World Cup Overall Rankings

Winter Season 2017/18


Start of Period
1 July 2017
End of Period
30 June 2018

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
113605LYSOVA MikhalinaNPAB2600
213657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB2370
313619REMIZOVA ElenaNPAB2360
413525HOESCH VivianGERB1325
519064KLUG ClaraGERB1280
623918GALITSYNA MarinaNPAB1273
714228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB2160
813436SAKHANENKA SviatlanaBLRB236
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
123402RUMYANTSEVA EkaterinaNPALW5/7696
213584MILENINA AnnaNPALW8605
314111BRATIUK NataliaNPALW8344
413643BATENKOVA-BAUMAN YuliiaUKRLW6310
519080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW8267
617241BUI IrynaUKRLW8257
720641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW8227
831663KONASHUK BohdanaUKRLW8214
924220YOUNG EmilyCANLW6204
1030463FARON IwetaPOLLW8158
1113543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW6136
1216243ABE YurikaJPNLW6124
1329233MIKHEEVA IuliiaNPALW884
1431597NILSEN VildeNORLW460
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
122995GULIAEVA IrinaNPALW12600
214116ZAINULLINA MartaNPALW12561
319298MASTERS OksanaUSALW12529
419164FEDOROVA NadezhdaNPALW12406
518999KOCHEROVA NataliaNPALW12351
613594IOVLEVA MariiaNPALW12308
719851GRETSCH KendallUSALW11.5289
814866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaNPALW10.5216
913524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.5188
1032034LEE DoyeonKORLW12132
1113520ESKAU AndreaGERLW11127
1219024PYY SiniFINLW11102
1319083HRAFEYEVA LidziyaBLRLW1290
1429921CHU BeibeiCHNLW1277
1531667NITTA NonnoJPNLW10.569
1612419NAN YuyuCHNLW1140
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
114668CHOKHLAEV StanislavNPAB1600
213617POLUKHIN NikolaiNPAB2565
313652LUKIANENKO VitaliiUKRB3331
414226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB2309
517274ARTEMOV AleksandrNPAB1254
623920POVAROV NikitaNPAB3238
713662UTKIN IuriiUKRB2200
820408UDALTSOV VladimirNPAB3177
913100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB1159
1030449GARBOWSKI PiotrPOLB3157
1131632DUBOIS ThomasFRAB1144
1219082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB2143
1313639MODIN ZebastianSWEB1134
1424008SUIARKO DmytroUKRB2110
1531662MAKHOTKIN OleksandrUKRB3101
1613439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB276
1729978HOLUB YuryBLRB367
1821245CHOI BogueKORB365
1917295MESSINGER NicoGERB250
2019033PONOMAREV OlegNPAB232
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
114114LEKOMTSEV VladislavNPALW6562
217291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW2530
320947PRONKOV AleksandrNPALW5/7495
413572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW3382
513452ARENDZ MarkCANLW6345
617240REPTYUKH IhorUKRLW8310
77410KODLOZEROV IvanNPALW8263
813663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW8189
914113KARACHURIN AzatNPALW5/7178
1035089EHLER AlexanderGERLW4172
1135014MALYSHEV VitaliiNPALW9158
1224182KWON SanghyeonKORLW8156
1330394LEHMKER SteffenGERLW8150
1413550SATO KeiichiJPNLW8141
1513659SYTNYK VitaliiUKRLW6109
1619604SKUPIEN WitoldPOLLW5/780
1724000ROMANIUK SerhiiUKRLW873
1831647GERLITS AlexandrKAZLW665
1919023HARKONEN JuhaFINLW457
2024281MAIER MarcoGERLW855
2129927WU JunbaoCHNLW5/724
2231453LEE SeungjinKORLW812
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
119089GOLUBKOV IvanNPALW11.5690
221269SHIN Eui HyunKORLW12443
318081DAVIDOVICH AleksandrNPALW12432
429678RAD TarasUKRLW12420
513517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.5257
613571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW12222
729454LEE Jeong MinKORLW12196
88883PIKE AaronUSALW11.5195
924273GANZEI AleksandrNPALW12169
1013616PETUSHKOV RomanNPALW12165
1114555CNOSSEN DanielUSALW12161
1231818MEENAGH ScottGBRLW12157
1335217WON YoominKORLW11.5156
1414137BYCHENOK AlekseiNPALW12140
1530004CAMERON CollinCANLW11.5138
1613669SOULE AndrewUSALW12137
1724223ZAPLOTINSKY DerekCANLW10.5122
1813431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW12106
1917243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW1090
2017881USSOLTSEV SergeyKAZLW1274
2129923DU MingyuanCHNLW1272
2231707GAO XiaomingCHNLW1258
2313432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1254
2413580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW1250
2522279PRICE BryanUSALW11.546
2635094KRAVCHUK VasylUKRLW1141
2713668HALSTED SeanUSALW11.536
2821945AMINOV RustamNPALW1031
2917218WAGNER JeremyUSALW11.525
3031705ZHANG ChenyangCHNLW1222
3113459FORTIER SebastienCANLW11.521
3234984FOGARASI PatrikGERLW1110
3332021ARNOLD SteveGBRLW129