Rankings September 2013


Start of Period
1 June 2012
End of Period
6 September 2013

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.

Slalom Races
Code Race Code Race
1WC-20130904-AUS-SL18WC-20130115-SUI-SL
2WC-20130823-NZL-SL19WC-20130111-ITA-SL
3WC-20130822-NZL-SL20WC-20130110-ITA-SL
4WPAS-20130331-CAN-SL21WPAS-20130105-AUT-SL
5NORAM-20130330-CAN-SL22WPAS-20130103-AUT-SL
6WPAS-20130324-ITA-SL23NORAM-20130103-USA-SL
7WPAS-20130324-SUI-SL24EC-20121220-SUI-SL
8WPAS-20130324-AUT-SL25EC-20121219-SUI-SL
9AS-20130324-JPN-SL26NORAM-20121214-USA-SL
10WPAS-20130321-USA-SL27NORAM-20121213-USA-SL
11WPAS-20130319-FRA-SL28EC-20121206-AUT-SL
12WPAS-20130318-FRA-SL29WPAS-20121130-CAN-SL
13WC-20130310-RUS-SL30WPAS-20121123-NED-SL
14WCH-20130224-ESP-SL31WPAS-20121122-NED-SL
15WC-20130212-SLO-SL32WPAS-20120809-AUS-SL
16WC-20130211-SLO-SL33SHC-20120808-AUS-SL
17WC-20130116-SUI-SL
Women's Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB318.111 / 14
213286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB219.3013 / 15
313140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB339.5913 / 24
413027FOREST VivianeCANB245.3714 / 27
513418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB253.562 / 3
613139ETHERINGTON JadeGBRB254.2514 / 24
713318BAUMGARTNER NadjaSUIB259.38NRP
814237MANNELLA StaciUSAB363.381 / 3
92142GALLAGHER JessicaAUSB374.681 / 19
1012946PERRINE MelissaAUSB291.8113 / 18
1116125YANG Jae RimKORB294.412 / 14
1214575KOSINSKA-TADEJ AnnaPOLB2123.0024 / 28
1313350VALO PetraSVKB3125.461 / 21
1414897BECKER KarinAUTB2155.478 / SRP
1513414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB3167.494 / 23
1619084KNIGHT MillieGBRB2187.158 / 30
1713402BALL LindsayUSAB1189.4626 / 27
187418SELVI SOLSONA Ana MariaESPB2220.6930 / 31
1913573VADSETH HanneNORB3250.5222 / 30
2013212ROSSO FlaviaITAB3286.5930 / 31
2119135FITZPATRICK MennaGBRB3309.7230 / SRP
2213063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2417.10NRP
Women's Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-20.0013 / 14
213408JONES AllisonUSALW22.8713 / 17
313035STARKER AlexandraCANLW6/8-214.082 / 17
413162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-217.9315 / 17
513288MEDVEDEVA IngaRUSLW220.8013 / 17
613351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-222.6613 / 17
713407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-124.101 / 10
813086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW234.241 / 2
913091SAARINEN KatjaFINLW239.5713 / 17
1013291PAPULOVA MariiaRUSLW6/8-240.9016 / 17
1113206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-143.91IS
1212975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW253.26NRP
1313034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW257.233 / 27
1413261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW264.9417 / 31
1519058LATIMER ErinCANLW6/8-286.785 / 27
1613119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-297.3214 / 19
1714412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4129.551 / 3
1813030KNIGHT VanessaCANLW6/8-2134.394 / 29
1913032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-2150.925 / 10
2014585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaRUSLW9-2151.5916 / 21
2120240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW6/8-2162.774 / SRP
2217261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-3168.0630 / 31
2314202KRATTER ElenaSUILW4170.8121 / 31
2414057VAN DER MEER AnnikaNEDLW3171.9530 / 31
2513274VALEANU LauraROULW4196.0314 / SRP
2617129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2216.2010 / 27
2714374MONSIEUR KimNEDLW9-2221.2022 / 31
2816793ERICKSON MeghanUSALW2246.2623 / 27
2920091WATERMAN AnikCANLW6/8-2268.744 / 5
3017095CHATEL-LALEY MarieFRALW9-2306.44NRP
3119095LEVINA IuliiaRUSLW9-2321.0630 / 31
3219072POOLE AnnaGBRLW4406.8322 / 31
3319021FROL AlexandraUSALW2470.3610 / 23
3413024DEMERS SarahCANLW2533.27NRP
3519125MABRY MoriahUSALW3801.1726 / SRP
3616954RUTLEDGE NadineCANLW6/8-2861.8326 / 29
3719726DAMGAARD LineDENLW6/8-21066.2512 / SRP
Women's Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-20.0015 / 16
212977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1121.6215 / 17
313419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-228.322 / 3
413161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-159.0317 / 28
513415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-160.311 / 3
613029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-1113.7517 / 27
713249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2117.5423 / 27
813412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW11130.2810 / 13
913247AOKI TatsukoJPNLW10-2135.94IS
1013144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1168.691 / 21
1112981ALLAERT ElienBELLW12-1170.358 / 21
1215109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1184.768 / 31
1313356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1205.718 / 21
1414236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1206.6326 / 27
1514426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1212.671 / 10
1613326WYSS SonjaSUILW10-2229.3312 / 22
1713170FRIDRIKSDOTTIR ErnaISLLW12-1239.205 / 23
1814214WERLEN RahelSUILW12-1265.7811 / 24
1914593SLAVIN ChristineUSALW12-1274.4623 / 26
2013324SCHACHER MoniqueSUILW10-2293.6921 / 24
2113322KUSTER AnitaSUILW10-1297.16NRP
2219022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2313.0710 / 23
2317062KRENOVA KristynaCZELW10-1314.4721 / 22
2413081CARPANEDO NOIREAU NathalieESPLW10-2374.768 / SRP
2519057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW11393.0226 / SRP
2612984VERSCHUEREN AnitaBELLW12-1403.238 / 31
2713167DANI GyongyiHUNLW11460.6914 / 30
2813168LORINCZ KrisztinaHUNLW10-2535.3321 / SRP
2913406HURLEY BetsyUSALW11930.05NRP
3017075DEL RIO CARO Maria LuzESPLW12-11962.90NRP
Men's Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB22.3619 / 20
213335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB22.5020 / 28
313279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB25.5014 / 17
413281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiRUSB312.4115 / 19
513338KRAKO JakubSVKB313.3916 / 17
613020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB319.5019 / 20
713333DUDAS RadomirSVKB220.3714 / 28
814863MARCOUX MacCANB322.0417 / 20
913268KREZEL MaciejPOLB330.7217 / 19
1013327BELADIC MichalSVKB244.0415 / 28
1113095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB354.1812 / 24
1213336HOLIK NorbertSVKNE57.99NRP
1313315THOMAS HugoSUIB264.1813 / 20
1413074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB275.591 / 17
1513360BATHUM MarkUSAB386.3513 / SRP
1619063DALDOSS AlessandroITAB293.502 / 30
1712965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB2104.8315 / SRP
186800KUZMIN DmytroUKRB2163.7630 / 31
1912941WALSH JonathonAUSB2177.0023 / 26
2014573SUCHODOLSKI DawidPOLB2190.8912 / 31
2113282SIMANOV MikhailUSAB2199.6421 / 31
2213317ZIMMERMANN BedaSUIB2204.46NRP
2314571KOSINSKI StanislawPOLB2205.8412 / 30
2418140GUERRERO MORENO DiegoESPB2225.6230 / SRP
2513058MRAZEK JanCZEB2258.1821 / 22
2613330CINTULA DanielSVKB3296.89NRP
2713043MIZDRAK DamirCROB3303.9612 / 21
2817237SYPIEN TadeuszPOLB2312.3011 / 12
2919871HETMER PatrikCZEB3319.328 / SRP
3013278FEDORUK AleksandrRUSB3333.16IS
3118898MARTIN LarryUSAB2346.854 / 5
3218895PETERSEN JeffreyUSAB3377.204 / 5
3313339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1397.60NRP
3417344DICKINSON-LILLEY JohnGBRB2399.158 / 31
3516218BALOGH ZsoltHUNB1461.4530 / 31
3614710FOLLETT BrianUSAB2468.124 / 10
3713177CURTI StefanoITAB2469.3131 / SRP
3813242USUI TakahiroJPNB2509.19NRP
3913042KNEZEVIC KristijanCROB3576.938 / 11
4013097BRENDLE RaphaelFRAB2587.02NRP
Men's Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
1=17224LANZINGER MatthiasAUTLW40.0015 / 19
1=13104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-20.0014 / 18
1=16746BUGAEV AlekseiRUSLW6/8-20.0013 / 16
1=13263HALL AdamNZLLW10.002 / 3
513276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-22.1217 / 20
612933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-25.2313 / 17
712938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW29.541 / 19
813311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-213.2414 / 20
913003HALLAT MattCANLW217.743 / SRP
1012935KANE TobyAUSLW218.953 / 20
1113226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW219.363 / 15
1213092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW422.3812 / 14
1313303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW422.457 / 17
1413009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW229.813 / 13
1512955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW230.1913 / 17
1617289STANTON JamieUSALW431.491 / 3
1714605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-233.9515 / 25
1813284VETROV AleksandrRUSLW5/7-336.0717 / 30
1912967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-136.978 / 28
2013302BRODARD ChristopheSUILW6/8-142.4317 / 30
2113222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-244.8615 / 17
2213113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-245.0412 / 20
2313270SZCZESNY AndrzejPOLLW248.7317 / 19
2413099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW249.5215 / 17
2513379GREEN RalphUSALW250.5110 / 26
2614056MULDER ThomasNEDLW254.0518 / 30
2713334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-154.9014 / 16
2813013PERRIN MorganCANLW358.5110 / 17
2913241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW366.9813 / 26
3013387PARNELL PatrickUSALW272.4526 / 27
3113016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-272.484 / 10
3214894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-272.9515 / 16
3313098BRUN LionelFRALW6/8-174.44NRP
3413314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-185.7917 / 18
3513183LANTSCHNER HansjoergITALW9-289.6714 / 28
3617435LOPEZ StanislasFRALW6/8-191.0616 / 30
3714692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-392.593 / 19
3819025KIIVERI SanteriFINLW6/8-194.7830 / 31
3914606OBERLECHNER MarioAUTLW297.018 / 22
4014219TAUSCHER Luca ChristianGERLW6/8-2103.1330 / 31
4112973WILFLING MaximilianAUTLW6/8-2106.2115 / 16
4213260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-1108.1918 / 25
4313384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3108.2126 / 27
4413173BREGANT UgoITALW2112.596 / 19
4513381HUNT JoelUSALW3116.044 / 26
4614588AKHMADULIN AleksandrRUSLW5/7-2120.7616 / 22
4716926BRUNNMAYR ChristophAUTLW4121.5321 / 30
4817479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-2125.2821 / 22
4912952FALCH MartinAUTLW4138.95NRP
5013218ITO FumihikoJPNLW6/8-1140.769 / 26
5114798ANDREASSEN MadsNORLW6/8-1141.3230 / 31
5213040MIGUELES JorgeCHILW4143.0726 / 27
5313214ABE ToshihiroJPNLW6/8-1150.049 / SRP
5413245YAMAZAKI FukutaroJPNLW9-2153.569 / 26
5513422KLEINHEINZ BernhardGERLW3155.088 / 22
5618888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-1159.871 / 26
5719049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW9-2160.8512 / 22
5813057LOSKA StanislavCZELW6/8-1162.56NRP
5913382JANSING IanUSALW9-2162.754 / 26
6013182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2167.078 / SRP
6116747EGOROV VladimirRUSLW5/7-2169.7521 / 22
6212979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1175.2114 / 21
6314896KAPANADZE AlexanderAUTLW9-2176.9128 / 30
6414560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2180.2421 / 30
6513216IINUMA YasuhiroJPNLW6/8-1187.329 / SRP
6612989BINSFELD JamesCANLW9-1192.364 / 5
6713019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-2192.73NRP
6817258CHOMICZEWSKI PiotrPOLLW6/8-2199.0921 / 22
6912960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4204.968 / SRP
7017133JAS RicardoNEDLW2206.8821 / 30
7116953RAOUFIAN OmidCANLW3215.554 / 10
7213368CARTER TylerUSALW4222.2410 / 26
7313001GOESSAERT WillCANLW2222.954 / SRP
745382STAGER DominikSUILW9-2238.7122 / 24
7519127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-2247.498 / 21
7619103CEKIC MehmetTURLW4250.6012 / 22
7719207WALKER MatthewUSALW4258.994 / 27
7813267KLUZ PrzemyslawPOLLW9-2263.69NRP
7914500BESANA LivioITALW6/8-1265.4519 / SRP
8020241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW6/8-2272.944 / 5
8119729MILOSEVIC JugoslavSRBLW6/8-2284.308 / SRP
8213169KALHOR SadeghIRILW2286.41NRP
8316611TITLEY JackGBRLW9-2290.248 / 30
8414211CODINA THOMATIS Carlos JavierARGLW4292.3911 / 12
8514696TRATCH TrinityCANLW2295.464 / 27
8613370COWLEY TeagueUSALW9-1296.38NRP
8714988URICH MarkUSALW2307.3926 / 27
8819067MANELY NickUSALW9-2322.8910 / 26
8917334DERTINGER JosephUSALW4325.8110 / 23
9013060VALICEK TomasCZELW5/7-1327.52NRP
9119071KIRK JohnGBRLW6/8-1328.7626 / 31
9213055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4332.657 / SRP
9313395TOMASZEWSKI AlexUSALW4352.61NRP
9416931FURLAN AlexITALW6/8-1353.356 / 30
9514582VALENTI AndreaITALW9-2376.35IS
9614616PHIRI YonathanAUSLW2376.5833 / SRP
9718992FRANCIS BlakeUSALW4398.9023 / 27
9819141SHORT MattGBRLW4400.8322 / 31
9914183WHITWELL BennCANLW4410.14NRP
10014603CHROBAK MichalPOLLW3418.70NRP
10114494ROMEO EdyITALW4421.08NRP
10214568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW3430.0710 / 26
10317290WAGEGG Johann StefanGERLW5/7-2442.8131 / SRP
10414189WEIBEL StephanSUILW4489.0330 / SRP
10516877SCHIBUOLA AntonioITALW3494.91NRP
10617957ALEXANDROV SergeyRUSLW3548.7430 / 31
10719165MCKENNA TyUSALW2550.4323 / 27
10814731THAPA PramodCANLW3565.10NRP
10914765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-2567.13NRP
11019042VERDONK JorisNEDLW9-2603.3431 / SRP
11119020PERINELLI LuigiITALW2653.0230 / 31
11213164PAPAVASILEIOU IoannisGRELW6/8-1658.038 / SRP
11313220KASUGA HirotoJPNLW1713.179 / SRP
11417830ROSS James RolandUSALW2850.9723 / SRP
Men's Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-25.5716 / 17
213228MORII TaikiJPNLW119.3315 / 16
312948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW1112.8514 / 18
413154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1114.5115 / 16
513108LE MEUR Jean YvesFRALW12-217.0715 / 16
612966RABL RomanAUTLW12-119.5515 / 16
713045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-224.5315 / 20
813398WALKER TylerUSALW12-130.1718 / 26
913115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-130.2217 / 19
1013102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1132.8119 / 24
1112949DORN DietmarAUTLW1133.4415 / 28
1212959KAPFINGER AndreasAUTLW10-139.5115 / 16
1313150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-142.8919 / 28
1413380HAYDEN GeraldUSALW12-152.2326 / 27
1513153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-154.5516 / 17
1613000DUECK JoshCANLW1157.9617 / 27
1713298BAMBUR JasminUSALW1159.0626 / 27
1813367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-260.7314 / 27
1913386MEYER ScottUSALW12-162.2317 / 26
2013219KANO AkiraJPNLW1164.969 / 19
2113111MORE CyrilFRALW12-170.81IS
2212991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-171.0014 / 26
2312932DALLAS ShannonAUSLW1173.0110 / 26
2413230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW1173.3916 / 26
2513259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW1175.8217 / 28
2613307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-181.9124 / 25
2713059SPERK MiroslavCZELW12-189.26NRP
2814614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-194.634 / 5
2913051JELINEK OldrichCZELW10-1101.9124 / 30
3013361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW11104.5426 / 27
3113309NICOLI MaurizioSUILW10-2109.0919 / 22
3214188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-1111.764 / 5
3313239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW11113.0923 / 26
3413072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1115.498 / 12
3513254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW11117.3728 / 32
3613250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1123.4532 / 33
3713371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-1124.501 / 10
3817172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-1124.923 / 4
3917260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW11129.628 / 30
4013125BRENNAN MichaelGBRLW12-2131.3624 / 31
4113109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-1133.76IS
4214604LECHNER PeterAUTLW11135.4022 / 28
4312969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW11144.8724 / SRP
4413128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1151.2421 / 22
4513137SNEESBY BenGBRLW12-1153.993 / 8
4613383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1159.2623 / 26
4713246YOKOSAWA TakanoriJPNLW10-2160.11IS
4813018THOMPSON BenCANLW12-1160.414 / 10
4913017THOMPSON JeffCANLW12-1168.904 / 5
5013421BRUNNER RalfGERLW12-2176.4221 / SRP
5113106GUIHEUX OlivierFRALW11182.1212 / 28
5214425HUME StuartAUSLW12-1186.1426 / 27
5314615BUDGE LincolnAUSLW11187.739 / 27
5414215PELIT MuratSUILW11195.164 / 5
5513271SZUMIEC RafalPOLLW10-2200.468 / SRP
5619151WARD KingsleyRSALW12-2207.661 / 26
5713388PECK GregoryUSALW11209.0223 / 26
5818998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-2209.9422 / 30
5919167HUMPHREY TreyUSALW12-2211.434 / 5
6013171AZZALINI FabrizioITALW12-1229.286 / SRP
6113103GADEL LoisFRALW10-1230.4230 / 31
6217111HOWELL AaronUSALW12-2246.874 / 23
6319041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW11251.7621 / 30
6416956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1253.484 / 5
6513353RISBERG SimonSWELW12-2257.9412 / 31
6613243YAMAMOTO MitsufumiJPNLW12-2262.11NRP
6714895HOLZWEBER DavidAUTLW12-2264.22NRP
6814581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1266.076 / SRP
6912857JACOBSEN ThomasNORLW11268.268 / SRP
7016955FANDREY TannerCANLW12-2268.414 / 5
7112939SOYER MarkAUSLW11272.6426 / SRP
7217103HULSMANS RobbyBELLW12-1275.328 / 11
7316126LEE Chi WonKORLW11278.1614 / 32
7417341RADETIC AnthonyUSALW11284.554 / 5
7514239BENSON LatseenUSALW12-2287.9723 / SRP
7613127DUNNING PeterGBRLW12-2289.00NRP
7718997KAMPSCHREUR JeroenNEDLW12-2297.4330 / 31
7813101DHOTE FranckFRALW12-1300.16NRP
7913258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW11303.9723 / 27
8013296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1307.80NRP
8113048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1314.7430 / 31
8213196RONZANI MatteoITALW10-1317.22NRP
8317841MILLARD BenjaminGBRLW10-2317.288 / 30
8417087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11317.8011 / 12
8519154ELLIOTT JoshUSALW12-2336.015 / 26
8617559HOLMGRIMSSON Johann ThorISLLW12-1346.094 / 5
8713181GIORGE EnricoITALW11350.24NRP
8813053KOZLOVSKY RadimCZELW10-2351.60NRP
8916927HOUBEN TomNEDLW12-1352.9230 / 31
9017977SAUER JasonAUSLW12-2363.651 / 26
9113244YAMAMOTO ShinnosukeJPNLW12-2368.89NRP
9219070EYRES MichaelGBRLW12-1376.9310 / SRP
9313050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1389.6431 / SRP
9416922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-2417.1031 / SRP
9514530ECKBOLD JohnathanUSALW12-1424.3710 / 26
9613193PISETTA ItaloITALW12-1433.406 / SRP
9719044SHUVALOV NikolaiRUSLW10-2462.4921 / 22
9814898STADLBAUER ChristophAUTLW11467.8931 / SRP
9916976VAROTTO AlessandroITALW11528.08NRP
10016952MCGAULEY LandonCANLW10-2544.514 / SRP
10114567SUPON JohnUSALW10-2547.665 / 26
10217394PLANTEY EnriqueARGLW11549.7327 / SRP
1032348KALARAS EfthymiosGRELW10-1561.328 / SRP
10419150RAHMANI AsifGBRLW11568.2830 / SRP
10516978VONDRACEK MichalCZELW11570.23NRP
10617134BAX JohnNEDLW12-1593.14NRP
10717088THIBAL BenoitFRALW11595.85NRP
10814799JACOBSEN Eirik DuelandNORLW12-1617.03NRP
10914617CORNELIUSSON JonasSWELW12-1640.53NRP
11013008LAINE StephenCANLW12-1669.605 / SRP
11114213BOLLHALDER JanSUILW12-1672.70NRP
11219166COTE BrentUSALW12-1687.1327 / SRP
11319055COOPER JasonGBRLW12-1702.5610 / SRP
11420242COTE RemiCANLW12-2740.674 / SRP
11517147PLUGGE ErikNEDLW12-1837.9231 / SRP
11613065NYVOLD UlrikDENLW10-1878.80NRP
11716977NANKE DavidCZELW11972.60NRP
11819036MOELICH Bernd DieterGERLW12-2986.3931 / SRP
11914800ANDREASSEN JENSEN SteinarNORLW12-21003.2530 / 31

Giant Slalom Races
Code Race Code Race
1WC-20130903-AUS-GS15WC-20130114-SUI-GS
2WC-20130902-AUS-GS16WC-20130113-SUI-GS
3NORAM-20130329-CAN-GS17WC-20130109-ITA-GS
4WPAS-20130328-CAN-GS18WC-20130108-ITA-GS
5WPAS-20130323-ITA-GS19NORAM-20130102-USA-GS
6WPAS-20130323-SUI-GS20EC-20121218-SUI-GS
7WPAS-20130323-AUT-GS21EC-20121217-SUI-GS
8AS-20130323-JPN-GS22NORAM-20121212-USA-GS
9WPAS-20130322-SUI-GS23NORAM-20121211-USA-GS
10NORAM-20130322-USA-GS24WPAS-20121209-AUT-GS
11WPAS-20130321-FRA-GS25EC-20121205-AUT-GS
12WPAS-20130320-FRA-GS26WPAS-20121128-CAN-GS
13WPAS-20130319-USA-GS27WPAS-20120807-AUS-GS
14WCH-20130226-ESP-GS28SHC-20120806-AUS-GS
Women's Giant Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB310.272 / 20
213286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB245.3414 / 15
313027FOREST VivianeCANB253.564 / 14
413140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB358.6314 / 21
513350VALO PetraSVKB3102.741 / 2
613418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2120.181 / 19
72142GALLAGHER JessicaAUSB3142.441 / 19
812946PERRINE MelissaAUSB2147.8617 / 18
913402BALL LindsayUSAB1151.8319 / 22
1014237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3152.661 / 2
1113139ETHERINGTON JadeGBRB2177.6724 / SRP
1216125YANG Jae RimKORB2188.2224 / SRP
1314897BECKER KarinAUTB2204.617 / SRP
1419084KNIGHT MillieGBRB2238.727 / SRP
1513318BAUMGARTNER NadjaSUIB2239.956 / 9
1614575KOSINSKA-TADEJ AnnaPOLB2241.3211 / 12
1713414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB3242.193 / 19
1813063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2310.44NRP
1913573VADSETH HanneNORB3322.4724 / SRP
2013212ROSSO FlaviaITAB3362.33NRP
2117067RONDE Andrea PharoNORNE440.22NRP
Women's Giant Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
1=13351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-20.001 / 2
1=13116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-20.0014 / 17
313162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-21.3115 / 18
413291PAPULOVA MariiaRUSLW6/8-242.9815 / 16
513408JONES AllisonUSALW247.8418 / 22
613035STARKER AlexandraCANLW6/8-247.9014 / 22
712975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW251.21NRP
813119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-273.6014 / 20
913288MEDVEDEVA IngaRUSLW276.4415 / 16
1013086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW282.301 / 2
1119058LATIMER ErinCANLW6/8-285.503 / 4
1213407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-186.751 / 2
1313206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-199.25IS
1413261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW2105.6920 / 25
1513030KNIGHT VanessaCANLW6/8-2108.4613 / 22
1613034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2112.181 / 22
1713032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-2133.453 / 4
1813091SAARINEN KatjaFINLW2143.3118 / 21
1913274VALEANU LauraROULW4166.9614 / 24
2017261SCHMIDT BignaSUILW5/7-3188.286 / 9
2114412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4197.981 / 2
2214202KRATTER ElenaSUILW4214.056 / 11
2317129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2240.7913 / 23
2414057VAN DER MEER AnnikaNEDLW3249.2911 / 12
2520240TURGEON FrederiqueCANLW6/8-2268.454 / SRP
2616793ERICKSON MeghanUSALW2268.6019 / 22
2720091WATERMAN AnikCANLW6/8-2276.993 / 4
2814585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaRUSLW9-2292.6524 / SRP
2917095CHATEL-LALEY MarieFRALW9-2337.25NRP
3014374MONSIEUR KimNEDLW9-2432.64NRP
3119726DAMGAARD LineDENLW6/8-2598.597 / 12
3219021FROL AlexandraUSALW2701.1413 / 19
3319125MABRY MoriahUSALW3889.7022 / 23
3416954RUTLEDGE NadineCANLW6/8-2984.5626 / SRP
Women's Giant Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-239.9620 / 25
213419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-240.021 / 2
312977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1142.5816 / 18
413412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW1146.1410 / 23
513415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-157.251 / 22
613029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-1118.5814 / 22
713161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-1136.8620 / 21
813326WYSS SonjaSUILW10-2159.309 / 25
913144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1163.5721 / 25
1013249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2165.3913 / 22
1114426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1193.1713 / 19
1214593SLAVIN ChristineUSALW12-1206.274 / 19
1312981ALLAERT ElienBELLW12-1206.8220 / 21
1413170FRIDRIKSDOTTIR ErnaISLLW12-1218.234 / 19
1513324SCHACHER MoniqueSUILW10-2225.206 / 12
1613356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1255.587 / 24
1713247AOKI TatsukoJPNLW10-2268.13IS
1814236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1291.0719 / 23
1914214WERLEN RahelSUILW12-1291.436 / 11
2013322KUSTER AnitaSUILW10-1306.71NRP
2117062KRENOVA KristynaCZELW10-1339.006 / 11
2212984VERSCHUEREN AnitaBELLW12-1362.007 / 11
2315109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1372.297 / 24
2419022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2406.0110 / 13
2519057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW11442.1222 / SRP
2613167DANI GyongyiHUNLW11484.1714 / SRP
274956WYSER AnimaSUILW12-1580.66NRP
2813081CARPANEDO NOIREAU NathalieESPLW10-2583.077 / 14
2917196BROZMAN WallisUSANE623.94NRP
3013406HURLEY BetsyUSALW111599.90NRP
Men's Giant Slalom VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
119063DALDOSS AlessandroITAB216.451 / 2
213335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB223.471 / 2
313078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB225.0214 / 16
413020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB331.1814 / 18
513339KUBACKA MarekSVKB134.192 / 20
613095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB334.4220 / 21
714863MARCOUX MacCANB338.2014 / 18
813338KRAKO JakubSVKB338.901 / 25
913333DUDAS RadomirSVKB241.3921 / 25
1013268KREZEL MaciejPOLB354.8620 / 21
1113281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiRUSB355.5821 / 25
1213327BELADIC MichalSVKB257.6914 / 25
1314508BERTANZA LuigiITAB169.3217 / 20
1413279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB269.5315 / 16
1513315THOMAS HugoSUIB286.5716 / 17
1613074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB289.961 / 21
1712965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB2143.847 / SRP
1812941WALSH JonathonAUSB2156.6123 / 28
1913336HOLIK NorbertSVKNE157.37NRP
2013360BATHUM MarkUSAB3162.8314 / SRP
2114573SUCHODOLSKI DawidPOLB2204.0211 / 12
2213317ZIMMERMANN BedaSUIB2215.30NRP
2314571KOSINSKI StanislawPOLB2225.4312 / 24
2413330CINTULA DanielSVKB3234.61NRP
2513282SIMANOV MikhailUSAB2249.9924 / SRP
2617237SYPIEN TadeuszPOLB2268.3811 / 12
2713043MIZDRAK DamirCROB3333.5411 / 12
2818898MARTIN LarryUSAB2343.064 / 13
2913278FEDORUK AleksandrRUSB3350.33IS
3018895PETERSEN JeffreyUSAB3380.993 / 4
3113177CURTI StefanoITAB2415.19NRP
3217344DICKINSON-LILLEY JohnGBRB2423.277 / 24
3318140GUERRERO MORENO DiegoESPB2450.55NRP
3414635GURGANIOUS VictorUSAB3470.9013 / 22
3514710FOLLETT BrianUSAB2474.253 / 10
3613242USUI TakahiroJPNB2538.67NRP
3713097BRENDLE RaphaelFRAB2550.92NRP
3813042KNEZEVIC KristijanCROB3557.527 / 11
396800KUZMIN DmytroUKRB2607.8614 / SRP
Men's Giant Slalom Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
1=12933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-20.001 / 2
1=17224LANZINGER MatthiasAUTLW40.0015 / 17
316746BUGAEV AlekseiRUSLW6/8-20.5015 / 16
413104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-23.0114 / 16
513311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-215.5520 / 21
613303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW416.5414 / 16
712967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-117.1920 / 25
812938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW220.561 / 18
912935KANE TobyAUSLW221.1718 / 23
1013113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-221.4614 / 15
1113276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-234.4814 / 25
1213334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-135.2614 / 25
1313284VETROV AleksandrRUSLW5/7-339.3318 / 25
1413092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW441.3111 / 12
1514219TAUSCHER Luca ChristianGERLW6/8-244.5924 / 25
1617289STANTON JamieUSALW445.512 / 13
1714605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-249.8921 / 25
1813302BRODARD ChristopheSUILW6/8-153.9614 / 15
1913222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-254.6514 / 15
2013009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW260.293 / 4
2113013PERRIN MorganCANLW366.2518 / 23
2213183LANTSCHNER HansjoergITALW9-268.777 / 25
2313226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW270.268 / 18
2413099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW271.8520 / 21
2513016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-273.314 / 13
2612973WILFLING MaximilianAUTLW6/8-274.457 / 21
2713019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-281.154 / 13
2813241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW383.9914 / 23
2912955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW291.367 / 24
3013379GREEN RalphUSALW293.6613 / 23
3113381HUNT JoelUSALW394.124 / 13
3216926BRUNNMAYR ChristophAUTLW499.2124 / 25
3313384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3100.1210 / 13
3414056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2101.1916 / 25
3513314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-1101.5515 / 16
3613098BRUN LionelFRALW6/8-1103.45NRP
3714692WHITLEY JamesGBRLW5/7-3105.7011 / 25
3813182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2114.127 / 17
3917435LOPEZ StanislasFRALW6/8-1114.2524 / 25
4013260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-1114.7615 / 16
4117479CUCHE RobinSUILW9-2115.006 / 9
4213387PARNELL PatrickUSALW2116.4110 / 22
4314588AKHMADULIN AleksandrRUSLW5/7-2117.8520 / 24
4413270SZCZESNY AndrzejPOLLW2123.427 / 21
4512979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1133.947 / 24
4618888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-1139.081 / 2
4712952FALCH MartinAUTLW4141.31NRP
4813218ITO FumihikoJPNLW6/8-1146.358 / 19
4916747EGOROV VladimirRUSLW5/7-2152.3524 / 25
5013422KLEINHEINZ BernhardGERLW3153.057 / SRP
5112960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4157.727 / SRP
5214894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-2162.057 / SRP
5313245YAMAZAKI FukutaroJPNLW9-2164.398 / 23
5413057LOSKA StanislavCZELW6/8-1169.03NRP
5513214ABE ToshihiroJPNLW6/8-1171.578 / SRP
5613040MIGUELES JorgeCHILW4174.6719 / 22
5717094SIMION KieranFRALW9-2181.5311 / 12
5817258CHOMICZEWSKI PiotrPOLLW6/8-2182.257 / 24
595382STAGER DominikSUILW9-2182.8920 / 21
6013173BREGANT UgoITALW2183.935 / 18
6113368CARTER TylerUSALW4184.6710 / 13
6219049STUUT JeffreyNEDLW9-2186.8011 / 12
6314798ANDREASSEN MadsNORLW6/8-1187.9314 / 24
6413382JANSING IanUSALW9-2188.113 / 23
6514606OBERLECHNER MarioAUTLW2189.117 / SRP
6612989BINSFELD JamesCANLW9-1195.523 / 4
6713266KLOS MichalPOLLW5/7-3206.74NRP
6814731THAPA PramodCANLW3212.163 / 4
6914582VALENTI AndreaITALW9-2216.77IS
7013001GOESSAERT WillCANLW2218.053 / 4
7114211CODINA THOMATIS Carlos JavierARGLW4221.6911 / 12
7213263HALL AdamNZLLW1222.68NRP
7313055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4231.616 / 9
7414896KAPANADZE AlexanderAUTLW9-2231.8324 / SRP
7517334DERTINGER JosephUSALW4234.4910 / 13
7613003HALLAT MattCANLW2234.9826 / SRP
7720241GUIMOND AlexisCANLW6/8-2236.363 / 4
7819103CEKIC MehmetTURLW4246.7611 / 12
7913395TOMASZEWSKI AlexUSALW4257.19NRP
8014500BESANA LivioITALW6/8-1260.7017 / 18
8119207WALKER MatthewUSALW4261.433 / 4
8219127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-2265.737 / SRP
8316953RAOUFIAN OmidCANLW3282.473 / 13
8413267KLUZ PrzemyslawPOLLW9-2294.22NRP
8519729MILOSEVIC JugoslavSRBLW6/8-2309.457 / SRP
8614560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2317.207 / SRP
8717133JAS RicardoNEDLW2331.8911 / 12
8814616PHIRI YonathanAUSLW2334.8327 / 28
8913169KALHOR SadeghIRILW2335.44NRP
9014696TRATCH TrinityCANLW2338.913 / 4
9114494ROMEO EdyITALW4343.96NRP
9216931FURLAN AlexITALW6/8-1352.695 / SRP
9313060VALICEK TomasCZELW5/7-1374.41NRP
9414988URICH MarkUSALW2387.0910 / 19
9519071KIRK JohnGBRLW6/8-1390.4211 / 22
9616611TITLEY JackGBRLW9-2393.447 / SRP
9719141SHORT MattGBRLW4394.637 / SRP
9814568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW3422.0810 / 13
9913370COWLEY TeagueUSALW9-1430.9823 / SRP
10019067MANELY NickUSALW9-2435.0910 / 13
10114183WHITWELL BennCANLW4437.07NRP
10214189WEIBEL StephanSUILW4439.026 / 9
10314765HOGAN ConnorUSALW9-2452.89NRP
10418992FRANCIS BlakeUSALW4463.9919 / 22
10517272LOPRESTI SalvatoreUSALW4470.08NRP
10619165MCKENNA TyUSALW2478.2922 / SRP
10719020PERINELLI LuigiITALW2524.785 / SRP
10816877SCHIBUOLA AntonioITALW3532.82NRP
10917957ALEXANDROV SergeyRUSLW3601.6624 / SRP
11013151HEINRITZ WernerGERLW4624.3624 / SRP
11113164PAPAVASILEIOU IoannisGRELW6/8-1683.737 / SRP
11214603CHROBAK MichalPOLLW3756.15NRP
11313220KASUGA HirotoJPNLW1973.66NRP
Men's Giant Slalom Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-117.5718 / 21
213228MORII TaikiJPNLW1130.648 / 18
313153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-137.8715 / 18
412966RABL RomanAUTLW12-138.3916 / 21
513154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1139.9718 / 25
613398WALKER TylerUSALW12-141.4218 / 23
713367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-244.3410 / 18
813236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-252.248 / 14
912948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW1156.367 / 18
1013000DUECK JoshCANLW1158.064 / 18
1113371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-158.132 / 13
1212969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW1165.0918 / 25
1313259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW1166.4018 / 25
1413219KANO AkiraJPNLW1170.6917 / 18
1513115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-171.8714 / 18
1613108LE MEUR Jean YvesFRALW12-272.1011 / 18
1713111MORE CyrilFRALW12-176.17IS
1813102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1180.7311 / 14
1912932DALLAS ShannonAUSLW1182.7713 / 19
2012949DORN DietmarAUTLW1183.0318 / 25
2117172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-184.121 / 2
2212991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-185.0418 / 23
2313361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW1191.0510 / 13
2413309NICOLI MaurizioSUILW10-296.3524 / 25
2514188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-196.904 / 13
2613150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-198.4815 / 24
2713051JELINEK OldrichCZELW10-1101.627 / 25
2813230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11104.358 / 18
2913045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2106.9021 / 25
3013383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1108.5322 / 23
3113298BAMBUR JasminUSALW11109.1019 / 23
3214614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-1111.843 / 22
3313072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1113.177 / 11
3413386MEYER ScottUSALW12-1120.7618 / 23
3513421BRUNNER RalfGERLW12-2129.1824 / 25
3613388PECK GregoryUSALW11129.7419 / 23
3713059SPERK MiroslavCZELW12-1141.63NRP
3813239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW11143.7719 / 23
3913246YOKOSAWA TakanoriJPNLW10-2147.82IS
4013125BRENNAN MichaelGBRLW12-2148.912 / 22
4113018THOMPSON BenCANLW12-1165.644 / 13
4213271SZUMIEC RafalPOLLW10-2166.027 / SRP
4312939SOYER MarkAUSLW11166.7519 / 28
4412959KAPFINGER AndreasAUTLW10-1169.607 / 20
4513103GADEL LoisFRALW10-1170.4111 / 12
4613137SNEESBY BenGBRLW12-1177.131 / 7
4717111HOWELL AaronUSALW12-2179.263 / 4
4813106GUIHEUX OlivierFRALW11180.8124 / 25
4914615BUDGE LincolnAUSLW11182.8119 / 22
5013258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW11184.2222 / 23
5114604LECHNER PeterAUTLW11184.4625 / SRP
5213017THOMPSON JeffCANLW12-1185.704 / 13
5313181GIORGE EnricoITALW11186.1717 / 18
5413250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1194.7228 / SRP
5513254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW11197.1224 / 28
5617977SAUER JasonAUSLW12-2202.981 / 13
5719154ELLIOTT JoshUSALW12-2206.853 / 4
5814239BENSON LatseenUSALW12-2211.6222 / 23
5912857JACOBSEN ThomasNORLW11214.857 / 24
6019167HUMPHREY TreyUSALW12-2215.323 / 4
6113196RONZANI MatteoITALW10-1218.315 / SRP
6217260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW11219.087 / SRP
6316922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-2220.087 / 24
6413128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1220.191 / 12
6514425HUME StuartAUSLW12-1230.0519 / 27
6616126LEE Chi WonKORLW11236.178 / 14
6713050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1238.056 / 9
6817341RADETIC AnthonyUSALW11238.403 / 4
6914567SUPON JohnUSALW10-2240.243 / 4
7013127DUNNING PeterGBRLW12-2244.66NRP
7113353RISBERG SimonSWELW12-2248.867 / 11
7213243YAMAMOTO MitsufumiJPNLW12-2260.89NRP
7314617CORNELIUSSON JonasSWELW12-1268.64NRP
7414601SZWEDO TomaszPOLLW12-2273.17NRP
7514581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1273.945 / 24
7614215PELIT MuratSUILW11280.804 / 10
7713101DHOTE FranckFRALW12-1281.47NRP
7813244YAMAMOTO ShinnosukeJPNLW12-2285.00NRP
7913296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1286.21NRP
8013109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-1292.10IS
8116955FANDREY TannerCANLW12-2302.513 / 26
8217103HULSMANS RobbyBELLW12-1305.347 / 11
8314898STADLBAUER ChristophAUTLW11307.1724 / SRP
8416956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1311.554 / 22
8513065NYVOLD UlrikDENLW10-1314.237 / 12
8617087CAMUS MathieuFRALW11315.9811 / SRP
8719151WARD KingsleyRSALW12-2318.1422 / 23
8813171AZZALINI FabrizioITALW12-1319.895 / SRP
8919041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW11320.157 / 24
9013048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1324.426 / SRP
9114895HOLZWEBER DavidAUTLW12-2326.10NRP
9219070EYRES MichaelGBRLW12-1337.9010 / 13
9313301BLATTER PeterSUILW12-1338.366 / 9
9413193PISETTA ItaloITALW12-1342.715 / 24
9517394PLANTEY EnriqueARGLW11349.807 / 22
9617841MILLARD BenjaminGBRLW10-2350.3324 / SRP
9716976VAROTTO AlessandroITALW11352.9624 / SRP
9813053KOZLOVSKY RadimCZELW10-2360.50NRP
9914530ECKBOLD JohnathanUSALW12-1362.6513 / 19
10017712HULIN Benjamin RyanUSALW10-2367.3322 / SRP
10119073MELTON ChristopherUSALW12-1382.2813 / SRP
10213363BRAMBLE KevinUSALW12-1395.89NRP
10318998DE LANGEN NielsNEDLW12-2411.3011 / SRP
10417088THIBAL BenoitFRALW11413.48NRP
10517559HOLMGRIMSSON Johann ThorISLLW12-1434.574 / 22
10619055COOPER JasonGBRLW12-1451.6310 / SRP
10716974CHIERICHETTI UmbertoITALW12-1473.025 / SRP
1082348KALARAS EfthymiosGRELW10-1481.607 / 24
10916975SIGNORINI AlessioITALW12-1539.645 / SRP
11014561PIEKENBROCK JanGERLW12-1546.98NRP
11120242COTE RemiCANLW12-2552.383 / 4
11216952MCGAULEY LandonCANLW10-2565.633 / SRP
11317338JEFFERSON ChristopherUSALW12-1582.50NRP
11414799JACOBSEN Eirik DuelandNORLW12-1586.19NRP
11519166COTE BrentUSALW12-1589.7522 / SRP
11619232DRAHOS PetrCZELW12-2605.9424 / SRP
11713008LAINE StephenCANLW12-1663.684 / SRP
11814213BOLLHALDER JanSUILW12-1739.46NRP
11919036MOELICH Bernd DieterGERLW12-2759.1124 / SRP
12014187DEAN MattCANLW10-1830.97NRP

Alpine Combined Races
Code Race Code Race
1WC-20130826-NZL-SC4WCH-20130225-ESP-SC
2WPAS-20130322-AUT-SC5EC-20130125-ITA-SC
3AS-20130322-JPN-SC
Women's Alpine Combined VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB235.694 / 5
213140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB349.244 / SRP
313349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB351.045 / SRP
413027FOREST VivianeCANB258.46NRP
512946PERRINE MelissaAUSB2120.851 / 5
613350VALO PetraSVKB3128.804 / 5
713418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB2189.054 / SRP
814897BECKER KarinAUTB2277.402 / SRP
913139ETHERINGTON JadeGBRB2288.88NRP
1013414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB3302.39NRP
112142GALLAGHER JessicaAUSB3401.92NRP
1213063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2466.11NRP
1313402BALL LindsayUSAB11017.28NRP
Women's Alpine Combined Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-222.744 / 5
213162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-233.194 / 5
313288MEDVEDEVA IngaRUSLW236.531 / 5
413206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-142.20IS
513291PAPULOVA MariiaRUSLW6/8-262.121 / 4
612975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW262.81NRP
713408JONES AllisonUSALW263.884 / 5
813035STARKER AlexandraCANLW6/8-279.521 / 4
913351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-296.355 / SRP
1013119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-2117.674 / SRP
1113261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW2130.601 / 5
1213407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-1173.781 / SRP
1313034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2236.341 / SRP
1413091SAARINEN KatjaFINLW2241.24NRP
1513086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2295.512 / 5
1614412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4323.111 / 2
1714585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaRUSLW9-2398.835 / SRP
Women's Alpine Combined Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW11102.494 / 5
213163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-2149.574 / 5
313415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-1150.701 / 5
413029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-1169.454 / SRP
513419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-2208.961 / 4
613161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-1258.414 / SRP
713412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW11264.684 / 5
813144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1268.222 / SRP
913249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2311.35NRP
1012981ALLAERT ElienBELLW12-1439.922 / SRP
1113081CARPANEDO NOIREAU NathalieESPLW10-2479.652 / SRP
1213356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1560.135 / SRP
1313170FRIDRIKSDOTTIR ErnaISLLW12-1599.48NRP
1414236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1710.11NRP
1512984VERSCHUEREN AnitaBELLW12-1734.03NRP
Men's Alpine Combined VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB321.364 / SRP
213078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB228.111 / 5
313335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB240.984 / SRP
419063DALDOSS AlessandroITAB245.371 / SRP
513338KRAKO JakubSVKB361.215 / SRP
613279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB265.804 / 5
713074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB277.881 / 4
814863MARCOUX MacCANB387.684 / SRP
913281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiRUSB3115.381 / SRP
1013095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB3116.124 / SRP
1113333DUDAS RadomirSVKB2120.874 / SRP
1213327BELADIC MichalSVKB2135.174 / SRP
1312965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB2153.292 / 5
1413336HOLIK NorbertSVKNE229.69NRP
1513268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3238.33NRP
1613317ZIMMERMANN BedaSUIB2257.86NRP
1713330CINTULA DanielSVKB3265.69NRP
1812941WALSH JonathonAUSB2330.35NRP
1913282SIMANOV MikhailUSAB2334.08NRP
2013278FEDORUK AleksandrRUSB3388.38IS
2119871HETMER PatrikCZEB3549.202 / SRP
2213237TANAKA ChiakiJPNB2876.133 / SRP
Men's Alpine Combined Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
116746BUGAEV AlekseiRUSLW6/8-22.531 / 4
217224LANZINGER MatthiasAUTLW410.004 / SRP
312933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-220.921 / 4
413104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-227.385 / SRP
512938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW237.915 / SRP
613276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-239.334 / 5
713092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW443.014 / 5
813303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW461.944 / SRP
913113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-262.414 / 5
1012967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-162.602 / 5
1113003HALLAT MattCANLW275.881 / SRP
1213226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW277.504 / 5
1312935KANE TobyAUSLW281.23NRP
1413284VETROV AleksandrRUSLW5/7-386.331 / 5
1513263HALL AdamNZLLW188.471 / 4
1613222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-296.854 / 5
1713311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-298.285 / SRP
1813334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-1106.324 / 5
1914605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-2118.352 / 4
2012955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW2124.372 / 4
2113009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW2150.104 / SRP
2213099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW2170.635 / SRP
2313302BRODARD ChristopheSUILW6/8-1191.245 / SRP
2413260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-1202.305 / SRP
2513016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-2208.681 / SRP
2613183LANTSCHNER HansjoergITALW9-2214.562 / SRP
2713379GREEN RalphUSALW2221.51NRP
2814606OBERLECHNER MarioAUTLW2222.572 / SRP
2914894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-2225.552 / SRP
3013270SZCZESNY AndrzejPOLLW2234.402 / SRP
3112973WILFLING MaximilianAUTLW6/8-2235.175 / SRP
3213384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3236.644 / SRP
3312952FALCH MartinAUTLW4250.41NRP
3413422KLEINHEINZ BernhardGERLW3258.032 / SRP
3516926BRUNNMAYR ChristophAUTLW4261.512 / SRP
3613057LOSKA StanislavCZELW6/8-1262.94NRP
3713314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-1286.80NRP
3813019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-2297.11NRP
3913013PERRIN MorganCANLW3300.50NRP
4017289STANTON JamieUSALW4305.131 / SRP
4112960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4309.10NRP
4213182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2310.042 / SRP
4317258CHOMICZEWSKI PiotrPOLLW6/8-2319.452 / SRP
4412979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1328.642 / SRP
4514896KAPANADZE AlexanderAUTLW9-2337.33NRP
4613387PARNELL PatrickUSALW2338.71NRP
4713218ITO FumihikoJPNLW6/8-1341.313 / SRP
4813245YAMAZAKI FukutaroJPNLW9-2365.043 / SRP
4913266KLOS MichalPOLLW5/7-3387.48NRP
5013381HUNT JoelUSALW3426.20NRP
5113382JANSING IanUSALW9-2427.51NRP
5213055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4474.39NRP
5313173BREGANT UgoITALW2484.67NRP
5419127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-2491.662 / SRP
5513060VALICEK TomasCZELW5/7-1547.54NRP
5614056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2592.04NRP
5714211CODINA THOMATIS Carlos JavierARGLW4687.922 / SRP
5814988URICH MarkUSALW2789.82NRP
5913164PAPAVASILEIOU IoannisGRELW6/8-11012.972 / SRP
Men's Alpine Combined Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113228MORII TaikiJPNLW1136.793 / 4
213236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-257.094 / 5
312948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW1163.632 / 4
413398WALKER TylerUSALW12-170.70NRP
513102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1188.704 / 5
612949DORN DietmarAUTLW1189.642 / 4
713219KANO AkiraJPNLW1193.923 / 5
813154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1198.574 / 5
913115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-1102.035 / SRP
1012966RABL RomanAUTLW12-1110.942 / 5
1113000DUECK JoshCANLW11122.72NRP
1213367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-2124.224 / 5
1313230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11124.963 / 4
1413259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW11137.114 / 5
1513153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-1141.995 / SRP
1613108LE MEUR Jean YvesFRALW12-2150.56NRP
1713111MORE CyrilFRALW12-1166.00IS
1813150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-1168.46NRP
1913051JELINEK OldrichCZELW10-1174.052 / SRP
2012969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW11178.78NRP
2113298BAMBUR JasminUSALW11190.945 / SRP
2213045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2192.732 / SRP
2313250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1193.56NRP
2413239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW11199.243 / SRP
2517172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-1206.641 / SRP
2613371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-1210.42NRP
2713254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW11217.521 / SRP
2813059SPERK MiroslavCZELW12-1243.85NRP
2913271SZUMIEC RafalPOLLW10-2246.712 / SRP
3013361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW11250.804 / 5
3113125BRENNAN MichaelGBRLW12-2256.854 / 5
3217260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW11263.502 / SRP
3313383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1264.88NRP
3413243YAMAMOTO MitsufumiJPNLW12-2289.25NRP
3513072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1290.975 / SRP
3613128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1291.702 / 5
3712857JACOBSEN ThomasNORLW11296.482 / SRP
3813137SNEESBY BenGBRLW12-1302.392 / 5
3914615BUDGE LincolnAUSLW11337.873 / SRP
4013386MEYER ScottUSALW12-1340.05NRP
4113421BRUNNER RalfGERLW12-2396.14NRP
4213181GIORGE EnricoITALW11400.55NRP
4313101DHOTE FranckFRALW12-1401.51NRP
4417841MILLARD BenjaminGBRLW10-2403.292 / SRP
4512991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-1405.50NRP
4613127DUNNING PeterGBRLW12-2406.95NRP
4713388PECK GregoryUSALW11420.25NRP
4814604LECHNER PeterAUTLW11424.67NRP
4916126LEE Chi WonKORLW11434.111 / SRP
5013109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-1449.60IS
5113050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1469.88NRP
5213296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1527.54NRP
5313258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW11535.32NRP
5414425HUME StuartAUSLW12-1537.69NRP
5519041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW11543.912 / SRP
5614239BENSON LatseenUSALW12-2545.82NRP
5714601SZWEDO TomaszPOLLW12-2574.51NRP
5813171AZZALINI FabrizioITALW12-1579.58NRP
5913053KOZLOVSKY RadimCZELW10-2598.75NRP
6013193PISETTA ItaloITALW12-1693.65NRP
612348KALARAS EfthymiosGRELW10-1812.252 / SRP
6217394PLANTEY EnriqueARGLW11875.85NRP

Super-G Races
Code Race Code Race
1WC-20130827-NZL-SG10EC-20130125-ITA-SG
2WPAS-20130322-ITA-SG11WPAS-20130101-USA-SG
3WPAS-20130322-AUT-SG12NORAM-20130101-USA-SG
4AS-20130322-JPN-SG13NORAM-20121210-USA-SG
5AS-20130321-JPN-SG14NORAM-20121210-USA-SG
6WCH-20130221-ESP-SG15WPAS-20121208-AUT-SG
7EC-20130207-FRA-SG16WPAS-20121208-AUT-SG
8NORAM-20130131-CAN-SG17WPAS-20121129-CAN-SG
9NORAM-20130131-CAN-SG
Women's Super-G VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB225.246 / 10
213140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB340.306 / 7
313349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB354.706 / 10
413139ETHERINGTON JadeGBRB265.986 / SRP
513418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB272.286 / 12
613350VALO PetraSVKB395.766 / 15
713027FOREST VivianeCANB297.00NRP
812946PERRINE MelissaAUSB2128.131 / 10
914237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3187.1711 / 12
1014897BECKER KarinAUTB2237.793 / SRP
1113063PESKOVA AnnaCZEB2260.38NRP
1216125YANG Jae RimKORB2277.0915 / 16
132142GALLAGHER JessicaAUSB3391.7211 / SRP
1413402BALL LindsayUSAB1450.3812 / 13
1513414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB3455.1711 / 14
1613573VADSETH HanneNORB3534.2415 / 16
Women's Super-G Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113288MEDVEDEVA IngaRUSLW218.911 / 6
213116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-220.146 / 10
313119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-224.776 / SRP
413162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-241.2610 / 16
513351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-253.826 / 10
613408JONES AllisonUSALW255.616 / 10
712975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW266.94NRP
813261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW294.771 / 7
913407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-196.548 / 12
1013034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW299.668 / 12
1113035STARKER AlexandraCANLW6/8-2100.196 / 13
1213291PAPULOVA MariiaRUSLW6/8-2105.746 / 15
1313030KNIGHT VanessaCANLW6/8-2117.8213 / 14
1413206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-1118.48IS
1519058LATIMER ErinCANLW6/8-2131.888 / 9
1617129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2214.918 / 9
1714412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4226.851 / 15
1813086PUEYO MARIMON UrsulaESPLW2240.6110 / 15
1913091SAARINEN KatjaFINLW2267.966 / SRP
2014585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaRUSLW9-2298.2410 / 15
2114057VAN DER MEER AnnikaNEDLW3335.4215 / 16
2213032RAMSAY AlanaCANLW9-2366.7517 / SRP
2316793ERICKSON MeghanUSALW2371.8211 / 12
Women's Super-G Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
112977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1113.376 / 10
213412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW1125.4310 / 13
313415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-137.1213 / 14
413163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-260.916 / 7
513419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-299.416 / 13
613029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-1128.949 / 13
713144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1132.147 / 15
813161FORSTER Anna-LenaGERLW12-1172.856 / 15
913247AOKI TatsukoJPNLW10-2196.70IS
1015109GLEMNITZ ManuelaGERLW12-1219.6315 / 16
1114426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1241.8911 / 12
1213249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2270.0511 / 13
1313356OTTOSSON EIDE LinneaSWELW12-1276.0915 / 16
1414236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1284.1011 / 12
1519057MURAOKA MomokaJPNLW11339.7313 / 14
1612984VERSCHUEREN AnitaBELLW12-1341.7815 / SRP
1713081CARPANEDO NOIREAU NathalieESPLW10-2353.703 / SRP
1819022BENINATI AnnaUSALW12-2364.708 / 9
1912981ALLAERT ElienBELLW12-1401.963 / SRP
2014593SLAVIN ChristineUSALW12-1435.3111 / 13
2113322KUSTER AnitaSUILW10-1437.72NRP
2213326WYSS SonjaSUILW10-2467.5016 / SRP
2317062KRENOVA KristynaCZELW10-1583.7316 / SRP
2413170FRIDRIKSDOTTIR ErnaISLLW12-1774.39NRP
Men's Super-G VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB24.706 / 10
213020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB320.806 / 8
313335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB234.186 / 10
413279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB244.896 / 10
514863MARCOUX MacCANB350.658 / 9
613338KRAKO JakubSVKB356.346 / 10
713074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB261.046 / 7
819063DALDOSS AlessandroITAB261.5315 / 16
913315THOMAS HugoSUIB261.816 / 15
1013360BATHUM MarkUSAB365.396 / SRP
1113095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB367.746 / 7
1213327BELADIC MichalSVKB2101.776 / SRP
1313268KREZEL MaciejPOLB3118.4815 / 16
1413281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiRUSB3134.6015 / 16
1513339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1135.5415 / 16
1612965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB2153.873 / 10
1712941WALSH JonathonAUSB2168.2511 / 13
1813317ZIMMERMANN BedaSUIB2180.42NRP
1913333DUDAS RadomirSVKB2185.946 / SRP
2013282SIMANOV MikhailUSAB2188.9715 / 16
2114508BERTANZA LuigiITAB1211.362 / SRP
2213330CINTULA DanielSVKB3280.38NRP
2313336HOLIK NorbertSVKNE290.03NRP
2413278FEDORUK AleksandrRUSB3338.47IS
2519871HETMER PatrikCZEB3541.193 / SRP
2613237TANAKA ChiakiJPNB2563.634 / 5
2714710FOLLETT BrianUSAB2659.938 / 9
Men's Super-G Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
116746BUGAEV AlekseiRUSLW6/8-28.001 / 10
213104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-29.627 / 10
312967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-114.017 / 10
412933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-226.671 / 10
513263HALL AdamNZLLW131.961 / 12
612935KANE TobyAUSLW239.1310 / 14
712938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW246.2810 / SRP
813276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-248.051 / 16
913113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-248.767 / 10
1013092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW454.457 / 10
1113284VETROV AleksandrRUSLW5/7-358.011 / 10
1217224LANZINGER MatthiasAUTLW468.646 / SRP
1313222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-275.165 / 10
1413182LANTHALER ChristianITALW276.4315 / 16
1513226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW286.841 / 10
1613334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-188.396 / 10
1713303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW493.756 / SRP
1813260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-196.866 / 10
1913009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW297.221 / 13
2014605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-297.973 / 7
2113016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-2103.631 / 8
2213311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-2106.8910 / SRP
2313379GREEN RalphUSALW2112.646 / 7
2413019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-2117.138 / 9
2517289STANTON JamieUSALW4117.831 / 11
2612955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW2117.903 / 16
2713003HALLAT MattCANLW2119.931 / SRP
2813384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3123.396 / 11
2913241TOKAI MasahikoJPNLW3124.9113 / 14
3014219TAUSCHER Luca ChristianGERLW6/8-2134.0415 / 16
3113302BRODARD ChristopheSUILW6/8-1134.136 / 10
3213183LANTSCHNER HansjoergITALW9-2139.073 / 10
3314896KAPANADZE AlexanderAUTLW9-2148.5815 / 16
3416926BRUNNMAYR ChristophAUTLW4153.403 / 16
3513270SZCZESNY AndrzejPOLLW2154.4215 / 16
3613314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-1155.5615 / 16
3713214ABE ToshihiroJPNLW6/8-1159.794 / 5
3814056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2160.6915 / 16
3913422KLEINHEINZ BernhardGERLW3161.9615 / 16
4014894PAJANTSCHITSCH NicoAUTLW6/8-2162.523 / 10
4112973WILFLING MaximilianAUTLW6/8-2163.0710 / SRP
4213218ITO FumihikoJPNLW6/8-1163.3211 / 12
4313099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW2164.7010 / SRP
4414798ANDREASSEN MadsNORLW6/8-1164.9815 / 16
4513098BRUN LionelFRALW6/8-1171.60NRP
4613382JANSING IanUSALW9-2177.4411 / 12
4713381HUNT JoelUSALW3177.7311 / 13
4813387PARNELL PatrickUSALW2177.928 / 11
4917435LOPEZ StanislasFRALW6/8-1184.8315 / 16
5012960KURZ AndreasAUTLW4199.183 / SRP
5118888O'CALLAGHAN JontyAUSLW9-1204.0311 / 12
5214582VALENTI AndreaITALW9-2213.81IS
5313013PERRIN MorganCANLW3216.41NRP
5414588AKHMADULIN AleksandrRUSLW5/7-2225.3115 / 16
5514606OBERLECHNER MarioAUTLW2231.873 / SRP
5612952FALCH MartinAUTLW4233.10NRP
5713245YAMAZAKI FukutaroJPNLW9-2233.6913 / 14
5817258CHOMICZEWSKI PiotrPOLLW6/8-2236.013 / 16
5912979BALCAEN JasperBELLW9-1241.913 / 15
6016747EGOROV VladimirRUSLW5/7-2268.7715 / 16
6113057LOSKA StanislavCZELW6/8-1279.02NRP
6214560KAISER AndreGERLW9-2298.033 / 15
6313368CARTER TylerUSALW4302.2311 / 12
6417290WAGEGG Johann StefanGERLW5/7-2306.8915 / 16
6514183WHITWELL BennCANLW4330.35NRP
6619127LLOYD ChrisGBRLW9-2330.363 / 16
6719103CEKIC MehmetTURLW4331.372 / 15
6813266KLOS MichalPOLLW5/7-3341.02NRP
6913055LIDINSKY MiroslavCZELW4342.86NRP
7013395TOMASZEWSKI AlexUSALW4383.17NRP
7114731THAPA PramodCANLW3409.2017 / SRP
7217957ALEXANDROV SergeyRUSLW3412.7515 / 16
7314500BESANA LivioITALW6/8-1415.91NRP
7414568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW3435.998 / 9
7514988URICH MarkUSALW2445.348 / 9
7616931FURLAN AlexITALW6/8-1485.962 / SRP
7717334DERTINGER JosephUSALW4490.0311 / 12
7813060VALICEK TomasCZELW5/7-1505.75NRP
7913173BREGANT UgoITALW2512.44NRP
8019071KIRK JohnGBRLW6/8-1541.7113 / 14
8116953RAOUFIAN OmidCANLW3553.5517 / SRP
8214189WEIBEL StephanSUILW4582.0615 / 16
8314696TRATCH TrinityCANLW2612.9117 / SRP
8419020PERINELLI LuigiITALW2747.332 / SRP
8514211CODINA THOMATIS Carlos JavierARGLW4790.103 / SRP
8613164PAPAVASILEIOU IoannisGRELW6/8-11011.423 / SRP
Men's Super-G Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113398WALKER TylerUSALW12-126.2113 / 14
213228MORII TaikiJPNLW1127.434 / 5
313307KUNZ ChristophSUILW10-135.27NRP
413367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-236.3611 / 12
513219KANO AkiraJPNLW1136.995 / 10
613230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW1145.034 / 5
713115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-146.186 / 10
814614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-148.5413 / 14
913236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-252.174 / 10
1013154NOLTE ThomasGERLW1152.5010 / 16
1113153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-152.6610 / 16
1213000DUECK JoshCANLW1155.586 / 17
1313150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-159.5810 / 16
1413259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW1160.641 / 10
1513258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW1160.679 / 12
1613102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW1165.656 / 10
1713298BAMBUR JasminUSALW1171.9810 / 13
1813309NICOLI MaurizioSUILW10-272.486 / 16
1913371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-175.376 / 13
2012948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW1184.893 / 6
2112966RABL RomanAUTLW12-188.526 / 10
2213254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW1188.6415 / 16
2313239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW1191.415 / 13
2412932DALLAS ShannonAUSLW1194.1211 / 12
2513388PECK GregoryUSALW1196.017 / 9
2617172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-199.381 / 12
2713051JELINEK OldrichCZELW10-199.656 / 15
2812991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-1103.106 / 13
2912949DORN DietmarAUTLW11110.523 / 6
3013383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1112.001 / 13
3113361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW11112.526 / 13
3214188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-1114.361 / 14
3313369CATANZARITE NickUSALW10-1116.4411 / 13
3413125BRENNAN MichaelGBRLW12-2118.827 / 10
3513111MORE CyrilFRALW12-1119.77IS
3613109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-1121.66IS
3712969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW11125.45NRP
3814604LECHNER PeterAUTLW11125.8715 / 16
3913018THOMPSON BenCANLW12-1146.758 / 17
4013396TOMPKINS JoeUSALW11153.188 / 14
4112857JACOBSEN ThomasNORLW11157.9715 / 16
4213045SOKOLOVIC DinoCROLW12-2162.493 / 15
4314615BUDGE LincolnAUSLW11166.5413 / 14
4413059SPERK MiroslavCZELW12-1167.16NRP
4513250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1171.60NRP
4612939SOYER MarkAUSLW11178.7211 / 12
4713137SNEESBY BenGBRLW12-1182.3310 / 16
4813108LE MEUR Jean YvesFRALW12-2182.73NRP
4913103GADEL LoisFRALW10-1183.0715 / 16
5013271SZUMIEC RafalPOLLW10-2188.073 / SRP
5113072ESPALLARGAS JUAREZ Oscar AntonioESPLW12-1189.843 / 16
5219167HUMPHREY TreyUSALW12-2192.078 / 9
5316956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1196.988 / 9
5413106GUIHEUX OlivierFRALW11199.9615 / 16
5513128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1201.943 / 7
5613421BRUNNER RalfGERLW12-2204.1216 / SRP
5713246YOKOSAWA TakanoriJPNLW10-2212.30IS
5813017THOMPSON JeffCANLW12-1224.238 / 17
5914425HUME StuartAUSLW12-1226.7811 / 14
6017260SIKORSKI IgorPOLLW11234.293 / 16
6116126LEE Chi WonKORLW11237.5815 / 16
6213196RONZANI MatteoITALW10-1238.682 / SRP
6314567SUPON JohnUSALW10-2258.609 / 13
6413386MEYER ScottUSALW12-1270.9611 / SRP
6517111HOWELL AaronUSALW12-2273.579 / 13
6617841MILLARD BenjaminGBRLW10-2277.573 / 16
6713053KOZLOVSKY RadimCZELW10-2284.03NRP
6816922GFATTERHOFER MarkusAUTLW10-2291.8115 / 16
6914581ROSSI DaniloITALW12-1295.102 / 15
7017712HULIN Benjamin RyanUSALW10-2304.858 / 9
7113363BRAMBLE KevinUSALW12-1310.3314 / SRP
7213050DVORAK PavelCZELW12-1311.4915 / 16
7313243YAMAMOTO MitsufumiJPNLW12-2324.41NRP
7413101DHOTE FranckFRALW12-1329.83NRP
7513296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1338.00NRP
7613181GIORGE EnricoITALW11343.88NRP
7713127DUNNING PeterGBRLW12-2344.22NRP
7819151WARD KingsleyRSALW12-2357.5913 / 14
7917977SAUER JasonAUSLW12-2357.988 / 11
8014898STADLBAUER ChristophAUTLW11368.0815 / 16
8114895HOLZWEBER DavidAUTLW12-2372.76NRP
8213353RISBERG SimonSWELW12-2377.1315 / 16
8319154ELLIOTT JoshUSALW12-2379.328 / SRP
8419041BEHNKE BjoernGERLW11388.783 / 16
8513171AZZALINI FabrizioITALW12-1389.202 / SRP
8613048BAMBOUSEK PavelCZELW12-1415.6315 / 16
8714239BENSON LatseenUSALW12-2417.26NRP
8814617CORNELIUSSON JonasSWELW12-1429.55NRP
8917341RADETIC AnthonyUSALW11467.498 / 13
9014601SZWEDO TomaszPOLLW12-2479.45NRP
9116976VAROTTO AlessandroITALW11489.8315 / 16
9213193PISETTA ItaloITALW12-1502.002 / 15
9314530ECKBOLD JohnathanUSALW12-1510.678 / 13
9416974CHIERICHETTI UmbertoITALW12-1533.0116 / SRP
9517338JEFFERSON ChristopherUSALW12-1547.26NRP
9616955FANDREY TannerCANLW12-2564.5517 / SRP
972348KALARAS EfthymiosGRELW10-1605.673 / SRP
9817394PLANTEY EnriqueARGLW11665.63NRP
9916975SIGNORINI AlessioITALW12-1669.262 / SRP
10019044SHUVALOV NikolaiRUSLW10-2987.0415 / SRP
10119036MOELICH Bernd DieterGERLW12-21382.9715 / SRP

Downhill Races
Code Race Code Race
1WC-20130309-RUS-DH8EC-20130124-ITA-DH
2WC-20130308-RUS-DH9NORAM-20120326-USA-DH
3WCH-20130220-ESP-DH10WPAS-20120326-USA-DH
4EC-20130205-FRA-DH11NORAM-20120216-CAN-DH
5NORAM-20130130-CAN-DH12NORAM-20120216-CAN-DH
6NORAM-20130130-CAN-DH13EC-20120208-FRA-DH
7EC-20130124-ITA-DH14EC-20120207-FRA-DH
Women's Downhill VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113349FARKASOVA HenrietaSVKB333.543 / 7
213286FRANTSEVA AleksandraRUSB235.981 / 3
313140GALLAGHER KellyGBRB379.331 / 3
413418UMSTEAD DanelleUSAB282.111 / 3
513139ETHERINGTON JadeGBRB297.901 / 2
613027FOREST VivianeCANB2105.37NRP
712946PERRINE MelissaAUSB2205.001 / 8
813414SARUBBI CaitlinUSAB3260.47NRP
913350VALO PetraSVKB3324.137 / 8
1013402BALL LindsayUSAB1374.025 / SRP
1114237MANNELLA StaciUSAB3383.795 / 6
Women's Downhill Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113116BOCHET MarieFRALW6/8-27.381 / 2
213162ROTHFUSS AndreaGERLW6/8-28.881 / 2
313288MEDVEDEVA IngaRUSLW245.231 / 2
413408JONES AllisonUSALW250.871 / 2
513351SMARZOVA PetraSVKLW6/8-278.011 / 2
613206CORRADINI MelaniaITALW6/8-1101.21IS
713119JAMBAQUE SoleneFRALW9-2116.203 / 4
813261JOCHEMSEN AnnaNEDLW2207.041 / 4
913035STARKER AlexandraCANLW6/8-2209.133 / SRP
1012975HASLACHER DanjaAUTLW2216.23NRP
1113407JALLEN StephanieUSALW9-1250.535 / 6
1213034SCHWARTZ MelanieUSALW2257.195 / 6
1313030KNIGHT VanessaCANLW6/8-2270.465 / 6
1419058LATIMER ErinCANLW6/8-2301.645 / 6
1513291PAPULOVA MariiaRUSLW6/8-2341.487 / 8
1614412MILLS HeatherGBRLW4375.334 / 7
1717129SCHABER KatrinaUSALW9-2391.125 / 6
1814585KHOROSHEVA AnastasiiaRUSLW9-2448.327 / 8
1916793ERICKSON MeghanUSALW2692.235 / 6
Women's Downhill Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113163SCHAFFELHUBER AnnaGERLW10-256.381 / 2
212977LOESCH ClaudiaAUTLW1184.931 / 4
313412NICHOLS AlanaUSALW11135.591 / 8
413415STEPHENS LaurieUSALW12-1145.941 / 3
513029JOINES KimberlyCANLW12-1167.993 / SRP
613144TURNEY AnnaGBRLW12-1342.588 / SRP
713419VICTOR StephaniSUILW12-2408.20NRP
814593SLAVIN ChristineUSALW12-1429.32NRP
914236HOLM SarahUSALW12-1454.19NRP
1013249TANAKA YoshikoJPNLW12-2467.26NRP
1114426PENDERGAST VictoriaAUSLW12-1621.64NRP
Men's Downhill VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113078SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI YonESPB20.001 / 3
219063DALDOSS AlessandroITAB214.801 / 2
313020WILLIAMSON ChrisCANB318.941 / 2
413360BATHUM MarkUSAB319.041 / 2
513335HARAUS MiroslavSVKB234.582 / 3
613074GORCE YEPES Gabriel JuanESPB239.361 / 3
713279FRANTSEV IvanRUSB239.841 / 3
813338KRAKO JakubSVKB356.371 / 2
913315THOMAS HugoSUIB269.191 / 3
1013095BEREJNY NicolasFRAB388.151 / 3
1113327BELADIC MichalSVKB2101.322 / 3
1212965PRETTNER ChristophAUTB2102.193 / 7
1314863MARCOUX MacCANB3152.973 / SRP
1413333DUDAS RadomirSVKB2159.493 / SRP
1513336HOLIK NorbertSVKNE305.11NRP
1613281REDKOZUBOV ValeriiRUSB3307.91NRP
1713278FEDORUK AleksandrRUSB3405.85IS
1813339KUBACKA MarekSVKB1712.407 / 8
1914710FOLLETT BrianUSAB2998.425 / 6
Men's Downhill Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113104GAUTHIER-MANUEL VincentFRALW6/8-216.411 / 2
212967SALCHER MarkusAUTLW9-117.922 / 8
316746BUGAEV AlekseiRUSLW6/8-220.081 / 2
417224LANZINGER MatthiasAUTLW422.741 / 2
513303BRUEGGER MichaelSUILW438.511 / 2
612938RAHLES-RAHBULA CameronAUSLW260.201 / 2
713092AMAFROI-BROISAT CedricFRALW470.742 / 7
813276ALYABYEV AlexanderRUSLW6/8-274.241 / 2
912933GOURLEY MitchellAUSLW6/8-275.862 / 8
1013113RIBOUD RomainFRALW9-281.741 / 2
1112935KANE TobyAUSLW283.157 / 8
1213284VETROV AleksandrRUSLW5/7-394.811 / 2
1313260VERBRUGGEN BartNEDLW9-199.852 / 4
1413311PFYL ThomasSUILW9-2109.132 / 7
1513222KOIKE GakutaJPNLW6/8-2111.851 / 7
1613016SCHORNSTEIN KirkCANLW6/8-2117.645 / 6
1713182LANTHALER ChristianITALW2120.467 / 8
1813009LUSCOMBE BraydonCANLW2132.522 / 3
1913384LUJAN JonathanUSALW3144.975 / 6
2012955GROCHAR ThomasAUTLW2145.617 / 8
2113226MISAWA HirakuJPNLW2150.371 / 2
2217289STANTON JamieUSALW4152.775 / 6
2313379GREEN RalphUSALW2157.863 / 4
2413334FRANCE MartinSVKLW9-1168.463 / 7
2513099CAUL-FUTY LaurentFRALW2168.994 / 7
2613019WHITNEY MichaelCANLW9-2169.175 / 6
2713183LANTSCHNER HansjoergITALW9-2179.558 / SRP
2813302BRODARD ChristopheSUILW6/8-1188.747 / 8
2913003HALLAT MattCANLW2193.95NRP
3014056MULDER ThomasNEDLW2198.564 / SRP
3112973WILFLING MaximilianAUTLW6/8-2202.547 / 8
3213013PERRIN MorganCANLW3205.65NRP
3313382JANSING IanUSALW9-2233.845 / 6
3414588AKHMADULIN AleksandrRUSLW5/7-2252.067 / 8
3513387PARNELL PatrickUSALW2257.765 / 6
3614605WUERZ MartinAUTLW6/8-2262.774 / SRP
3714896KAPANADZE AlexanderAUTLW9-2303.14NRP
3814183WHITWELL BennCANLW4308.30NRP
3913314ROETHLISBERGER JoachimSUILW5/7-1357.60NRP
4013381HUNT JoelUSALW3366.26NRP
4114568HARAGHEY AndrewUSALW3366.635 / 6
4214731THAPA PramodCANLW3394.165 / 6
4313395TOMASZEWSKI AlexUSALW4461.14NRP
4414988URICH MarkUSALW2516.395 / 6
Men's Downhill Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WPAS Points Races
113115TABERLET YohannFRALW12-137.381 / 2
213398WALKER TylerUSALW12-144.341 / 2
313259VAN DER KLOOSTER Kees-JanNEDLW1165.751 / 4
413153KREITER GeorgGERLW10-181.872 / 4
513371DEVLIN-YOUNG ChristopherUSALW12-183.211 / 8
613219KANO AkiraJPNLW1187.251 / 7
714614KURKA AndrewUSALW12-191.945 / 6
813236SUZUKI TakeshiJPNLW12-2100.201 / 2
913388PECK GregoryUSALW11103.435 / 6
1012969SAMPL ReinholdAUTLW11104.861 / 2
1113396TOMPKINS JoeUSALW11106.735 / 6
1213383LAWLER StephenUSALW12-1110.443 / 5
1313228MORII TaikiJPNLW11113.111 / 8
1413154NOLTE ThomasGERLW11113.901 / 8
1513150HANFSTINGL FranzGERLW12-1116.673 / 4
1613230NATSUME KenjiJPNLW11117.751 / 2
1713361BAYINDIRLI Hilmi EsatTURLW11121.051 / 2
1813102FRANCOIS FredericFRALW11122.912 / 4
1912966RABL RomanAUTLW12-1127.367 / 8
2012991BROUSSEAU CalebCANLW12-1127.821 / 2
2112948BONADIMANN PhilippAUTLW11142.22NRP
2213000DUECK JoshCANLW11146.001 / SRP
2313298BAMBUR JasminUSALW11150.34NRP
2413018THOMPSON BenCANLW12-1158.245 / SRP
2513258VELASQUEZ PENALOZA Arly AristidesMEXLW11167.633 / 6
2613111MORE CyrilFRALW12-1171.38IS
2713250HAN Sang MinKORLW12-1185.10NRP
2813109LOUSSALEZ NicolasFRALW12-1198.56IS
2912932DALLAS ShannonAUSLW11214.23NRP
3016956CAIRNS AlexCANLW12-1217.205 / 6
3113386MEYER ScottUSALW12-1219.55NRP
3213367CALHOUN HeathUSALW12-2239.803 / SRP
3313125BRENNAN MichaelGBRLW12-2245.087 / 8
3413017THOMPSON JeffCANLW12-1245.925 / SRP
3514188OATWAY KurtCANLW12-1247.105 / SRP
3614615BUDGE LincolnAUSLW11252.33NRP
3713059SPERK MiroslavCZELW12-1252.58NRP
3813239TANIGUCHI AkiraJPNLW11273.261 / SRP
3913363BRAMBLE KevinUSALW12-1297.77NRP
4014425HUME StuartAUSLW12-1302.86NRP
4119167HUMPHREY TreyUSALW12-2306.915 / 6
4213254PARK Jong SeorkKORLW11309.163 / SRP
4317111HOWELL AaronUSALW12-2327.705 / 6
4413137SNEESBY BenGBRLW12-1329.257 / 8
4514567SUPON JohnUSALW10-2329.675 / 6
4617172PETERS CoreyNZLLW12-1341.91NRP
4717341RADETIC AnthonyUSALW11373.39NRP
4814617CORNELIUSSON JonasSWELW12-1396.45NRP
4919154ELLIOTT JoshUSALW12-2420.355 / 6
5013296JAKIC GalSLOLW12-1505.77NRP
5117338JEFFERSON ChristopherUSALW12-1558.32NRP
5213128FARR TimothyGBRLW12-1659.714 / SRP
5317712HULIN Benjamin RyanUSALW10-2660.185 / 6
5414530ECKBOLD JohnathanUSALW12-1673.015 / 6