World Para Alpine Skiing

Competition Results

Juzhno-Sakhalinsk 2020 World Para Alpine Skiing World Cup


Juzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia, 9 - 21 February 2020
Races & Results
Date RSC Event Race Results
2020-02-20ASMSLA12050000Men's Slalom SittingRace 1
2020-02-20ASMSLA09110000Men's Slalom StandingRace 1
2020-02-20ASMSLA03030000Men's Slalom VIRace 1
2020-02-19ASMGSL12050000Men's Giant Slalom SittingRace 1
2020-02-19ASMGSL09110000Men's Giant Slalom StandingRace 1
2020-02-19ASMGSL03030000Men's Giant Slalom VIRace 1
2020-02-16ASMSGI12050000Men's Super-G SittingRace 1
2020-02-17ASMSGI12050000Men's Super-G SittingRace 2
2020-02-16ASMSGI09110000Men's Super-G StandingRace 1
Rank SDMS ID Name YoB NPC Class Time Race Points Penalty Result
112967SALCHER Markus1991AUTLW9-11:06.880.000.000.00
231626BAUCHET Arthur2000FRALW31:08.0919.180.0019.18
317479CUCHE Robin1998SUILW9-21:08.8030.430.0030.43
424243WALSH Thomas Charles1995USALW41:09.5442.160.0042.16
539185BOURDENX Manoel1987FRALW41:09.6543.900.0043.90
613311PFYL Thomas1987SUILW9-21:10.1952.460.0052.46
723421BROISIN Jordan1993FRALW41:11.3370.530.0070.53
813276ALYABYEV Alexander1989RUSLW6/8-21:11.4872.910.0072.91
914894PAJANTSCHITSCH Nico1997AUTLW6/8-21:11.5874.490.0074.49
1024024MIKUSHIN Alexey1998RUSLW6/8-11:12.4888.760.0088.76
1117957ALEXANDROV Sergey1982RUSLW31:26.05303.830.00303.83
16746BUGAEV Aleksei1997RUSLW6/8-2DNS
26214WOOD Spencer1997USALW9-2DNS
2020-02-17ASMSGI09110000Men's Super-G StandingRace 2
2020-02-16ASMSGI03030000Men's Super-G VIRace 1
2020-02-17ASMSGI03030000Men's Super-G VIRace 2
2020-02-12ASMDHI12050000Men's Downhill SittingRace 1
2020-02-13ASMDHI12050000Men's Downhill SittingRace 2
2020-02-14ASMDHI12050000Men's Downhill SittingRace 3
2020-02-12ASMDHI09110000Men's Downhill StandingRace 1
2020-02-13ASMDHI09110000Men's Downhill StandingRace 2
2020-02-14ASMDHI09110000Men's Downhill StandingRace 3
2020-02-12ASMDHI03030000Men's Downhill VIRace 1
2020-02-13ASMDHI03030000Men's Downhill VIRace 2
2020-02-14ASMDHI03030000Men's Downhill VIRace 3
2020-02-21ASMPEV12050000Men's Parallel Event SittingRace 1
2020-02-21ASMPEV09110000Men's Parallel Event StandingRace 1
2020-02-21ASMPEV03030000Men's Parallel Event VIRace 1
2020-02-20ASWSLA09110000Women's Slalom StandingRace 1
2020-02-20ASWSLA03030000Women's Slalom VIRace 1
2020-02-19ASWGSL12050000Women's Giant Slalom SittingRace 1
2020-02-19ASWGSL09110000Women's Giant Slalom StandingRace 1
2020-02-19ASWGSL03030000Women's Giant Slalom VIRace 1
2020-02-16ASWSGI12050000Women's Super-G SittingRace 1
2020-02-17ASWSGI12050000Women's Super-G SittingRace 2
2020-02-16ASWSGI09110000Women's Super-G StandingRace 1
2020-02-17ASWSGI09110000Women's Super-G StandingRace 2
2020-02-16ASWSGI03030000Women's Super-G VIRace 1
2020-02-17ASWSGI03030000Women's Super-G VIRace 2
2020-02-12ASWDHI12050000Women's Downhill SittingRace 1
2020-02-13ASWDHI12050000Women's Downhill SittingRace 2
2020-02-14ASWDHI12050000Women's Downhill SittingRace 3
2020-02-12ASWDHI09110000Women's Downhill StandingRace 1
2020-02-13ASWDHI09110000Women's Downhill StandingRace 2
2020-02-14ASWDHI09110000Women's Downhill StandingRace 3
2020-02-21ASWPEV12050000Women's Parallel Event SittingRace 1
2020-02-21ASWPEV09110000Women's Parallel Event StandingRace 1