World Cup Overall Rankings

Winter Season 2019/20


Start of Period
1 July 2019
End of Period
30 June 2020

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
143739KHLYZOVA VeraRUSB2580
243732PANFEROVA AnnaRUSB2480
313657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB2377
413605LYSOVA MikhalinaRUSB2290
523987SMIRNOVA IuliiaRUSB2235
613436SAKHANENKA SviatlanaBLRB2200
719064KLUG ClaraGERB1189
813525HOESCH VivianGERB1179
935723WALTER Leonie MariaGERB2165
1043733UMRILOVA VladaRUSB3157
1135103RECKTENWALD JohannaGERB2154
1223918GALITSYNA MarinaRUSB1112
13=13619REMIZOVA ElenaRUSB340
13=43734TERESHCHENKOVA MargaritaRUSB340
15=40995KAPUSTEI AndrianaUKRB226
15=43740RAZUMNAIA EkaterinaRUSB226
1743742BEREZHNAIA KseniiaRUSB222
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
113648KONONOVA OleksandraUKRLW8590
217241BUI IrynaUKRLW8465
313643BATENKOVA-BAUMAN YuliiaUKRLW6352
430463FARON IwetaPOLLW8332
529233MIKHEEVA IuliiaRUSLW8279
623402RUMYANTSEVA EkaterinaRUSLW5/7252
731663KONASHUK BohdanaUKRLW8241
819080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW8239
920641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW8158
1013543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW6143
1135400WILKIE NatalieCANLW8133
1220534OSTROBORODKO AnnaRUSLW8110
1314111BRATIUK NataliaRUSLW894
1424220YOUNG EmilyCANLW685
1516243ABE YurikaJPNLW668
16=35667KAUFFMANN Ekaterina HannaGERLW424
16=35000MILLER GraceUSALW824
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
119851GRETSCH KendallUSALW11.5640
219298MASTERS OksanaUSALW12560
318999KOCHEROVA NataliaRUSLW12365
413524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.5357
514116ZAINULLINA MartaRUSLW12327
622995GULIAEVA IrinaRUSLW12310
719083LOBAN LidziyaBLRLW12269
814866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaRUSLW10.5223
913594IOVLEVA MariiaRUSLW12166
1030016RONDEAU JoyUSALW11.526
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
129978HOLUB YuryBLRB3560
214668CHOKHLAEV StanislavRUSB1460
313617POLUKHIN NikolaiRUSB2411
413439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB2406
519082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB2332
624008SUIARKO DmytroUKRB2249
717274ARTEMOV AleksandrRUSB1162
829294CHULKIN AleksandrRUSB2153
923920POVAROV NikitaRUSB3135
1013100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB1134
1114226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB2121
12=17295MESSINGER NicoGERB292
12=19033PONOMAREV OlegRUSB392
1413639MODIN ZebastianSWEB183
1543737KHAIRULLIN VladimirRUSB380
1631632DUBOIS ThomasFRAB177
1731662MAKHOTKIN OleksandrUKRB376
1844282MURASHKOVSKYI MaksymUKRB348
1923916VOROBEV AlekseiRUSB240
2030449GARBOWSKI PiotrPOLB333
2124009KAZIK OleksandrUKRB132
2243744DEKANOV DenisRUSB131
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
114114LEKOMTSEV VladislavRUSLW6630
217240REPTYUKH IhorUKRLW8465
335014MALYSHEV VitaliiRUSLW9321
413663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW8278
57410KODLOZEROV IvanRUSLW8269
617291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW2259
713452ARENDZ MarkCANLW6255
820947PRONKOV AleksandrRUSLW5/7252
913572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW3251
1024000ROMANIUK SerhiiUKRLW8198
1135089EHLER AlexanderGERLW4170
1213550SATO KeiichiJPNLW8140
1324182KWON SanghyeonKORLW864
1444278SEREDA DmytroUKRLW848
1531773REITER RuslanUSALW844
1631647GERLITS AlexandrKAZLW640
17=35401BARBER KyleCANLW5/724
17=43780TSAPLIN IvanRUSLW824
1924281MAIER MarcoGERLW822
2034973EHMAN JesseCANLW620
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
119089GOLUBKOV IvanRUSLW11.5605
213517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.5489
329678RAD TarasUKRLW12388
414555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW12313
542454BRITIK DanilaRUSLW10308
618081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrRUSLW12290
724273GANZEI AleksandrRUSLW12231
813431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW12203
921269SHIN Eui HyunKORLW12170
1035094KRAVCHUK VasylUKRLW11166
118883PIKE AaronUSALW11.5162
1224223ZAPLOTINSKY DerekCANLW10.5130
1330004CAMERON CollinCANLW11.5120
1431818MEENAGH ScottGBRLW12109
1540611DEBOYS CallumGBRLW12107
1632021ARNOLD SteveGBRLW1284
1713580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW1272
1844276BAL PavloUKRLW11.568
19=31749SHYKUTS ArkadzBLRLW1250
19=35217WON YoominKORLW11.550
2117243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW1034
2217881USSOLTSEV SergeyKAZLW1230
2344275ALEKSYK OleksandrUKRLW1229