Rankings December 2017


Start of Period
1 September 2016
End of Period
1 December 2017

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.

Slalom Races
Code Race Code Race
1WPAS-20171129-CAN-SL21WPAS-20170209-USA-SL
2EC-20171110-NED-SL22WPAS-20170208-KOR-SL
3EC-20171109-NED-SL23WPAS-20170205-USA-SL
4WPAS-20171108-NED-SL24WCH-20170131-ITA-SL
5WPAS-20171107-NED-SL25WC-20170120-SLO-SL
6WPAS-20170402-GBR-SL26WC-20170119-SLO-SL
7WPAS-20170402-SUI-SL27EC-20170109-SUI-SL
8WPAS-20170331-USA-SL28WPAS-20170107-AUT-SL
9EC-20170331-SUI-SL29WPAS-20170106-AUT-SL
10WPAS-20170331-CAN-SL30WPAS-20170104-USA-SL
11WPAS-20170326-AUT-SL31WC-20161222-SUI-SL
12WPAS-20170326-FRA-SL32WC-20161221-SUI-SL
13WPAS-20170325-ITA-SL33WC-20161215-AUT-SL
14WC-20170318-KOR-SL34WPAS-20161211-GER-SL
15WPAS-20170305-CZE-SL35WPAS-20161202-USA-SL
16WPAS-20170218-AUT-SL36WPAS-20161201-USA-SL
17EC-20170216-CRO-SL37EC-20161118-NED-SL
18EC-20170215-CRO-SL38EC-20161117-NED-SL
19WPAS-20170210-USA-SL39WPAS-20161116-NED-SL
20WPAS-20170209-KOR-SL40WPAS-20161115-NED-SL
Women's Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB30.0024 / 26
219084KNIGHT MillieGBRB215.8724 / 33
322142AIGNER VeronikaAUTB218.192 / 34
414237MANNELLA StaciUSAB319.1125 / 26
512946PERRINE MelissaAUSB223.1032 / 33
623842RISTAU Noemi EwaGERB237.4224 / 34
719135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB242.0114 / 24
816125YANG Jae RimKORB242.7124 / 25
913418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB261.9325 / 33
1024071SANA EleonorBELB270.4917 / 24
1113140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB371.64IS
1224063GOLUZA EvaCROB377.2724 / 27
1313286FRANTSEVA AleksandraNPAB3114.852 / 5
1431601BENNINK MaaikeNEDB2191.185 / 40
1513573VADSETH HanneNORB3201.532 / 3
1630459CHOI SaraKORB2255.5139 / 40
1735008ZHUIKOVA MariiaNPAB3272.834 / 5
1829399MACDONALD LONA BrendaCANB3313.398 / 30
1913063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2328.281 / SRP
2030460CHOI GillaKORB2345.1040 / SRP
2131607VAN LEEUWEN JolandaNEDB2354.6311 / 40
2231780NOVOTNA CecilieCZEB1635.675 / 40
Women's Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-22.503 / 14
213032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-213.1325 / 33
329162RIEDER Anna-MariaGERLW9-116.609 / 25
413162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-219.4624 / 33
513351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-222.0225 / 33
613407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-126.9725 / 26
713261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW227.962 / 33
827516KUNKEL AllyUSALW6/8-229.718 / 25
917261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-357.3533 / 34
1013206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-163.869 / 33
1120240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW268.861 / 10
1229136VORONCHIKHINA VarvaraNPALW6/8-270.891 / 3
1313034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW271.1310 / 33
1426952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-273.3733 / 34
1513291PAPULOVA MariiaNPALW6/8-279.441 / 5
1619058LATIMER ErinCANLW6/8-282.2626 / 33
1731418JOECHL Eva-MariaAUTLW6/8-182.44IS
1813086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW290.059 / 14
1917129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2114.588 / 19
2014202KRATTER ElenaSUILW2136.262 / 5
2114585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaNPALW9-2145.69NRP
2213274VALEANU LauraROULW4166.9414 / SRP
2322219PEREZ DE JUAN BarbaraESPLW4176.2917 / 36
2429715DEROUALLIERE CelineFRALW6/8-2181.182 / 3
2531624HONDO AmmiJPNLW6/8-2196.7134 / 39
2621941KAZAZIC IlmaBIHLW3204.702 / 3
2729323RAYMOND JulietteFRALW9-1212.672 / 3
2814374MONSIEUR KimNEDLW4221.822 / 34
2933923MARTINEZ LenaFRALW6/8-2249.295 / 12
3032176WANG QingyunCHNLW6/8-2284.782 / 7
3131558CONWAY-MURRAY GraceGBRLW9-2296.799 / 34
3229787KARPIEL ZuzannaPOLLW5/7-2302.852 / 39
3331734GUO JiaxinCHNLW6/8-2312.522 / 5
3431533PETIT ClaireNEDLW2316.555 / SRP
3529371GRIFFITH MollyGBRLW9-1321.9939 / 40
3622813MARTA AlexandraCANLW9-1339.69NRP
3719726DAMGAARD LineDENLW2379.09NRP
3814412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4379.55IS
3929895AFSAR InshaPAKLW2480.31NRP
4031653MARTINEZ MUNIZ RaquelESPLW9-2513.062 / 3
4132228MARTIN PeggyUSALW6/8-1582.824 / 5
4231739LIU JingCHNLW2672.613 / 34
4331610TIMPU Catalina IsabelaITALW2913.8234 / SRP
Women's Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
1=13161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-10.0025 / 32
1=13163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-20.0031 / 33
319057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-229.0314 / 25
412977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1136.5924 / 25
528882EDER HeikeAUTLW12-151.6417 / 37
621861VAN IMPELEN LindaNEDLW1156.162 / 25
713415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-163.8425 / 26
818077HAGSPIEL RuthGERLW10-166.5025 / 34
921621WELSCHBILLIG LaureenFRALW12-168.1537 / 40
1021797VAN BERGEN BarbaraNEDLW1178.392 / 9
1113249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2103.082 / 36
1213419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-2127.383 / 30
1314426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1146.9531 / 37
1424003BIDAULT MeijeFRALW12-1147.6334 / 39
1519022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2168.561 / 30
1634447ERICSON AmelieNORLW12-2205.574 / 5
1715109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1278.63NRP
1829349LAURILA MaijuFINLW12-1295.4929 / 39
1913356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1301.0216 / 39
2032153LIU SitongCHNLW12-2319.172 / 7
2130026HUNDERT SarahLIELW10-2327.7428 / 29
2217062KRENOVA KristynaCZELW10-1355.96NRP
2332830O'BRIEN SaylorUSALW12-1356.448 / 19
2424001SCHLECHT FlorentineGERLW12-1429.58NRP
2529391DUNCAN BrynnUSALW11527.501 / SRP
2629553MEIKLE-JANNEY AmberGBRLW10-1630.554 / 34
2731726ZHANG WenjingCHNLW12-1751.853 / 5
2824030ELWES SophieGBRLW10-1766.63NRP
Men's Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
120881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB31.2526 / 31
213335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB25.7225 / 31
313078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB213.7024 / 32
414863MARCOUX MacCANB314.5124 / 33
513338KRAKO JakubSVKB225.9914 / 33
613281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiNPAB229.043 / 4
713268KREZEL MaciejPOLB354.5317 / 18
828888MORGENFURT GernotAUTB258.6737 / 38
913339KUBACKA MarekSVKB191.0324 / 26
1013279FRANTSEV IvanNPAB296.765 / SRP
1118993BURTON KevinUSAB2101.468 / 10
1213360BATHUM MarkUSAB3112.8114 / 36
1319871HETMER PatrikCZEB2116.48IS
1429714CIVADE ThomasFRAB3120.952 / 12
1524083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3130.8637 / 38
1624165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2155.4216 / 24
1724057HWANG MingyuKORB2162.3916 / 22
1813043MIZDRAK DamirCROB3163.3224 / 37
1916218BALOGH ZsoltHUNB1212.2024 / 39
2031784KRIZ TadeasCZEB3214.471 / 15
2129389BERNARD LorenzoITAB2217.497 / 37
2217237SYPIEN TadeuszPOLB2220.3039 / 40
2329337KEAR MichaelGBRB2224.113 / 9
2429425LUETCHFORD JamesGBRB2224.982 / 16
2514571KOSINSKI StanislawPOLB2236.2539 / 40
2614573SUCHODOLSKI DawidPOLB2260.9439 / SRP
2718898MARTIN LarryUSAB2275.8130 / 36
2830169PARK Jong SeongKORB3285.6820 / 22
2931658TRANCART ThibaultSUIB1317.522 / 28
3031643HEDEGAARD Kristian SchouDENB2431.725 / 34
Men's Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW21.9131 / 33
231626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW35.6024 / 32
314605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-28.1318 / 31
419025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-19.4231 / 33
512933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-216.6831 / 32
617289STANTON JamieUSALW421.3414 / 25
713263HALL AdamNZLLW123.1324 / 30
819049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW329.302 / 31
913104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-230.00PO
1013016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-131.7324 / 25
1116746BUGAEV AlekseiNPALW6/8-231.981 / 2
1213241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW336.088 / 10
1314692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-336.8418 / 24
1413226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW239.5631 / 32
1513311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-239.67IS
1614056MULDER ThomasNEDLW241.12IS
1724274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-242.03IS
1824243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW447.2033 / 35
1913276ALYABYEV AlexanderNPALW6/8-248.582 / 3
2013334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-149.4025 / 31
2123421BROISIN JordanFRALW454.2124 / 27
2213009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW259.788 / 31
231593GMUER TheoSUILW9-160.2726 / 39
2418888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-160.9337 / 38
2524078LINDSTROEM AaronSWELW6/8-272.5814 / 37
2612979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-173.3824 / 25
2717479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-275.2514 / 31
2813284VETROV AleksandrNPALW5/7-378.45NRP
2920241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-178.558 / 33
3013303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW482.91IS
3114894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-283.0611 / 24
3212960KURZ AndreasAUTLW489.909 / 11
3327747ERNST JulianAUTLW490.999 / 11
3422987BENDOTTI DavideITALW291.5631 / 33
3513222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-291.59IS
3624070ORVARSSON HilmarISLLW296.252 / 3
3721567PUIG DAVI RogerANDLW9-2103.5737 / 38
3824024MIKUSHIN AlexeyNPALW6/8-1104.811 / 3
3913092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4111.6012 / SRP
4012967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-1114.1232 / SRP
4113368CARTER TylerUSALW4117.258 / 10
421619RACHBAUER ManuelAUTLW9-2138.0116 / 28
4314582VALENTI AndreaITALW9-2145.1713 / 18
4413055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4163.069 / 37
4514568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW1164.7619 / 30
4613113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2171.23PO
4714765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-1174.2719 / 30
4829778SOTO UGALDE Julio AndresCHILW2175.4730 / 35
4924065DOKIC LovroCROLW6/8-2176.417 / 9
5019141SHORT MattGBRLW4176.8716 / 24
5117957ALEXANDROV SergeyNPALW3182.083 / 4
5224077KRAKLIND RikardSWELW9-1184.25IS
5324226KRESS LeanderGERLW2186.007 / 11
5424039BLANKERTZ ChristophGERLW9-2190.087 / 16
5519128PETERS Jack-DanielGBRLW2191.029 / 18
5631629CRETTON PierreFRALW9-2201.6839 / 40
5724041TAKAHASHI KoheiJPNLW9-2201.7016 / 40
5826214WOOD SpencerUSALW4207.7130 / SRP
5919127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-1210.373 / 4
6021522SPIES Finn-KristianGERLW9-1216.5716 / 34
6131859HALGREN PatrickUSALW2221.838 / 19
6214560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2223.2611 / 28
6316953RAOUFIAN OmidCANLW3226.3530 / SRP
6419838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2226.367 / 15
6524288TATE SamuelNZLLW6/8-1231.3219 / 30
6623999CREY TomFRALW4233.04IS
6721734BARLOW AndyGBRLW2233.7234 / 38
6834448NILSSON GRASTO MarcusNORLW5/7-2253.044 / 5
6915665MAZI RemiBELLW6/8-2258.5517 / 37
7019103CEKIC MehmetTURLW4263.994 / 12
7119042VERDONK JorisNEDLW9-1264.3137 / 38
7224015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3274.6721 / 30
7324268BILCAR LukaSRBLW4279.0417 / 18
7429475SKOGLUND ArvidSWELW6/8-2287.7839 / SRP
7532175SUN YanlongCHNLW6/8-1300.073 / 11
7624378JAEGER MaximilianGERLW9-2303.8111 / 34
7713182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2305.41NRP
7832168CHEN XinjunCHNLW6/8-2308.333 / 11
7930204YU InsikKORLW2327.4922 / SRP
8014988URICH MarkUSALW2328.201 / 19
8134971SEGERS JulesFRALW9-2330.482 / 3
8232739KIM HongbinKORLW6/8-2345.7320 / 22
8321834VEGA SantiagoCHILW4346.53NRP
8424244O'HEARN MichaelUSALW3349.268 / 19
8534966CHEVASSU CedricFRALW9-2369.082 / 3
8629766OERSTED Rasmus HougaardDENLW9-2376.9828 / 34
8732177SUN HongshengCHNLW5/7-1384.552 / 3
8835208GORETA JovicaBIHLW4442.124 / 5
8919067MANELY NickUSALW9-2450.57NRP
9029480OHMER ChadUSALW3463.89NRP
9131657GLOETZNER ChristophGERLW2476.2711 / 29
9235387FERNANDEZ SamuelCHILW9-1600.151 / SRP
9335158BYAMBADORJ TserenpuntsagMGLLW6/8-1624.491 / SRP
9419071KIRK JohnGBRLW9-2634.7516 / 28
9535403OVERTON TomUSALW1828.111 / SRP
9624125MATICAN TheodorROULW3937.946 / 40
9724123CLARKE AlexGBRLW111150.6140 / SRP
Men's Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
118997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-20.0025 / 31
213236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-210.0514 / 32
317260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW1110.4417 / 24
413102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1116.509 / 27
513398WALKER TylerUSALW12-117.6810 / 25
613228MORII TaikiJPNLW1120.0626 / 31
713115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-123.949 / 27
819154ELLIOTT JoshUSALW12-226.1524 / 26
913153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-127.6731 / 32
1013307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-128.629 / 33
1112966RABL RomanAUTLW12-129.3424 / 25
1221581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW1131.6324 / 26
1318998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-232.9124 / 37
1414614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-143.908 / 30
1519041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW10-144.219 / 16
1613298BAMBUR JasminUSALW1146.448 / 31
1717172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-151.2526 / 30
1813219KANO AkiraJPNLW1151.3426 / 33
1928451DE SILVESTRO Rene'ITALW12-151.5626 / 31
2014188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-153.97IS
2116922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-166.9731 / 40
2223827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-280.192 / 38
2313250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-180.5031 / 34
2422144WALLNER SimonAUTLW10-183.0937 / 38
2514215PELIT MuratSUILW1186.559 / 25
2613383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-189.6233 / 36
2717394PLANTEY EnriqueARGLW1190.167 / 9
2821030BRUNNER FelixGERLW10-190.807 / 9
2916126LEE Chi WonKORLW1192.7332 / 34
3017087CAMUS MathieuFRALW1194.1337 / 39
3112939SOYER MarkAUSLW1198.7624 / 37
3213154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11101.44NRP
3313072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1104.029 / 11
3413048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1110.4837 / 38
3531645WAEFLER MichaSUILW11115.417 / 34
3613230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11117.5814 / 26
3713045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2120.642 / 4
3816956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1136.931 / 10
3916976VAROTTO AlessandroITALW11139.7937 / 38
4028952SLIVNIK JernejSLOLW12-1159.867 / 9
4129221BISQUERTT HUDSON NicolasCHILW10-2178.962 / 3
4228863TAIT SamAUSLW11195.872 / 16
4328881EDER ArminAUTLW12-1210.6329 / 39
4414581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1213.0213 / SRP
4524135SPEKSNIJDER ThijnNEDLW12-1216.1937 / 38
4628877EWEN AaronNZLLW11218.4510 / 21
4731529SENN JohannesAUTLW12-1219.1711 / 29
4831627BRAZ-DAGAND LouFRALW11221.8412 / 16
4913374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2224.9519 / 21
5013196RONZANI MatteoITALW10-1245.1313 / SRP
5130843MICHIELETTO ManuelITALW11249.3413 / 34
5213050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1260.9215 / 39
5313258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW10-1263.0235 / 36
5421527ACKERMANN RouvenGERLW12-1263.5828 / 29
5529169TAULMAN KyleUSALW11267.101 / 21
5619232DRAHOS PetrCZELW12-1280.1715 / 39
5734880GMUER StephanSUILW11280.642 / 3
5827452GOETTGE JohnUSALW12-1283.2419 / 30
5924205SEGUEL MORENO Diego PrimeroCHILW12-1284.5319 / 36
6030747SCANLON JoshuaUSALW11292.838 / 23
6131877FOTI MichaelAUSLW12-1342.3519 / 21
6219044SHUVALOV NikolaiNPALW10-2351.47NRP
6329216LUNGU IonelROULW12-1351.834 / 28
6424093NYBO Adam BordingDENLW12-1369.5439 / 40
6533279SHEEN DanGBRLW12-2374.054 / 5
6626307CATOVIC FahrudinBIHLW12-2405.832 / 5
6724166STRANDMARK JohanSWELW12-2424.4519 / SRP
6830814KENNISON TrevorUSALW12-1428.6619 / 21
6916975SIGNORINI AlessioITALW12-1429.5513 / 34
7015965MORAND ToddUSALW12-2443.78NRP
7131738WANG HuiCHNLW11450.337 / 11
7213253LEE Hwan KyungKORLW12-2467.5620 / 22
7335027CHEN LiangCHNLW12-2484.213 / SRP
7421787MROZEK BartoszPOLLW12-1490.8434 / SRP
751641BOFFA MarcoITALW11528.1113 / 29
762348KALARAS EfthymiosGRELW10-1531.0634 / SRP
7735231TAYLOR GrantGBRLW12-1554.194 / 5
7834988MERCIER AlexGBRLW12-2575.204 / SRP
7935006FARQUHAR ScottGBRLW11641.094 / 5
8031637WILLIAMS David AllenUSALW11671.2735 / 36
8131676HILLIER ScottGBRLW12-11203.914 / SRP

Giant Slalom Races
Code Race Code Race
1WPAS-20171127-CAN-GS17EC-20170213-SLO-GS
2WPAS-20170401-GBR-GS18WPAS-20170208-USA-GS
3WPAS-20170401-SUI-GS19WPAS-20170207-USA-GS
4EC-20170330-SUI-GS20WPAS-20170204-USA-GS
5WPAS-20170329-CAN-GS21WCH-20170130-ITA-GS
6WPAS-20170328-USA-GS22WC-20170118-SLO-GS
7WPAS-20170327-FRA-GS23EC-20170108-SUI-GS
8WPAS-20170326-ITA-GS24WC-20161220-SUI-GS
9WPAS-20170325-AUT-GS25WC-20161219-SUI-GS
10AS-20170321-JPN-GS26WC-20161217-AUT-GS
11AS-20170320-JPN-GS27WC-20161216-AUT-GS
12WC-20170317-KOR-GS28EC-20161212-GER-GS
13WC-20170305-JPN-GS29WPAS-20161210-GER-GS
14WPAS-20170304-CZE-GS30WPAS-20161204-USA-GS
15WPAS-20170217-AUT-GS31WPAS-20161203-USA-GS
16EC-20170214-SLO-GS
Women's Giant Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB30.0012 / 21
219084KNIGHT MillieGBRB21.6024 / 26
312946PERRINE MelissaAUSB216.5313 / 26
423842RISTAU Noemi EwaGERB261.1323 / 26
522142AIGNER VeronikaAUTB270.259 / 29
613140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB374.34IS
714237MANNELLA StaciUSAB377.7912 / 26
819135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB280.4412 / 21
924071SANA EleonorBELB297.2116 / 21
1016125YANG Jae RimKORB2101.8813 / 21
1113418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2102.3713 / 26
1224063GOLUZA EvaCROB3130.8417 / 21
1313286FRANTSEVA AleksandraNPAB3201.16NRP
1429399MACDONALD LONA BrendaCANB3302.055 / 6
1531601BENNINK MaaikeNEDB2409.729 / SRP
1613063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2429.581 / SRP
1713573VADSETH HanneNORB3439.31NRP
1835536BAUMANN MadisonUSAB3457.821 / SRP
1931607VAN LEEUWEN JolandaNEDB2557.519 / SRP
Women's Giant Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-20.5726 / 27
213116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-210.4912 / 21
313032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-214.1226 / 27
429136VORONCHIKHINA VarvaraNPALW6/8-236.001 / SRP
513351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-237.1013 / 24
619058LATIMER ErinCANLW6/8-251.5324 / 26
729162RIEDER Anna-MariaGERLW9-161.484 / 26
813206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-163.9924 / 28
913407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-169.995 / 6
1017261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-372.4624 / 25
1113261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW272.5313 / 24
1226952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-275.1626 / 27
1313034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW291.525 / 6
1422832JEPSEN MollieCANLW6/8-292.00IS
1520240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW292.691 / 5
1613086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW296.833 / 24
1713274VALEANU LauraROULW4110.5712 / 21
1831418JOECHL Eva-MariaAUTLW6/8-1112.76IS
1931624HONDO AmmiJPNLW6/8-2132.1913 / 16
2027516KUNKEL AllyUSALW6/8-2132.951 / 5
2117129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2143.265 / 6
2222219PEREZ DE JUAN BarbaraESPLW4183.6116 / 31
2313291PAPULOVA MariiaNPALW6/8-2185.531 / SRP
2414585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaNPALW9-2203.81NRP
2521941KAZAZIC IlmaBIHLW3235.214 / 16
2614202KRATTER ElenaSUILW2244.323 / SRP
2729323RAYMOND JulietteFRALW9-1245.817 / SRP
2822813MARTA AlexandraCANLW9-1253.981 / 5
2929398GILLIES SarahCANLW4304.231 / SRP
3029895AFSAR InshaPAKLW2325.896 / SRP
3132176WANG QingyunCHNLW6/8-2338.443 / 9
3214374MONSIEUR KimNEDLW4339.809 / 29
3333923MARTINEZ LenaFRALW6/8-2345.327 / SRP
3435389MIDEROS RebeccaCANLW2376.711 / SRP
3531558CONWAY-MURRAY GraceGBRLW9-2383.744 / 15
3629715DEROUALLIERE CelineFRALW6/8-2451.17NRP
3719726DAMGAARD LineDENLW2487.45NRP
3829787KARPIEL ZuzannaPOLLW5/7-2613.36NRP
3931739LIU JingCHNLW2694.8429 / SRP
4031734GUO JiaxinCHNLW6/8-2863.9329 / SRP
4131610TIMPU Catalina IsabelaITALW21061.7929 / SRP
Women's Giant Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-20.0013 / 22
212977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1113.8221 / 24
313161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-133.4813 / 24
419057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-240.3113 / 21
513415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-168.565 / 22
613249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-273.636 / 13
713419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-291.406 / 12
818077HAGSPIEL RuthGERLW10-193.6116 / 22
928882EDER HeikeAUTLW12-196.114 / 24
1014426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1111.0522 / 29
1121861VAN IMPELEN LindaNEDLW11127.7625 / 26
1221797VAN BERGEN BarbaraNEDLW11151.514 / 15
1319022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2198.271 / 30
1424003BIDAULT MeijeFRALW12-1240.797 / SRP
1532830O'BRIEN SaylorUSALW12-1243.785 / 6
1621621WELSCHBILLIG LaureenFRALW12-1291.397 / SRP
1732153LIU SitongCHNLW12-2296.063 / SRP
1813356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1299.5115 / 28
1930026HUNDERT SarahLIELW10-2405.609 / SRP
2015109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1422.7829 / SRP
2114412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4434.88IS
2224001SCHLECHT FlorentineGERLW12-1518.64NRP
2324030ELWES SophieGBRLW10-1739.64NRP
2417062KRENOVA KristynaCZELW10-1869.88NRP
Men's Giant Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
120881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB32.8422 / 26
213339KUBACKA MarekSVKB16.3122 / 24
313338KRAKO JakubSVKB211.3113 / 24
413335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB213.6612 / 13
514863MARCOUX MacCANB319.2121 / 25
613078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB226.1324 / 25
713281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiNPAB231.95NRP
813268KREZEL MaciejPOLB351.7216 / 17
928888MORGENFURT GernotAUTB271.909 / 16
1013279FRANTSEV IvanNPAB273.20NRP
1118993BURTON KevinUSAB273.685 / 19
1219871HETMER PatrikCZEB284.94IS
1313360BATHUM MarkUSAB3106.8512 / 30
1413724DELEPLACE HyacintheFRAB2108.307 / SRP
1524083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3117.9017 / 23
1624165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2164.1016 / 23
1713043MIZDRAK DamirCROB3171.3516 / 17
1829714CIVADE ThomasFRAB3172.397 / SRP
1916218BALOGH ZsoltHUNB1173.6416 / 17
2024057HWANG MingyuKORB2210.4512 / 15
2129337KEAR MichaelGBRB2250.004 / 9
2229389BERNARD LorenzoITAB2252.353 / 8
2331784KRIZ TadeasCZEB3252.9814 / 29
2418898MARTIN LarryUSAB2328.725 / 6
2529425LUETCHFORD JamesGBRB2340.979 / 15
2614571KOSINSKI StanislawPOLB2350.44NRP
2731658TRANCART ThibaultSUIB1351.833 / 9
2817237SYPIEN TadeuszPOLB2353.93NRP
2931643HEDEGAARD Kristian SchouDENB2775.9629 / SRP
3033311BLACK BillyGBRB3988.642 / SRP
Men's Giant Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
131626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW30.0024 / 25
212933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-21.0124 / 26
313334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-13.4226 / 27
420241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-14.3312 / 22
524243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW44.5124 / 25
612967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-111.3212 / 24
724274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-215.70IS
812955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW216.3417 / 26
913311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-219.59IS
1013226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW220.0612 / 24
111593GMUER TheoSUILW9-120.7812 / 24
1214605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-225.149 / 26
1319025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-126.9712 / 27
1414692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-333.894 / 12
1517479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-234.6512 / 25
1613104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-235.03PO
1713241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW340.166 / 13
1823421BROISIN JordanFRALW446.4723 / 24
1917289STANTON JamieUSALW446.5312 / 24
2013009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW247.3624 / 27
2116746BUGAEV AlekseiNPALW6/8-247.401 / SRP
2224078LINDSTROEM AaronSWELW6/8-249.8213 / 27
2313284VETROV AleksandrNPALW5/7-355.89NRP
2421567PUIG DAVI RogerANDLW9-259.1017 / 28
2514894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-263.309 / 16
2613016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-164.4712 / 22
2712960KURZ AndreasAUTLW468.084 / 28
2818888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-168.1516 / 28
2913222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-273.59IS
3019049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW380.7221 / 28
3113368CARTER TylerUSALW483.055 / 6
3212979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-183.3513 / 21
3327747ERNST JulianAUTLW484.124 / 9
3421834VEGA SantiagoCHILW487.495 / 6
3513092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4101.057 / SRP
3622987BENDOTTI DavideITALW2104.484 / 16
3726214WOOD SpencerUSALW4105.295 / 6
3813113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2107.10PO
3913276ALYABYEV AlexanderNPALW6/8-2116.451 / SRP
4014582VALENTI AndreaITALW9-2118.658 / 17
4124041TAKAHASHI KoheiJPNLW9-2129.6010 / 13
4214568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW1132.176 / 18
4313055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4135.974 / 28
4419127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-1143.68IS
4514056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2147.29IS
4624024MIKUSHIN AlexeyNPALW6/8-1154.541 / SRP
4713182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2157.308 / SRP
4819838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2157.329 / 14
4924288TATE SamuelNZLLW6/8-1157.925 / 6
501619RACHBAUER ManuelAUTLW9-2162.979 / 15
5114765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-1168.001 / 18
5216953RAOUFIAN OmidCANLW3182.365 / 6
5324039BLANKERTZ ChristophGERLW9-2196.343 / 9
5419141SHORT MattGBRLW4197.939 / 23
5524226KRESS LeanderGERLW2199.663 / 9
5613303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW4204.20IS
5731859HALGREN PatrickUSALW2209.941 / 6
5831629CRETTON PierreFRALW9-2210.357 / SRP
5924070ORVARSSON HilmarISLLW2210.8316 / SRP
6014560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2232.729 / 15
6119103CEKIC MehmetTURLW4233.263 / 7
6224015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3237.795 / 6
6329778SOTO UGALDE Julio AndresCHILW2245.0519 / 31
6424065DOKIC LovroCROLW6/8-2248.733 / 4
6530528MOXLEY MartinUSALW9-2249.0730 / 31
6615665MAZI RemiBELLW6/8-2252.5816 / 17
6714988URICH MarkUSALW2253.515 / 6
6824077KRAKLIND RikardSWELW9-1255.73IS
6913263HALL AdamNZLLW1266.08NRP
7023999CREY TomFRALW4266.44IS
7121734BARLOW AndyGBRLW2287.9930 / 31
7232175SUN YanlongCHNLW6/8-1289.373 / 9
7319042VERDONK JorisNEDLW9-1304.689 / 29
7431657GLOETZNER ChristophGERLW2314.769 / SRP
7521522SPIES Finn-KristianGERLW9-1317.8615 / 29
7624244O'HEARN MichaelUSALW3334.425 / 6
7724268BILCAR LukaSRBLW4348.4916 / 29
7832168CHEN XinjunCHNLW6/8-2349.903 / 9
7935388HARRIS BenCANLW3350.111 / SRP
8029480OHMER ChadUSALW3382.471 / SRP
8124378JAEGER MaximilianGERLW9-2397.199 / 29
8219067MANELY NickUSALW9-2420.15NRP
8317957ALEXANDROV SergeyNPALW3432.76NRP
8429766OERSTED Rasmus HougaardDENLW9-2439.949 / 29
8535560HANSON EuanCANLW6/8-2452.411 / SRP
8635387FERNANDEZ SamuelCHILW9-1477.351 / SRP
8719128PETERS Jack-DanielGBRLW2530.39NRP
8813377GIGGEY TimothyUSALW3607.92NRP
8919071KIRK JohnGBRLW9-2642.012 / 9
9024125MATICAN TheodorROULW3814.922 / 9
9124123CLARKE AlexGBRLW11859.3529 / SRP
Men's Giant Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
118997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-24.9212 / 13
213307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-17.604 / 13
312966RABL RomanAUTLW12-111.7413 / 25
413228MORII TaikiJPNLW1112.3612 / 22
513153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-118.1113 / 25
613398WALKER TylerUSALW12-118.4812 / 22
721581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW1125.5812 / 27
814614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-128.125 / 30
917260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW1129.0412 / 16
1016922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-136.7313 / 26
1117172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-137.2012 / 13
1219154ELLIOTT JoshUSALW12-237.255 / 22
1313236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-242.2712 / 26
1413298BAMBUR JasminUSALW1144.245 / 6
1518998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-244.3312 / 13
1613250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-150.2112 / 28
1713230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW1152.4512 / 13
1814188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-160.49IS
1928451DE SILVESTRO Rene'ITALW12-161.0712 / 22
2013219KANO AkiraJPNLW1163.8410 / 22
2114215PELIT MuratSUILW1165.924 / 9
2213383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-173.1922 / 24
2313102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1177.154 / 23
2416126LEE Chi WonKORLW1178.7912 / 28
2513115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-181.814 / 7
2619041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW10-183.9816 / 17
2716956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-188.055 / 6
2822144WALLNER SimonAUTLW10-190.244 / 16
2917394PLANTEY EnriqueARGLW1192.593 / 7
3014581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1107.058 / 28
3112939SOYER MarkAUSLW11110.7722 / 28
3213072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1112.544 / 9
3313154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11113.96NRP
3428877EWEN AaronNZLLW11133.565 / 6
3513045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2134.75NRP
3617087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11138.297 / 25
3713048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1138.954 / 29
3829221BISQUERTT HUDSON NicolasCHILW10-2141.0519 / 30
3921030BRUNNER FelixGERLW10-1151.323 / 4
4013258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW10-1154.0619 / 31
4129169TAULMAN KyleUSALW11156.415 / 6
4227452GOETTGE JohnUSALW12-1166.185 / 6
4313374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2182.115 / 6
4430843MICHIELETTO ManuelITALW11183.158 / 15
4531645WAEFLER MichaSUILW11190.263 / 9
4624166STRANDMARK JohanSWELW12-2193.945 / 6
4730747SCANLON JoshuaUSALW11194.175 / 6
4830814KENNISON TrevorUSALW12-1208.431 / 6
4931637WILLIAMS David AllenUSALW11218.575 / 19
5023827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-2240.9221 / SRP
5116976VAROTTO AlessandroITALW11242.5329 / SRP
5231877FOTI MichaelAUSLW12-1250.1218 / SRP
5328952SLIVNIK JernejSLOLW12-1250.733 / 4
5424205SEGUEL MORENO Diego PrimeroCHILW12-1271.951 / 30
5513050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1288.5514 / 29
5631627BRAZ-DAGAND LouFRALW11289.934 / 7
5719232DRAHOS PetrCZELW12-1296.5314 / 29
5816975SIGNORINI AlessioITALW12-1300.708 / 15
592348KALARAS EfthymiosGRELW10-1318.9028 / 29
6031529SENN JohannesAUTLW12-1322.209 / 29
6131575SATO RimpeiJPNLW12-1330.2610 / 29
6213196RONZANI MatteoITALW10-1339.618 / 29
6328863TAIT SamAUSLW11365.0729 / SRP
6428881EDER ArminAUTLW12-1386.06NRP
6521787MROZEK BartoszPOLLW12-1405.6629 / SRP
6615965MORAND ToddUSALW12-2413.92NRP
6731676HILLIER ScottGBRLW12-1425.2119 / 29
6819044SHUVALOV NikolaiNPALW10-2447.13NRP
6924093NYBO Adam BordingDENLW12-1501.5529 / SRP
7021527ACKERMANN RouvenGERLW12-1502.5129 / SRP
711641BOFFA MarcoITALW11538.828 / SRP
7229216LUNGU IonelROULW12-1577.4529 / SRP
7326307CATOVIC FahrudinBIHLW12-2782.269 / 15

Alpine Combined Races
Code Race Code Race
1EC-20170329-SUI-SC3WCH-20170128-ITA-SC
2WPAS-20170324-AUT-SC4WC-20170115-AUT-SC
Women's Alpine Combined VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB34.683 / 4
219084KNIGHT MillieGBRB222.483 / 4
324071SANA EleonorBELB290.463 / 4
419135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB2110.883 / 4
514237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3123.593 / SRP
613140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB3164.07IS
713418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2174.434 / SRP
812946PERRINE MelissaAUSB2267.69NRP
913286FRANTSEVA AleksandraNPAB3287.19NRP
1016125YANG Jae RimKORB2480.79NRP
Women's Alpine Combined Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-226.543 / SRP
213032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-251.843 / 4
313162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-258.033 / SRP
413261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW2118.383 / SRP
513274VALEANU LauraROULW4144.393 / 4
613407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-1144.414 / SRP
719058LATIMER ErinCANLW6/8-2157.524 / SRP
813351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-2164.343 / SRP
917261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-3164.933 / 4
1013291PAPULOVA MariiaNPALW6/8-2254.82NRP
1113034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2255.683 / SRP
1213086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2304.804 / SRP
1313206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-1311.89NRP
1414585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaNPALW9-2319.98NRP
1517129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2444.42NRP
1626952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-2470.15NRP
1714412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4550.52IS
Women's Alpine Combined Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1136.983 / 4
213163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-263.223 / 4
313161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-175.833 / 4
419057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-280.223 / 4
521861VAN IMPELEN LindaNEDLW11105.634 / SRP
613415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-1194.623 / 4
714426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1203.204 / SRP
818077HAGSPIEL RuthGERLW10-1422.62NRP
915109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1495.46NRP
1019022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2706.48NRP
1117062KRENOVA KristynaCZELW10-1871.76NRP
Men's Alpine Combined VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
120881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB34.433 / 4
213335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB210.004 / SRP
313338KRAKO JakubSVKB216.283 / 4
414863MARCOUX MacCANB325.143 / SRP
513281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiNPAB235.00NRP
613078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB263.653 / 4
728888MORGENFURT GernotAUTB2102.502 / 4
818993BURTON KevinUSAB2106.703 / 4
919871HETMER PatrikCZEB2116.12IS
1013279FRANTSEV IvanNPAB2122.40NRP
1113268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3166.393 / SRP
1213360BATHUM MarkUSAB3212.103 / SRP
1324083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3452.20NRP
1424165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2457.23NRP
1513339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1479.32NRP
1629389BERNARD LorenzoITAB2677.08NRP
1718898MARTIN LarryUSAB2678.30NRP
Men's Alpine Combined Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-136.793 / 4
217479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-241.433 / 4
312933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-241.683 / 4
419025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-148.481 / 3
513016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-154.083 / 4
613334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-155.293 / 4
714692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-355.831 / 4
812955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW259.401 / 4
913263HALL AdamNZLLW162.493 / 4
1014605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-263.063 / 4
1113104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-264.28PO
1213311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-267.50IS
1313226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW269.413 / 4
1424274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-273.50IS
1531626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW374.803 / SRP
1620241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-186.743 / SRP
1713303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW495.11IS
1823421BROISIN JordanFRALW4117.463 / 4
1913113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2128.14PO
2014894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-2137.692 / 3
2113276ALYABYEV AlexanderNPALW6/8-2155.62NRP
2222987BENDOTTI DavideITALW2158.331 / 3
2312979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1170.893 / SRP
2416746BUGAEV AlekseiNPALW6/8-2179.63NRP
2512960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4181.02NRP
2613055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4189.581 / 3
2719127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-1205.10IS
2813284VETROV AleksandrNPALW5/7-3208.11NRP
2927747ERNST JulianAUTLW4213.441 / 2
3013222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2216.68IS
3119838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2217.291 / 2
3213092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4219.59NRP
3314056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2238.26IS
3419049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW3241.35NRP
3513009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW2243.30NRP
3617289STANTON JamieUSALW4265.99NRP
3714582VALENTI AndreaITALW9-2329.39NRP
3814568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW1339.55NRP
3921734BARLOW AndyGBRLW2342.531 / 2
4019141SHORT MattGBRLW4353.201 / SRP
4124243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW4360.603 / SRP
4214560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2381.71NRP
4313368CARTER TylerUSALW4383.86NRP
4426214WOOD SpencerUSALW4392.55NRP
451619RACHBAUER ManuelAUTLW9-2418.892 / SRP
4624024MIKUSHIN AlexeyNPALW6/8-1426.62NRP
4721834VEGA SantiagoCHILW4438.11NRP
4814765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-1447.45NRP
4916953RAOUFIAN OmidCANLW3554.29NRP
5029480OHMER ChadUSALW3582.29NRP
5119071KIRK JohnGBRLW9-2616.91NRP
5224015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3628.23NRP
5314988URICH MarkUSALW2653.57NRP
5419067MANELY NickUSALW9-2665.89NRP
Men's Alpine Combined Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113228MORII TaikiJPNLW1122.933 / 4
213307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-125.703 / 4
318997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-226.443 / 4
413236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-247.203 / 4
512966RABL RomanAUTLW12-148.763 / 4
613153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-152.314 / SRP
713115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-152.331 / 4
821581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW1152.873 / SRP
916922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-162.323 / 4
1013398WALKER TylerUSALW12-169.844 / SRP
1118998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-292.923 / SRP
1213102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW11105.121 / SRP
1323827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-2111.004 / SRP
1414188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-1113.68IS
1517260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW11118.15NRP
1613298BAMBUR JasminUSALW11135.203 / SRP
1713045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2150.04NRP
1819154ELLIOTT JoshUSALW12-2173.143 / SRP
1913383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1179.284 / SRP
2013154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11187.73NRP
2117394PLANTEY EnriqueARGLW11189.671 / SRP
2217087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11199.474 / SRP
2313230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11215.683 / SRP
2413250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1236.48NRP
2516126LEE Chi WonKORLW11264.38NRP
2613219KANO AkiraJPNLW11264.61NRP
2722144WALLNER SimonAUTLW10-1273.164 / SRP
2817172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-1277.50NRP
2913048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1282.511 / SRP
3014614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-1285.74NRP
3113072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1313.111 / 2
3231627BRAZ-DAGAND LouFRALW11346.201 / SRP
3316956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1346.93NRP
3412939SOYER MarkAUSLW11351.29NRP
3521030BRUNNER FelixGERLW10-1444.80NRP
3616976VAROTTO AlessandroITALW11450.90NRP
3714215PELIT MuratSUILW11461.47NRP
3813050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1494.19NRP
3914581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1500.91NRP
4019041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW10-1510.86NRP
4115965MORAND ToddUSALW12-2566.16NRP
4227452GOETTGE JohnUSALW12-1590.67NRP
4319232DRAHOS PetrCZELW12-1632.98NRP

Super-G Races
Code Race Code Race
1WPAS-20171128-CAN-SG12WPAS-20170203-USA-SG
2WPAS-20171128-CAN-SG13WPAS-20170203-USA-SG
3EC-20170329-SUI-SG14WCH-20170126-ITA-SG
4WPAS-20170324-AUT-SG15WC-20170114-AUT-SG
5WPAS-20170324-ITA-SG16EC-20170107-SUI-SG
6WC-20170315-KOR-SG17EC-20170107-SUI-SG
7WC-20170314-KOR-SG18WPAS-20170106-USA-SG
8WC-20170306-JPN-SG19EC-20161213-GER-SG
9WC-20170306-JPN-SG20EC-20161213-GER-SG
10WPAS-20170216-AUT-SG21WPAS-20161209-GER-SG
11WPAS-20170216-AUT-SG22WPAS-20161209-GER-SG
Women's Super-G VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB37.716 / 9
219084KNIGHT MillieGBRB232.047 / 15
312946PERRINE MelissaAUSB238.586 / 9
419135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB285.816 / 7
524071SANA EleonorBELB2104.146 / 14
613418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2111.916 / 9
713140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB3113.83IS
814237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3147.786 / 9
916125YANG Jae RimKORB2156.516 / 9
1013286FRANTSEVA AleksandraNPAB3228.11NRP
1123842RISTAU Noemi EwaGERB2258.8121 / 22
1213063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2284.351 / 2
1329399MACDONALD LONA BrendaCANB3815.0618 / SRP
Women's Super-G Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-212.267 / 14
213162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-221.899 / 14
313032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-230.3414 / 15
413407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-168.769 / 14
513261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW280.2214 / 20
613274VALEANU LauraROULW481.448 / 14
713206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-197.4414 / 19
813351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-2108.206 / 7
919058LATIMER ErinCANLW6/8-2109.127 / 14
1017261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-3119.5914 / 19
1113034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2129.3014 / 18
1213291PAPULOVA MariiaNPALW6/8-2149.061 / 2
1326952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-2152.587 / 20
1420240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW2161.962 / 19
1513086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2165.588 / 9
1627516KUNKEL AllyUSALW6/8-2170.881 / 2
1722832JEPSEN MollieCANLW6/8-2175.07IS
1831418JOECHL Eva-MariaAUTLW6/8-1215.31IS
1917129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2236.421 / 18
2014585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaNPALW9-2238.24NRP
2129323RAYMOND JulietteFRALW9-1263.8910 / SRP
2231624HONDO AmmiJPNLW6/8-2264.4821 / 22
2322813MARTA AlexandraCANLW9-1396.761 / 2
2414412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4437.33IS
2529715DEROUALLIERE CelineFRALW6/8-2464.15NRP
Women's Super-G Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-20.006 / 7
212977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW110.3814 / 15
319057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-215.206 / 9
413161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-153.176 / 9
521861VAN IMPELEN LindaNEDLW1177.696 / 15
613415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-1101.3314 / 15
714426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1120.936 / 14
818077HAGSPIEL RuthGERLW10-1147.3010 / 20
913419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-2150.836 / 7
1021797VAN BERGEN BarbaraNEDLW11260.4011 / 22
1113249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2281.251 / 2
1219022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2296.021 / 2
1315109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1308.4821 / 22
1424003BIDAULT MeijeFRALW12-1333.8621 / 22
1513356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1396.4310 / 19
1621621WELSCHBILLIG LaureenFRALW12-1405.64NRP
1732830O'BRIEN SaylorUSALW12-1413.411 / 2
1817062KRENOVA KristynaCZELW10-1810.80NRP
Men's Super-G VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
120881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB36.047 / 15
214863MARCOUX MacCANB313.6414 / 15
313335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB219.579 / 15
413338KRAKO JakubSVKB229.499 / 14
513078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB251.7215 / 17
618993BURTON KevinUSAB254.058 / 14
713279FRANTSEV IvanNPAB259.97NRP
813339KUBACKA MarekSVKB199.096 / 19
928888MORGENFURT GernotAUTB2101.3315 / 19
1019871HETMER PatrikCZEB2104.65IS
1113268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3105.0819 / 20
1213281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiNPAB2126.27NRP
1313360BATHUM MarkUSAB3134.606 / 7
1424083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3149.7917 / 20
1524165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2226.3017 / 20
1629389BERNARD LorenzoITAB2339.4910 / 22
1731784KRIZ TadeasCZEB3364.041 / 2
1829337KEAR MichaelGBRB2407.2421 / 22
1916218BALOGH ZsoltHUNB1428.2121 / 22
2018898MARTIN LarryUSAB2600.58NRP
Men's Super-G Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-10.0014 / 15
231626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW37.717 / 14
319049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW318.1614 / 20
417479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-223.669 / 16
519025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-129.323 / 16
613311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-230.53IS
720241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-130.751 / 2
824274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-236.48IS
912933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-237.789 / 14
1013226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW238.149 / 14
1113334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-142.3915 / 19
1213016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-144.247 / 14
1324078LINDSTROEM AaronSWELW6/8-252.118 / 9
1412960KURZ AndreasAUTLW452.373 / 19
1513263HALL AdamNZLLW153.829 / 15
1612955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW256.159 / 15
1714692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-356.443 / 14
1816746BUGAEV AlekseiNPALW6/8-256.77NRP
1924243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW457.797 / 14
2013009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW259.267 / 14
2123421BROISIN JordanFRALW460.7016 / 17
2221567PUIG DAVI RogerANDLW9-261.1819 / 20
2317289STANTON JamieUSALW466.767 / 9
2414894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-269.3614 / 15
2514605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-269.973 / 15
2618888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-183.7316 / 17
2719127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-188.21IS
2813284VETROV AleksandrNPALW5/7-389.22NRP
2922987BENDOTTI DavideITALW291.9616 / 17
3013182LANTHALER ChristianITALW293.8221 / 22
3113113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-297.11PO
3213276ALYABYEV AlexanderNPALW6/8-298.401 / 2
3313222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2100.55IS
3427747ERNST JulianAUTLW4101.7219 / 20
3513055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4103.683 / 16
3613104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-2117.77PO
3712979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1118.3919 / 20
3813241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW3129.851 / 2
3913092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4134.30NRP
4024024MIKUSHIN AlexeyNPALW6/8-1152.241 / 2
4119838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2155.483 / 17
4213303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW4156.03IS
4314056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2167.80IS
4421834VEGA SantiagoCHILW4170.811 / 18
451619RACHBAUER ManuelAUTLW9-2173.724 / 10
4614765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-1177.352 / 18
4713368CARTER TylerUSALW4180.1612 / 13
4814568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW1191.951 / 2
4919141SHORT MattGBRLW4218.384 / 10
5023999CREY TomFRALW4223.83IS
5114582VALENTI AndreaITALW9-2228.5917 / 22
5221734BARLOW AndyGBRLW2232.163 / 20
5331859HALGREN PatrickUSALW2232.461 / 2
5429778SOTO UGALDE Julio AndresCHILW2252.812 / 18
5514560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2253.0511 / 22
5626214WOOD SpencerUSALW4264.3118 / SRP
5724288TATE SamuelNZLLW6/8-1284.4613 / 18
5819128PETERS Jack-DanielGBRLW2372.1321 / 22
5916953RAOUFIAN OmidCANLW3377.3418 / SRP
6029480OHMER ChadUSALW3388.131 / 2
6124015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3427.0913 / 18
6214988URICH MarkUSALW2466.061 / 2
6317957ALEXANDROV SergeyNPALW3491.081 / 2
6419067MANELY NickUSALW9-2499.83NRP
6519103CEKIC MehmetTURLW4504.951 / 2
6635158BYAMBADORJ TserenpuntsagMGLLW6/8-1570.431 / 2
6719071KIRK JohnGBRLW9-2592.9520 / 22
Men's Super-G Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
114614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-10.007 / 8
218997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-21.996 / 9
317172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-15.636 / 8
413228MORII TaikiJPNLW1111.887 / 9
513307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-114.5014 / 20
613219KANO AkiraJPNLW1123.817 / 8
718998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-232.428 / 9
813153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-133.8419 / 20
9=13398WALKER TylerUSALW12-137.486 / 7
9=21581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW1137.486 / 7
1113236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-241.948 / 9
1212966RABL RomanAUTLW12-142.737 / 8
1317260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW1149.487 / 19
1413102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1150.4215 / 16
1513115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-163.893 / 7
1623827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-266.0014 / 15
1714188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-167.201 / 2
1813250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-172.296 / 7
1913298BAMBUR JasminUSALW1172.6019 / 20
2012939SOYER MarkAUSLW1173.0216 / 19
2113230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW1177.707 / 15
2214581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-185.1119 / 20
2316922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-188.677 / 20
2413383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-188.8814 / 20
2519154ELLIOTT JoshUSALW12-289.8718 / 19
2628451DE SILVESTRO Rene'ITALW12-192.845 / 7
2719041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW10-1103.053 / 11
2816126LEE Chi WonKORLW11103.5819 / 20
2916976VAROTTO AlessandroITALW11117.5619 / 20
3013048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1121.8119 / 20
3122144WALLNER SimonAUTLW10-1123.4915 / 20
3213045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2124.3021 / 22
3313072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1138.0021 / 22
3417394PLANTEY EnriqueARGLW11145.773 / 20
3513154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11153.20NRP
3629221BISQUERTT HUDSON NicolasCHILW10-2181.651 / 2
3728863TAIT SamAUSLW11196.6917 / 21
3816956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1199.7719 / 22
3917087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11207.7615 / SRP
4031627BRAZ-DAGAND LouFRALW11229.153 / 11
412348KALARAS EfthymiosGRELW10-1230.6819 / 20
4213258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW10-1236.32NRP
4328877EWEN AaronNZLLW11242.9912 / 18
4430843MICHIELETTO ManuelITALW11245.565 / 22
4513196RONZANI MatteoITALW10-1272.3421 / 22
4630747SCANLON JoshuaUSALW11279.132 / 18
4727452GOETTGE JohnUSALW12-1309.702 / 18
4813050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1314.7721 / 22
4930814KENNISON TrevorUSALW12-1317.231 / 2
5014215PELIT MuratSUILW11317.77NRP
5115965MORAND ToddUSALW12-2332.96NRP
5219232DRAHOS PetrCZELW12-1334.1721 / 22
5313374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2346.102 / 18
5424205SEGUEL MORENO Diego PrimeroCHILW12-1353.271 / 18
5521030BRUNNER FelixGERLW10-1369.64NRP
5621787MROZEK BartoszPOLLW12-1443.9221 / 22
5724166STRANDMARK JohanSWELW12-2448.551 / 2
5819044SHUVALOV NikolaiNPALW10-2469.862 / SRP
5916975SIGNORINI AlessioITALW12-1501.4110 / 21
6021527ACKERMANN RouvenGERLW12-1640.29NRP
6126307CATOVIC FahrudinBIHLW12-2928.4410 / SRP

Downhill Races
Code Race Code Race
1WC-20170312-KOR-DH10WPAS-20160217-CAN-DH
2WPAS-20170215-CAN-DH11WPAS-20160212-USA-DH
3WPAS-20170215-USA-DH12WPAS-20160212-USA-DH
4WCH-20170125-ITA-DH13EC-20160205-SRB-DH
5WC-20170112-AUT-DH14EC-20160203-SRB-DH
6WC-20170112-AUT-DH15WPAS-20160203-SRB-DH
7WC-20160302-USA-DH16WC-20160128-FRA-DH
8WC-20160301-USA-DH17WC-20160127-FRA-DH
9WPAS-20160217-CAN-DH
Women's Downhill VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
119084KNIGHT MillieGBRB20.004 / 6
213349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB311.731 / 4
324071SANA EleonorBELB289.225 / 6
419135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB2102.035 / 6
512946PERRINE MelissaAUSB2128.131 / SRP
613140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB3131.81IS
713418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2140.321 / 5
814237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3149.752 / 3
913286FRANTSEVA AleksandraNPAB3418.83NRP
Women's Downhill Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-243.351 / 4
213032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-264.351 / 5
313162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-271.104 / 6
413261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW282.055 / 6
513407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-1100.444 / 6
613034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2116.282 / 3
719058LATIMER ErinCANLW6/8-2125.432 / 3
826952PEMBLE MelCANLW9-2135.022 / 3
920240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW2160.661 / 3
1013274VALEANU LauraROULW4160.991 / 5
1117261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-3168.455 / 6
1213351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-2229.551 / SRP
1317129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2239.822 / SRP
1413291PAPULOVA MariiaNPALW6/8-2267.91NRP
1514585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaNPALW9-2297.40NRP
1613086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2300.491 / 5
1722813MARTA AlexandraCANLW9-1437.952 / 3
1814412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4625.32IS
Women's Downhill Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-234.561 / 5
212977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1146.184 / 5
319057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW10-285.281 / 5
413161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-195.421 / 5
513415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-1116.175 / 6
621861VAN IMPELEN LindaNEDLW11127.325 / 6
713419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-2174.142 / 3
814426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1216.325 / SRP
919022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2679.40NRP
Men's Downhill VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
114863MARCOUX MacCANB30.004 / 5
213335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB216.194 / 6
318993BURTON KevinUSAB226.325 / 6
420881BERTAGNOLLI GiacomoITAB333.551 / 5
513338KRAKO JakubSVKB238.881 / 4
613078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB242.644 / 5
713279FRANTSEV IvanNPAB278.28NRP
813360BATHUM MarkUSAB3127.871 / SRP
919871HETMER PatrikCZEB2133.51IS
1013268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3171.501 / 4
1113281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiNPAB2305.24NRP
1224083PIANTA ShaunAUSB3306.10NRP
1313339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1357.59NRP
1424165JENSEN PatrickAUSB2358.30NRP
Men's Downhill Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-19.225 / 6
220241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW9-150.831 / 3
313016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-160.143 / 4
419049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW362.654 / 6
512933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-265.271 / 4
624274SCHNEIDER Christoph BernhardAUTLW6/8-265.58IS
717479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-265.694 / 6
813009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW268.233 / 6
912955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW269.655 / 6
1013226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW273.904 / 6
1113263HALL AdamNZLLW176.764 / 6
1214692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-387.864 / 5
1313311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-292.36IS
1431626BAUCHET ArthurFRALW394.434 / SRP
1513303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW497.05IS
1623421BROISIN JordanFRALW499.971 / 6
1716746BUGAEV AlekseiNPALW6/8-2103.38NRP
1819025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-1111.121 / 4
1924243WALSH Thomas CharlesUSALW4113.661 / 3
2019127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-1120.65IS
2113284VETROV AleksandrNPALW5/7-3121.01NRP
2214894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-2122.061 / 4
2313334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-1122.905 / 6
2413104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-2131.04PO
2514568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW1144.722 / 3
2614056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2150.20IS
2717289STANTON JamieUSALW4153.611 / 3
2812960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4160.276 / SRP
2913222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2161.22IS
3013113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-2179.09PO
3113276ALYABYEV AlexanderNPALW6/8-2186.13NRP
3213368CARTER TylerUSALW4204.172 / 3
3314605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-2223.87NRP
3413055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4225.901 / 4
3514765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-1228.552 / 3
3621834VEGA SantiagoCHILW4253.332 / 3
3713092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW4255.23NRP
3821567PUIG DAVI RogerANDLW9-2269.984 / SRP
3912979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1279.861 / SRP
4026214WOOD SpencerUSALW4303.48NRP
4116953RAOUFIAN OmidCANLW3322.202 / 3
4218888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-1331.44NRP
4331859HALGREN PatrickUSALW2335.302 / 3
4429778SOTO UGALDE Julio AndresCHILW2401.823 / SRP
4519838VAVERKA TomasCZELW9-2403.59NRP
4624015BIGGINS ChristopherUSALW3444.103 / SRP
4714988URICH MarkUSALW2515.392 / 3
4829480OHMER ChadUSALW3543.11NRP
4919067MANELY NickUSALW9-2545.03NRP
5019071KIRK JohnGBRLW9-2631.11NRP
Men's Downhill Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
114188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-110.00IS
214614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-115.703 / 4
313219KANO AkiraJPNLW1134.461 / 4
412966RABL RomanAUTLW12-136.691 / 5
513307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-137.571 / 4
613228MORII TaikiJPNLW1139.211 / 5
717172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-141.454 / 6
813102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1151.671 / 5
921581PEDERSEN JesperNORLW1156.781 / 4
1019154ELLIOTT JoshUSALW12-266.501 / 2
1113398WALKER TylerUSALW12-168.811 / SRP
1218998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-270.431 / 4
1313115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-170.821 / 4
1413236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-279.481 / 4
1513153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-179.574 / 5
1613383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-198.865 / 6
1713154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11101.10NRP
1813230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11108.831 / 5
1918997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-2114.064 / 5
2013298BAMBUR JasminUSALW11114.571 / 4
2113250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1120.981 / SRP
2223827MEIJER FlorisNEDLW10-2153.445 / 6
2316956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1175.602 / 3
2413048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1189.521 / SRP
2517260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW11200.781 / SRP
2613258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW10-1210.213 / SRP
2717087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11226.985 / 6
2813374DRUGAN RaviUSALW12-2241.512 / 3
2912939SOYER MarkAUSLW11251.65NRP
3028877EWEN AaronNZLLW11254.512 / 3
3131637WILLIAMS David AllenUSALW11283.202 / 3
3229221BISQUERTT HUDSON NicolasCHILW10-2303.582 / 3
3315965MORAND ToddUSALW12-2352.70NRP
3416126LEE Chi WonKORLW11378.56NRP
3530747SCANLON JoshuaUSALW11425.503 / SRP
3627452GOETTGE JohnUSALW12-1440.57NRP
3724205SEGUEL MORENO Diego PrimeroCHILW12-1448.493 / SRP