World Cup Overall Rankings

Winter Season 2015/16


Start of Period
1 July 2015
End of Period
30 June 2016

Classes in [square brackets] reflect the eligible classes of this event class.
Women's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
113605LYSOVA MikhalinaRUSB2670
213657SHYSHKOVA OksanaUKRB2500
313525HOESCH VivianGERB1415
413619REMIZOVA ElenaRUSB2405
519064KLUG ClaraGERB1352
614228PRYLUTSKA OlhaUKRB2260
713627VASILEVA LiubovRUSB2216
823919MOSHKOVSKAIA EkaterinaRUSB2162
929682RUBANOVSKA NataliaUKRB2116
1023987SMIRNOVA IuliiaRUSB236
Women's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
113584MILENINA AnnaRUSLW8600
223402RUMYANTSEVA EkaterinaRUSLW5/7527
313648KONONOVA OleksandraUKRLW8450WPNS WC Rules §10.2
414111BRATIUK NataliaRUSLW8450WPNS WC Rules §10.2
519080LIASHENKO LiudmylaUKRLW8320
617241BUI IrynaUKRLW8204
713543DEKIJIMA MomokoJPNLW6186
820534OSTROBORODKO AnnaRUSLW4150
924220YOUNG EmilyCANLW8148
1016243ABE YurikaJPNLW6137
1130463FARON IwetaPOLLW848
1220641HUDAK BrittanyCANLW826
1329233MIKHEEVA IuliiaRUSLW824
Women's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
122995GULIAEVA IrinaRUSLW12641
216368KONOVALOVA SvetlanaRUSLW12545
313594IOVLEVA MariiaRUSLW12476
413524WICKER AnjaGERLW10.5460
519164FEDOROVA NadezhdaRUSLW12420
619298MASTERS OksanaUSALW12328
718999KOCHEROVA NataliaRUSLW12172
814866ABDIKARIMOVA AkzhanaRUSLW10.5104
919083HRAFEYEVA LidziyaBLRLW1276
1013520ESKAU AndreaGERLW1150
Men's VI
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
114668CHOKHLAEV StanislavRUSB1650
213617POLUKHIN NikolaiRUSB2580
323920POVAROV NikitaRUSB3388
413662UTKIN IuriiUKRB2275
524009KAZIK OleksandrUKRB1240
617274ARTEMOV AleksandrRUSB1239
714226KOVALEVSKYI AnatoliiUKRB2222
820408UDALTSOV VladimirRUSB2218
913100CHALENCON AnthonyFRAB1207
1017295MESSINGER NicoGERB2155
1113500CLARION ThomasFRAB1142
1224008SUIARKO DmytroUKRB2124
13=19033PONOMAREV OlegRUSB385
13=13626TOROPOV AlekseiRUSB285
1513623SPITCYN FilippRUSB381
1613439SHAPTSIABOI VasiliBLRB276
1729294CHULKIN AleksandrRUSB366
1819082RESHETYNSKYI IaroslavUKRB255
1923916VOROBEV AlekseiRUSB242
2013639MODIN ZebastianSWEB136
2119269ADICOFF JakeUSAB324
2229272KAGARMANOV RadalRUSB322
2324100PYREGOV AndreiRUSB120
Men's Standing
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
114114LEKOMTSEV VladislavRUSLW6630
217291DAVIET BenjaminFRALW2606
320947PRONKOV AleksandrRUSLW5/7450
47410KODLOZEROV IvanRUSLW8364
517240REPTYUKH IhorUKRLW8345
613572ULSET Nils-ErikNORLW3305
713663VOVCHYNSKYI GrygoriiUKRLW8222
813550SATO KeiichiJPNLW8158
9=13452ARENDZ MarkCANLW6140
9=14112IAREMCHUK AleksandrRUSLW6140
1124000ROMANIUK SerhiiUKRLW8111
1213659SYTNYK VitaliiUKRLW6108
1319604SKUPIEN WitoldPOLLW5/753
Men's Sitting
Rank SDMS ID Name NPC Class WC Points Tie Break
116998MURYGIN GrigoryRUSLW12665
213517FLEIG MartinGERLW11.5570
313616PETUSHKOV RomanRUSLW12467
419089GOLUBKOV IvanRUSLW11.5390
513669SOULE AndrewUSALW12366
613571LARSEN Trygve SteinarNORLW12298
717925HAUCH MaxGERLW11.5277
813580ROSIEK KamilPOLLW12142
917243YAROVYI MaksymUKRLW10140
1029678RAD TarasUKRLW12132
1113588GONCHAROV IvanRUSLW11.5116
1222997GRITSENKO VitaliiRUSLW1191
1324273GANZEI AleksandrRUSLW1285
1413668HALSTED SeanUSALW11.581
1513431LOBAN DzmitryBLRLW1277
1621945AMINOV RustamRUSLW1076
1721269SHIN Eui HyunKORLW1265
1829454LEE Jeong MinKORLW1244
19=13432LUKYANENKA YauheniBLRLW1229
19=24223ZAPLOTINSKY DerekCANLW1129