollieCANLW6/8-249.123 / SRP
313162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-274.483 / 5
413032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-278.003 / SRP
513351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-2131.743 / SRP
-13274VALEANU LauraROULW4173.26IS
631624HONDO AmmiJPNLW6/8-2212.133 / 5
726952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-2216.483 / 5
817261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-3242.591 / 4
920240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW2251.315 / SRP
1014202KRATTER ElenaSUILW2253.354 / 5
1129715DEROUALLIERE CelineFRALW6/8-2301.805 / SRP
1213086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2315.921 / SRP
1332176WANG QingyunCHNLW6/8-2409.045 / SRP
1417129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2444.42NRP
1531734GUO JiaxinCHNLW6/8-2480.705 / SRP
-14412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4600.52IS
Women's Alpine Combined Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
119057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-230.373 / SRP
213161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-137.103 / 5
313163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-263.883 / 5
413415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-174.883 / SRP
518077HAGSPIEL RuthGERLW10-1167.921 / 5
621797VAN BERGEN BarbaraNEDLW11274.701 / SRP
714426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1284.48NRP
824003BIDAULT MeijeFRALW12-1459.674 / SRP
-13356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1491.85IS
915109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1495.46NRP
1019022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2706.48NRP
Men's Alpine Combined VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
120881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB324.43NRP
213338KRAKO JakubSVKB236.28NRP
313335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB241.683 / SRP
414863MARCOUX MacCANB345.14NRP
513078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB249.553 / SRP
628888MORGENFURT GernotAUTB278.182 / 3
729714CIVADE ThomasFRAB3116.261 / 4
818993BURTON KevinUSAB2122.553 / SRP
913268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3156.243 / 5
1019871HETMER PatrikCZEB2188.503 / SRP
1124165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2304.805 / SRP
1231784KRIZ TadeasCZEB3390.724 / SRP
1329337KEAR MichaelGBRB2397.314 / SRP
1413339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1479.32NRP
-24083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3502.20IS
1518898MARTIN LarryUSAB2678.30NRP
Men's Alpine Combined Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
131626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW312.773 / SRP
213311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-244.271 / 5
312967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-157.701 / 2
412955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW259.271 / 2
512933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-265.843 / SRP
614605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-267.001 / 2
717479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-267.551 / 5
813263HALL AdamNZLLW173.963 / 5
919025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-174.983 / SRP
101593GMUER TheoSUILW9-179.665 / SRP
1113334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-182.883 / SRP
1223421BROISIN JordanFRALW489.191 / SRP
-17289STANTON JamieUSALW489.56PO
1313104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-289.99NRP
1414894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-2100.401 / 2
1514692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-3100.953 / SRP
1624274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-2102.90NRP
1727747ERNST JulianAUTLW4111.381 / 2
1821567PUIG DAVI RogerANDLW9-2113.975 / SRP
1913226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW2117.263 / SRP
2020241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-1121.43NRP
2112979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1146.141 / 5
2222987BENDOTTI DavideITALW2161.521 / 5
2313113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2179.39NRP
241619RACHBAUER ManuelAUTLW9-2188.741 / 5
-19049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW3197.39IS
2513009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW2200.62NRP
2619838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2205.431 / 3
-18888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-1225.50SB
2713055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4235.931 / 5
2813222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2253.723 / SRP
2919127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-1287.14NRP
3024226KRESS LeanderGERLW2289.422 / 4
3124041TAKAHASHI KoheiJPNLW9-2298.445 / SRP
3223999CREY TomFRALW9-2334.011 / 4
3314560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2335.344 / 5
3434448NILSSON GRASTO MarcusNORLW5/7-2344.664 / SRP
3515665MAZI RemiBELLW6/8-2357.111 / SRP
3629778SOTO UGALDE Julio AndresCHILW2414.155 / SRP
3714568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW1425.83NRP
3814765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-1447.45NRP
3924243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW4460.60NRP
4013368CARTER TylerUSALW4464.84NRP
4132175SUN YanlongCHNLW6/8-1501.725 / SRP
4226214WOOD SpencerUSALW9-2504.66NRP
4332168CHEN XinjunCHNLW6/8-2535.695 / SRP
4424378JAEGER MaximilianGERLW9-2624.514 / SRP
4524015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3645.91NRP
Men's Alpine Combined Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
118997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-218.913 / SRP
213102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1130.343 / SRP
321581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW1133.863 / 5
413228MORII TaikiJPNLW1142.93NRP
513236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-254.233 / SRP
613307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-157.661 / 5
713115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-163.763 / SRP
814614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-174.473 / SRP
918998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-280.803 / SRP
1016922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-187.24NRP
1113153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-193.325 / SRP
1213045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2105.073 / 4
1312966RABL RomanAUTLW12-1106.724 / SRP
1428451DE SILVESTRO Rene'ITALW12-1112.571 / 5
1514215PELIT MuratSUILW11114.161 / 5
1623827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-2135.165 / SRP
1729221BISQUERTT HUDSON NicolasCHILW10-2136.464 / SRP
1822144WALLNER SimonAUTLW10-1141.262 / 4
1913250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1143.033 / 5
2017260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW11150.665 / SRP
2114188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-1159.15NRP
2213154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11183.885 / SRP
2331645WAEFLER MichaSUILW11195.454 / 5
2419041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW10-1202.381 / 5
2531627BRAZ-DAGAND LouFRALW10-2207.301 / 5
2613230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11211.563 / SRP
2713219KANO AkiraJPNLW11230.45NRP
2817172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-1248.50NRP
2913383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1250.99NRP
3014581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1253.485 / SRP
3128863TAIT SamAUSLW11266.605 / SRP
3217087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11279.25NRP
3313048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1279.493 / SRP
3416956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1282.425 / SRP
3524205SEGUEL MORENO Diego PrimeroCHILW12-1340.655 / SRP
3630843MICHIELETTO ManuelITALW11356.854 / SRP
3713072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1413.11NRP
3819232DRAHOS PetrCZELW12-1449.462 / 4
3935027CHEN LiangCHNLW12-2583.825 / SRP

Super-G Races
Code Race Code Race
1WPAS-20181129-CAN-SG14WC-20180211-CAN-SG
2WPAS-20181129-CAN-SG15WPAS-20180201-USA-SG
3WPAS-20180330-USA-SG16WPAS-20180201-USA-SG
4WPAS-20180330-CAN-SG17EC-20180130-ITA-SG
5EC-20180326-SUI-SG18EC-20180129-ITA-SG
6EC-20180326-SUI-SG19WPAS-20180104-USA-SG
7WPAS-20180323-AUT-SG20WPAS-20180104-USA-SG
8PG-20180313-KOR-SG21EC-20171208-GER-SG
9PG-20180311-KOR-SG22EC-20171207-GER-SG
10WPAS-20180222-AUT-SG23EC-20171207-GER-SG
11WPAS-20180211-FRA-SG24WPAS-20171128-CAN-SG
12WPAS-20180211-FRA-SG25WPAS-20171128-CAN-SG
13WC-20180211-CAN-SG
Women's Super-G VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB30.008 / 9
219135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB29.738 / 14
323842RISTAU Noemi EwaGERB225.9013 / 21
419084KNIGHT MillieGBRB243.468 / 9
512946PERRINE MelissaAUSB252.5421 / 23
613418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB297.748 / 9
713140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB3102.038 / 9
813063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2118.8721 / 23
-14237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3147.94SB
913573VADSETH HanneNORB3219.2521 / 23
1031780NOVOTNA CecilieCZEB13373.3210 / SRP
Women's Super-G Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
122832JEPSEN MollieCANLW6/8-227.3013 / 14
213032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-234.064 / 14
313162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-235.769 / 21
413116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-241.279 / SRP
527516KUNKEL AllyUSALW6/8-293.204 / 13
-13274VALEANU LauraROULW497.72IS
631624HONDO AmmiJPNLW6/8-2108.9521 / 23
717129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2112.7913 / 14
817261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-3125.045 / 6
926952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-2127.9414 / 23
1029323RAYMOND JulietteFRALW9-1139.1022 / 23
1113086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2139.4721 / 23
1220240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW2151.1723 / 25
1313351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-2159.008 / SRP
1414202KRATTER ElenaSUILW2165.7517 / 18
1529715DEROUALLIERE CelineFRALW6/8-2197.0321 / 23
1632176WANG QingyunCHNLW6/8-2199.4521 / 23
1731734GUO JiaxinCHNLW6/8-2236.7317 / 23
-31418JOECHL Eva-MariaAUTLW6/8-1258.37IS
1822813MARTA AlexandraCANLW9-1299.8115 / 16
-14412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4487.33IS
Women's Super-G Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-23.0013 / 22
219057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-231.888 / 13
313161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-140.538 / 22
413415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-145.318 / 14
513419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-260.488 / 22
621797VAN BERGEN BarbaraNEDLW1198.786 / 21
718077HAGSPIEL RuthGERLW10-1101.6121 / 22
814426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1111.0122 / 23
924003BIDAULT MeijeFRALW12-1163.2518 / 23
1013249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2195.0715 / 16
1119022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2199.713 / 4
1232153LIU SitongCHNLW12-2200.2218 / 21
-13356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1347.85IS
1332830O'BRIEN SaylorUSALW12-1370.6015 / 16
1415109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1408.48NRP
1529391DUNCAN BrynnUSALW11443.0615 / SRP
1635007SQUIRRELL LaurieGBRLW10-1521.7315 / 16
Men's Super-G VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB213.318 / 9
213338KRAKO JakubSVKB214.698 / 9
320881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB328.249 / SRP
414863MARCOUX MacCANB330.151 / 14
513078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB235.548 / 22
636424LAHNER JosefAUTB366.667 / SRP
728888MORGENFURT GernotAUTB267.598 / 21
818993BURTON KevinUSAB275.608 / 13
929714CIVADE ThomasFRAB387.426 / 10
1013724DELEPLACE HyacintheFRAB2102.3917 / 18
1119871HETMER PatrikCZEB2103.488 / 17
1213339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1107.069 / SRP
1313268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3132.658 / 23
1424057HWANG MingyuKORB2173.341 / 18
1531784KRIZ TadeasCZEB3188.2821 / 23
-24083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3194.31IS
1624165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2203.0013 / 23
1729337KEAR MichaelGBRB2300.455 / 21
1818898MARTIN LarryUSAB2600.58NRP
Men's Super-G Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-12.506 / 14
21593GMUER TheoSUILW9-18.289 / 22
331626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW312.438 / 9
420241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-120.814 / 13
513311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-226.3221 / 23
617479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-227.735 / 13
713334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-142.078 / 9
813263HALL AdamNZLLW146.988 / 13
912933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-249.508 / 9
1021567PUIG DAVI RogerANDLW9-255.4621 / 23
1124243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW455.748 / 13
1224274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-256.48NRP
1319025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-158.768 / 9
1413009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW262.204 / 9
1514894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-264.7214 / 17
1623421BROISIN JordanFRALW466.285 / 8
-19049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW372.75IS
1712955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW272.958 / 9
1813226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW274.208 / 9
-17289STANTON JamieUSALW475.38PO
1914605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-282.025 / 8
2014765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-182.263 / 4
2124078LINDSTROEM AaronSWELW6/8-283.278 / 9
2214692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-385.148 / 9
2314568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW186.833 / 4
2412979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-193.8821 / 23
2513182LANTHALER ChristianITALW294.4422 / 23
2627747ERNST JulianAUTLW4104.2222 / 23
-18888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-1116.83SB
2713113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2118.2111 / 12
2813368CARTER TylerUSALW4119.173 / 4
2922987BENDOTTI DavideITALW2120.1810 / 21
3019838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2125.438 / 23
311619RACHBAUER ManuelAUTLW9-2126.426 / 7
3213241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW3129.8524 / 25
3313092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4138.3511 / 12
3419127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-1143.959 / SRP
3526214WOOD SpencerUSALW9-2150.493 / 4
3613222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2151.378 / 9
3739185BOURDENX ManoelFRALW4154.2111 / 12
3821834VEGA SantiagoCHILW4155.7619 / 20
3913104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-2164.87NRP
4013055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4170.486 / 23
4114560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2180.2022 / 23
4224041TAKAHASHI KoheiJPNLW9-2181.3021 / 23
4334448NILSSON GRASTO MarcusNORLW5/7-2202.0122 / 23
4432175SUN YanlongCHNLW6/8-1208.1421 / 22
4515665MAZI RemiBELLW6/8-2209.9722 / 23
4619103CEKIC MehmetTURLW4230.9122 / 23
4729778SOTO UGALDE Julio AndresCHILW2233.7222 / 23
4832168CHEN XinjunCHNLW6/8-2243.4522 / 23
4930528MOXLEY MartinUSALW9-2255.641 / 2
5023999CREY TomFRALW9-2261.9511 / 12
5124226KRESS LeanderGERLW2280.267 / 10
5235403OVERTON TomUSALW1305.564 / 20
5332177SUN HongshengCHNLW5/7-1312.4422 / 23
5434966CHEVASSU CedricFRALW9-2312.4511 / 12
5524015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3320.081 / 2
5635583CREAN JoshNZLLW6/8-2411.9415 / 20
5724378JAEGER MaximilianGERLW9-2545.8810 / SRP
5835158BYAMBADORJ TserenpuntsagMGLLW6/8-1570.4324 / 25
Men's Super-G Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
121581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW117.408 / 23
213219KANO AkiraJPNLW1113.708 / 13
313102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1115.688 / 9
413307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-117.1022 / 23
518997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-222.328 / 13
614614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-122.863 / 9
713228MORII TaikiJPNLW1128.479 / 13
814188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-129.704 / 9
913115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-132.578 / 9
1012966RABL RomanAUTLW12-141.929 / 18
1117260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW1144.599 / 17
1217172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-151.969 / 23
1314215PELIT MuratSUILW1152.8921 / 22
1413236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-253.208 / 9
1523827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-260.9022 / 23
1618998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-261.088 / 9
1713250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-167.708 / 9
1822144WALLNER SimonAUTLW10-173.5822 / 23
1929221BISQUERTT HUDSON NicolasCHILW10-282.2210 / 14
2028451DE SILVESTRO Rene'ITALW12-182.288 / 23
2113153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-186.6621 / 22
2213258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW10-195.959 / 16
2313045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-297.408 / 9
2413048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1102.486 / 23
2513154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11111.2022 / 23
2613230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11113.508 / SRP
2714581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1117.6622 / 23
2816922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-1124.13NRP
2928863TAIT SamAUSLW11125.9622 / 23
3031645WAEFLER MichaSUILW11127.386 / 23
3130843MICHIELETTO ManuelITALW11131.5722 / 23
3216956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1137.4622 / 23
3331627BRAZ-DAGAND LouFRALW10-2156.7621 / 23
3419041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW10-1166.9422 / 23
3513383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1177.319 / 15
3613072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1187.9424 / 25
3730814KENNISON TrevorUSALW12-1194.911 / 2
3831637WILLIAMS David AllenUSALW11213.802 / 3
3924205SEGUEL MORENO Diego PrimeroCHILW12-1215.8219 / 21
4013374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2230.804 / 20
4131877FOTI MichaelAUSLW12-1241.7315 / 16
4229169TAULMAN KyleUSALW11245.271 / 2
4330747SCANLON JoshuaUSALW11246.4315 / 16
4417977SAUER JasonAUSLW12-2249.943 / 4
4519232DRAHOS PetrCZELW12-1275.527 / 10
4631575SATO RimpeiJPNLW12-1282.0022 / 23
4724166STRANDMARK JohanSWELW12-2284.413 / 4
4817087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11290.86NRP
-28877EWEN AaronNZLLW11291.01IS
4930284SOLIZ JimmyUSALW12-1295.093 / 4
5028881EDER ArminAUTLW12-1321.9510 / SRP
5135027CHEN LiangCHNLW12-2328.2621 / 22
5231676HILLIER ScottGBRLW12-1335.236 / 19
5334880GMUER StephanSUILW11420.1110 / SRP
5435836MURPHY MichaelUSALW10-2488.913 / 4
5516975SIGNORINI AlessioITALW12-1522.1617 / SRP
5621527ACKERMANN RouvenGERLW11540.327 / SRP
5721787MROZEK BartoszPOLLW12-1543.92NRP
5826307CATOVIC FahrudinBIHLW12-21028.44NRP

Downhill Races
Code Race Code Race
1PG-20180310-KOR-DH6WPAS-20170215-USA-DH
2WC-20180210-CAN-DH7WCH-20170125-ITA-DH
3WC-20180210-CAN-DH8WC-20170112-AUT-DH
4WC-20170312-KOR-DH9WC-20170112-AUT-DH
5WPAS-20170215-CAN-DH
Women's Downhill VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
119084KNIGHT MillieGBRB20.008 / 9
213349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB30.871 / 4
319135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB213.082 / 3
423842RISTAU Noemi EwaGERB252.981 / 3
512946PERRINE MelissaAUSB286.591 / 4
613140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB3128.15NRP
713418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2130.262 / 4
-14237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3215.64SB
Women's Downhill Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-221.741 / 4
213162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-251.261 / 9
313032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-260.222 / 8
422832JEPSEN MollieCANLW6/8-276.291 / 3
527516KUNKEL AllyUSALW6/8-2101.162 / SRP
626952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-2135.025 / 6
720240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW2160.664 / 6
817261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-3168.458 / 9
917129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2182.232 / 5
-13274VALEANU LauraROULW4193.18IS
1013351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-2215.464 / SRP
1113086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2254.082 / 3
1222813MARTA AlexandraCANLW9-1437.955 / 6
-14412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4675.32IS
Women's Downhill Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-20.003 / 4
219057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-231.692 / 3
313161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-137.522 / 3
413415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-196.481 / 8
513419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-2174.145 / 6
614426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1190.041 / 8
719022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2679.40NRP
Men's Downhill VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
114863MARCOUX MacCANB30.007 / 8
213335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB216.197 / 9
320881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB324.511 / 4
418993BURTON KevinUSAB226.328 / 9
513338KRAKO JakubSVKB227.551 / 7
613078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB232.831 / 7
719871HETMER PatrikCZEB290.861 / 9
813268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3171.504 / 7
924165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2189.542 / 3
-24083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3356.10IS
1013339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1357.59NRP
Men's Downhill Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-19.228 / 9
21593GMUER TheoSUILW9-134.161 / 3
320241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-145.161 / 4
431626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW351.481 / 7
513009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW256.013 / 6
613263HALL AdamNZLLW159.611 / 3
712933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-265.274 / 7
824274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-265.584 / 7
917479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-265.697 / 9
1013311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-267.742 / 9
1112955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW269.658 / 9
1213226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW273.907 / 9
1314692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-387.867 / 8
1424243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW490.942 / 3
1519025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-191.072 / 3
1623421BROISIN JordanFRALW499.891 / 4
1714894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-2103.751 / 2
1813334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-1117.721 / 9
1919127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-1118.991 / 9
2014568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW1120.102 / 6
2113104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-2127.40NRP
2213113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2128.54NRP
-19049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW3129.78IS
2313222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2156.74NRP
-17289STANTON JamieUSALW4159.13PO
2414605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-2173.41NRP
-18888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-1184.29SB
2513368CARTER TylerUSALW4204.175 / 6
2622987BENDOTTI DavideITALW2204.611 / SRP
2713092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4217.32NRP
2813055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4225.904 / 7
2914765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-1228.555 / 6
3021834VEGA SantiagoCHILW4253.335 / 6
3121567PUIG DAVI RogerANDLW9-2263.977 / SRP
3219838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2264.321 / SRP
3312979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1275.834 / SRP
3426214WOOD SpencerUSALW9-2284.87NRP
3529778SOTO UGALDE Julio AndresCHILW2401.826 / SRP
3624015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3444.106 / SRP
Men's Downhill Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
114614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-16.081 / 2
213228MORII TaikiJPNLW116.362 / 4
313219KANO AkiraJPNLW117.662 / 3
414188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-110.752 / 3
512966RABL RomanAUTLW12-119.423 / 4
617172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-127.531 / 7
721581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW1132.923 / 4
813307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-137.574 / 7
913102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1139.471 / 4
1018997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-247.212 / 3
1113115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-148.291 / 4
1213236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-254.891 / 4
1318998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-262.793 / 4
1413153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-171.671 / 8
1528863TAIT SamAUSLW1183.841 / 3
1613250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-194.931 / 4
1713383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-198.868 / 9
1829221BISQUERTT HUDSON NicolasCHILW10-2103.531 / 3
1913230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11108.834 / 8
2017260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW11136.871 / 4
2113048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1145.271 / 4
2223827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-2153.448 / 9
2313045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2157.261 / SRP
2413154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11158.241 / 3
2516956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1175.605 / 6
2613258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW10-1192.256 / SRP
2717087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11226.988 / 9
2813374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2241.515 / 6
2931637WILLIAMS David AllenUSALW11283.205 / 6
-28877EWEN AaronNZLLW11304.51IS
3024205SEGUEL MORENO Diego PrimeroCHILW12-1310.432 / 3
3130747SCANLON JoshuaUSALW11425.506 / SRP
3230284SOLIZ JimmyUSALW12-1443.775 / 6